Prep Baseball Report

PBRT Virginia Fall Open

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Logan Adams VA Western Branch 2025 3B
Diego Aguilera VA Mechanicsville 2025 SS
Jonathan Albert VA The Covenant School 2028 SS
Jett Algeier VA Kenston Forest 2024 RHP Sewanee: University of the South
James Allen VA Nelson County 2024 OF
Wyatt Allen VA Colonial Heights 2025 RHP
Trevor Almond VA Fluvanna County High School 2027 3B
Jodany Almonte-Rodriguez VA Lloyd c bird 2026 RHP
Ethan Althaus VA MIDLOTHIAN HIGH 2026 OF
Waylon Ammons VA St. Annes-Belfield 2027 RHP
Alston Archer VA Highland Springs 2026 C
Will Ashman VA Frank W. Cox 2024 OF
Michael Ashton VA King George 2024 1B
Ryan Atkinson VA Douglas Freeman 2027 OF
Alex Awad VA Glen Allen 2026
Ian Baldwin VA Glen Allen 2025 RHP
Chase Bandy MD ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Jace Barfield VA Hayfield 2028 SS
Caden Barth NC Currituck County 2025 3B
Peyton Beale VA Douglas Freeman 2025 RHP
Jaxon Beasley VA N/A 2027 CF
Matthew Beier VA Menchville 2027 CF
Solomon Belle VA Forest Park 2024 OF Eastern University
Tony Benitez VA Trinity Episcopal 2025 C
Cohen Berkley VA CENTRAL HIGH 2027 C
Jeremiah Berryman VA J R Tucker 2026 3B
Andrew Bezak MD OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Jack Bieda MD Mount Saint Joseph 2024 C Chesapeake JC
Tyler Bilthuis VA Powhatan 2026 SS
Asher Blalock VA MANCHESTER HIGH 2026 SS
Benjamin Bleicher VA Douglas Freeman 2027 LHP
Evan Blinn VA WALSINGHAM ACADEMY 2026 LF
Beau Bloxsom VA St. Anne’s Belfield 2027 RHP
Ryder Bolger MD Huntingtown 2026 C
Walton Bondurant VA Smithfield 2025 SS
Gavin Boos DE Sussex Academy 2025 RHP
Durrett Booth VA Patrick Henry 2026 MIF
Brayden Bowman VA Cosby 2025 3B
Jacob Boyd VA Glen Allen 2026 3B
Lane Boyette VA New Kent 2026 C
Cooper Bradley VA Warhill 2027 RHP
John Branch VA THE HEIGHTS SCHOOL 2025 LHP
Howard "Russell" Brewster VA Kellam 2024 RHP
Russell Brewster VA FLOYD KELLAM HIGH 2024 RHP
Cort Bringham VA Wakefield 2025 OF
Henry Britt VA Douglas Freeman 2025 CF
Lucas Brooks NC John M Morehead 2024 RHP Limestone College
Mandela Browman VA MILLER SCHOOL OF ALBEMARLE 2026 OF
Maddox Bullock NC Roanoke Rapids 2024 3B
Mekhi Bullock VA Varina 2026 SS
Jude Burr VA Patrick Henry (Ashland) 2026 2B
Daniel Burton VA King William 2025 RHP
Nathan Butler VA Powhatan 2026 OF
Easton Butts VA Manchester 2026 C
JD Byrum VA Deep Creek 2023 MIF
Cole Caffall VA Midlothian 2025 C
Tucker Cahoon VA FREEMAN HIGH 2025 1B
Ayden Capps VA Prince George 2025 1B
Austin Carter VA CAROLINE HIGH 2025 LHP
Jimmy Casey VA Mills Godwin 2025 3B
Aidan Cassidy MD Huntingtown High School 2025 3B
Jack Cassidy MD Huntingtown High School 2025 SS
Anthony Cerone MD Archbishop Curley 2024 OF McDaniel College
Cason Chambers VA MIDLOTHIAN HIGH 2027 3B
Davis Champion MD Loyola Blakefield 2027 RHP
Avik Cherry MD Broadneck High 2027 SS
Zander Childers VA Fluvanna 2027 OF
Jacob Clark VA New Kent 2028 C
Billy Clay MD Patuxent High 2024 SS Chesapeake JC
Conner Cliborne VA Dinwiddie 2024 RHP
Andrew Cole VA Walsingham Academy 2026 MIF
Jordan Cole-Hines VA Southlakes 2028 SS
Tyson Cole-Hines VA Southlakes 2028 1B
Owen Collins NC camden 2026 3B
Evan Conley VA Orange County 2027 OF
Logan Contreraz VA Deep Creek 2023 RHP
Gabriel Corey VA Hanover 2027 OF
Sean Cosgrove VA Bishop Ireton 2026 C
Ryan Costanzo VA Atlee 2027 C
Connor Courtney VA Orange County 2025 RHP
Parker Coyle VA Western Branch 2024 C
Garrett Crabbe VA BENEDICTINE COLLEGE PREPARATORY 2027 3B
Jacob Creswell VA Amelia Academy 2026 OF
Austin Cwynar PA Pine-Richland 2027 OF
Matthew Czekner VA WESTERN ALBEMARLE HIGH 2026 3B
Andrew Davis VA Glen Allen 2025 SS
Kellen Deacon MD Archbishop Curely 2024 RHP
Blake Dean MD Archbishop Curley 2024 CF
Cameron Deaver VA Jamestown 2025 2B
Nolan Deaver VA WILSON MEMORIAL HIGH 2028 3B
Austin Decker VA Liberty University Online Academy 2025 RHP
Ryan DeLashmutt VA Frank W. Cox 2024 RHP
Danny DeMoss VA Liberty Christian Academy 2024 C
Henry Demyanovich VA Benedictine College Preparatory 2024 RHP
Will Devens VA Washington-Liberty 2026 1B
Aidan Dickerson VA Deep Run 2024 RHP
Charles Diglio VA WOODGROVE HIGH 2028 C
Sam Dilday VA Jamestown 2027 SS
Matteo DiSalvo VA ALEXANDRIA CITY HIGH 2023 3B
John Dobson VA Thomas Edison 2026 RHP
Brandon Dorin VA Life Christian Academy 2025 OF
Dalton Drake VA Southampton Academy 2027 C
Hunter Dunst MD Calvert Hall 2027 3B
Evan Durgala VA Patrick Henry (Ashland) 2025 SS
George Dyck VA BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL 2026 MIF
Ethyn Edwards VA LANDSTOWN GOV STEM 2026 SS
Byron Empting VA Colonial Heights 2026 RHP
Robert Enzor VA Walsingham Academy 2027 1B
Johnny Evans VA Powhatan 2025 1B
Elijah Farmer MD Chopticon 2024 1B
Anthony Ferrie VA Gloucester 2026 C
Jake Fiedler MD Calvert High 2024 C
Brady Finn VA Freeman 2026 OF
Jack Fisher VA St. Annes Belfield 2027 3B
Matthew Fountain Jr. VA Powhatan 2027 SS
Bryson Freeman VA Mechanicsville 2026 OF
Hayden Fries VA Cosby 2026 RHP
Chase Fultz VA Glen Allen 2024 1B Paul D. Camp CC
Tommy Futrell MD Reservoir 2027 SS
Nicholas Gaines VA ATLEE HIGH 2026 SS
Louis Gale VA N/A 2028 MIF
Wyatt Gallina NC Camden County High 2025 OF
Conner Gaster VA Thomas Dale 2026 UTILITY
Henry Gerber VA Washington-Liberty 2026 C
Jalen German VA Trinity Episcopal 2026 RHP
Elijah Gheen MD Southern Maryland Christian 2026 LHP
Luka Gilliam VA Riverbend 2024 3B Maryland Eastern Shore
Liam Girard MD ARCHBISHOP CURLEY 2025 RHP
Owen Goble VA Atlee 2026 OF
Kevin Goedeke MD Archbishop Curley 2024 C
Evan Gohlke VA TRINITY EPISCOPAL SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Christian Gray VA St. Christopher's 2026 RHP
Colin Green VA Warhill 2025 MIF
Nigel Green VA WEST POTOMAC HIGH 2025 RHP
Corban Greene VA Homeschool 2025 OF
Jason Greenwood VA King George 2026 C
Fletcher Grubb VA Colonial Heights 2026 SS
Thomas Hager VA Goochland 2025
Connor Hall MD Calvert High 2025 2B
Parker Hampton VA Bayside 2023 UTILITY Norfolk State
Jake Hanson VA LAFAYETTE HIGH 2027 SS
Jacob Harding VA HICKORY HIGH 2025 1B
Jude Hardy VA James Monroe High School 2028 3B
Jack Harmon VA York 2026 RHP
Evan Harney VA Warhill 2027 1B
Cooper Harris VA James River (Midlothian) 2025 OF
Joshua Harris VA Lakeland High School 2027 3B
Cole Hartley VA TRINITY EPISCOPAL SCHOOL 2025 OF
Matthew Hartsfield VA Mills E Godwin 2026 SS
Colby Haskins VA Altavista 2024 LF
Tyler Hawkey VA Gloucester 2026 OF
Stephen Hawkins VA Cosby 2025 C
Nicholas Hayes VA Monacan 2025 OF
John Hays VA Woodgrove 2025 C
Logan Heath VA PRINCE GEORGE HIGH 2026 RHP
Conner Hedgepeth VA Powhatan 2025 RHP Charleston (WV)
Ty Hedgepeth VA Smithfield 2024 RHP
Derek Helms VA Mechanicsville 2026 RHP
Jackson Herndon VA Massaponax 2024 SS
Matthew Herzfeld VA Yorktown 2025 LHP
Nick Hevner MD Great Mills High 2025 C
Jasper Heyming VA N/A 2028 C
Charley Higginbotham VA GRASSFIELD HIGH 2024 LHP
Matthew Hilscher VA Wakefield 2025 OF
Noah Hitzig VA Washington-Liberty 2026 OF
Jacob Hnath MD Governor Thomas Johnson 2024 RHP Salisbury University
Grayson Hobson VA New Kent 2025 OF
Nathen Hock VA Cosby 2026 C
Will Hodges VA Hanover 2026 RHP
Ryan Hoeft VA Grassfield 2024 C Georgia Highlands JC
William Hohenstein VA Midlothian 2026 C
Caleb Holder VA Goochland 2027 3B
Edward Holstrom VA WALSINGHAM ACADEMY 2028 3B
Leo Holt VA Yorktown 2026 C
Logan Horner VA Frank Cox 2025 LHP
Aiden Horowicz WV Jefferson 2028 3B
Zorro Hott VA ATLEE HIGH 2026 CF
Chandler Howlett VA Gloucester High School 2026 SS
Will Huffmyer VA Western Albemarle 2027 C
Eli Hulette VA JAMES RIVER HIGH 2027 SS
William Hurt VA St. Christopher's 2025 SS Virginia Tech
Bryson Jackson VA Monticello 2027 UTILITY
Zavion Jackson VA Henrico 2025 OF Longwood
Jordan Jarrell VA Washington Liberty 2026 OF
Abraham Jaspen VA Charlottesville 2027 C
Peyton Jenkins VA Spotyslvania 2027 3B
Jake Jeronimus VA Western Albemarle 2027 OF
Hunter Jesse VA New Kent 2024 SS Richard Bland College
Ian Ji VA LHS 2025 3B
Jeremiah Jimenez VA Life Christian 2023 RHP
Will Johns VA Goochland 2026 C
Donya Johns, Jr. VA James Monroe 2025 MIF
Cameron Johnson VA WILSON MEMORIAL HIGH 2025 RHP
Turner Johnson VA Monacan 2024 SS Randolph-Macon College
Boston Jones MD Northern High 2025 LHP
Chandler Jones VA HICKORY HIGH 2024 RHP
Charlie Jones VA Glen Allen 2024 RHP
David Jones VA Buckingham 2026 1B
Levi Jones VA Glen Allen High School 2026 C
Nate Jones VA Western Branch 2027 LHP
Dino Juguilon VA Western Branch High School 2026 2B
Jonathan Kale Jr. MD St Mary's Ryken 2025 C
Noah Kegley VA Atlee 2025 OF
Brayden Kelley VA James River (Midlothian) 2026 2B
Jay Kim VA Steward 2025 LHP
Aj Kinard VA HANOVER HIGH 2026 OF
Zach Kincaid VA Western Branch High School 2025 LF
Logan King VA Central (Lunenburg) 2025 RHP
Henry Kite VA King William 2026 SS
Drew Kittelberger MD Calvert Hall 2027 SS
Chappy Klick VA GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Owen Klimek VA THOMAS DALE HIGH 2026 RF
Joshua Knuckles VA Patrick Henry (Ashland) 2026 CF
Leland Koiner VA Fluvanna County 2026 OF
Sven Komorowski VA St Christopher's 2025 1B
Bryce Krines VA HANOVER HIGH 2026 RHP
Jonah Kriz VA CAPE HENRY COLLEGIATE SCHOOL 2025 C
Patrick Lacy VA Langley 2024 RHP
Hayden Lam VA SPOTSWOOD HIGH 2024 C
Cameron Lamb VA Mechanicsville 2024 OF Longwood
Noah Laster VA N/A 2028 SS
Jacob Lawler VA Cosby 2026 OF
Hunter Layhew MD Archbishop Curley 2024 SS Frostburg State University
John Leary NC Pasquotank County High 2024 C
Jack Lee VA Atlee 2026 OF
Kameron Leftridge VA North Stafford High School 2027 CF
Jake Lindsey MD Calvert Hall 2027 3B
Aiden Long VA AMELIA ACADEMY 2027 RHP
Nathan Love VA Glen Allen 2024 RHP Hampden-Sydney College
Preston Luke VA Norfolk Christian School 2024 LHP Virginia Wesleyan University
Bryce Lyle VA Homeschool (VA) 2026 C
Hayden Lyons VA Fluvanna County 2026 1B
Colin Mabe VA Halifax County 2024 2B
Theo Manna VA Warhill 2026 3B
Orion Marshall VA Tuscarora 2024 RHP
Brayden Martin VA Gloucester 2027 3B
Dillon Mauzy VA Midlothian 2025 OF
Matthew McCauley VA Highland 2026 LHP
Brady McCormack VA Monacan 2027 RHP
Cooper McDonald MD Calvert Hall 2027 C
Max McEwen VA Western Branch 2026 1B
Henry McFarlin VA Western Branch 2024 OF
Oliver McGregor VA Steward School 2026 SS
Colin McHugh VA BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Marcus McKenna VA Hanover 2025 RHP
Maddox McNeely VA Life Christian Academy 2026 3B
Miles Melescu VA WESTERN BRANCH HIGH 2025 LHP
Ryan Melson VA Patrick Henry (Ashland) 2026 2B
Carson Merritt MD Archbishop Spalding 2024 SS Randolph-Macon College
Isaac Miles NC First Flight 2024 RHP UNC Greensboro
Evan Miller VA Midlothian 2025 SS
Jake Miller VA MIDLOTHIAN HIGH 2026 3B
Tramayne Minor VA Fluvanna County 2026 RHP
Anthony Misencik VA TBD 2025 RHP
Peter Monroe VA Monticello 2027 RHP
Luke Moore VA Benedictine 2027 3B
Emmit Morgan VA Benedictine 2026 RHP
Will Morris VA Jamestown 2026 2B
Tyler Moulton VA Deep Creek 2025 OF
Jack Mozucha VA PRINCE GEORGE HIGH 2027 C
Brady Mull VA Bishop Ireton 2025 1B
Luke Mundie VA HANOVER HIGH 2026 LHP
Brayden Muniz VA Warhill 2026 MIF
Kamron Myers VA Deep Creek 2023 OF
Nathan Neil VA Staunton 2027 3B
Grant Nelson VA JAMESTOWN HIGH 2026 RHP
Dawson Newman VA Great Bridge 2024 LHP Longwood
Dawson Newman VA GREAT BRIDGE HIGH 2024 LHP
Parker Noonan VA Deep Run 2025 RHP
Dillon O'Connor VA Miller School 2026 RHP
Breccan O'Grady VA Lafayette 2027 LF
Thomas O'Neil VA Douglas Freeman 2025 2B
Gabriel O'Toole VA Yorktown High School 2025 SS
Easton Ogle VA Benedictine 2025 SS
Charlie Overman VA Hampton Roads Academy 2024 OF
Nathan Owen VA Cosby 2026 C
Peyton Paris NC Northeastern High 2026 RHP
Drew Parker VA TALLWOOD HIGH 2025 C
Wyatt Parker VA Mechanicsville 2027 SS
Judah Parks VA Manchester 2026 RHP
Ryan Parks MD Archbishop Curley 2024 2B Notre Dame of Maryland
Malachi Paschal VA Charlottesville 2024 RHP Randolph-Macon College
Owen Payne MD Calvert high School 2025 LF
Cody Peck VA 2025 C
Tyson Penepacker VA MANCHESTER HIGH 2026 OF
Camden Phelps VA Gloucester 2027 RHP
Noah Phillips VA Glen Allen 2026 C
AJ Polcari MD ARCHBISHOP CURLEY 2024 CF
Mike Poncy VA Charlottesville 2027 OF
Derek Poole MD Archbishop Curley 2024 C Harford CC
Braxton Pope VA Mechanicsville 2024 RHP Randolph-Macon College
Vincent Porcaro VA Deep Run 2026 SS
Daniel Junior Powell VA Randolph Henry 2024 C Bluefield State College
Gabe Proctor VA Miller School 2025 OF
Jake Pruitt MD Archbishop Curley 2026 1B
Tyler Pruitt MD Archbishop Curley 2024 RHP
Joey Qutub VA West Potomac 2026 C
Davis Raymond VA St. Anne's Belfield 2027 OF
Nate Reed VA James River (Midlothian) 2026 RHP
Jacob Rexrode VA Miller School 2025 LHP
Trevor Richardson VA Gloucester 2025 SS
Elijah Ritter MD Archbishop Curley 2024 OF
Jack Ritterskamp VA Homeschool 2026 C
Riley Robinson VA Douglas Freeman 2025 RHP
Joey Rodenhaver MD Calvert High 2026 RHP
Nathan Roeschlein VA Edison 2026 SS
Owen Rogers VA MANCHESTER HIGH 2027 OF
Jackson Rosales VA Miller School 2026 OF
Maddux Rothell VA Courtland 2026 SS
Connor Roussel MD Urbana 2024 1B Catholic University
Jose Ruiz VA Deep Creek 2024 SS King University
Camden Rybak VA Powhatan 2026 RHP
Austin Ryder VA Liberty Online 2024 SS
Seth Sadler VA Western Branch 2024 2B Marymount
Hilton Sanders VA Patrick Henry (Ashland) 2025 1B
Nate Sanders VA Benedictine 2027 LHP
Hunter Santilli VA Colonial Heights 2024 3B
Cameron Satterfield VA COSBY HIGH 2026 C
avery schaeffer VA Buckingham Co High School 2025 3B
Jake Schumacher VA James River 2026 SS
Matthew Scoby VA Cosby 2026 OF
Samuel Seaborn VA Western Albemarle 2027 OF
Austin Sealing MD Archbishop Curley 2024 SS McDaniel College
Drew Seawell MD Calvert High 2024 RHP Fairleigh Dickinson
austin shackelford VA Gloucester High School 2024 RHP
Ashton Shannon VA North Cross 2024 3B Hampden-Sydney College
Owen Shaprow MD Archbishop Curley 2025 UTILITY
Seth Sharpe NC Morehead 2024 RHP Catawba College
Brock Shelton VA Amelia County 2025 OF
Nathan Shepherd PA Loyola Blakefield 2027 C
Grayson Shield VA Gloucester 2026 OF
Brody Shields VA Fluvanna County 2027 SS
Lucas Sigafoose MD St. Mary's Ryken 2026 OF
Hayden Simmons VA GLOUCESTER HIGH 2026 OF
Wyatt Simmons VA Hickory 2024 RHP
Bradley Sims VA Western Branch 2026 RHP
Eric Skowysz VA Deep Run 2025 C
Austin Smith VA Orange County 2028 SS
Markel Smith VA Western Branch 2026 MIF
Markise Smith VA Western Branch 2024 RF
Neil Smith VA Louisa 2026 1B
Sean Smith VA James River (Midlothian) 2024 OF Mary Washington
Jackson Sneathern VA Miller School 2025 C
Bradyn Sober PA Carlisle Area 2027 OF
Cooper Sobota VA King George High School 2026 OF
Nick Socknat VA Washington Liberty 2026 LHP
Sean Sousa VA Walsingham Academy 2024 1B George Washington
Trenton Spears VA Orange County 2026 SS
Gavin Spiegel VA Thomas Dale 2026 RHP
Caden Stancil VA Thomas Dale High School 2027 3B
Brayden Staples VA Western branch 2024 UTILITY
Drew Staskiel VA New Kent 2026 MIF
Jace Staton VA Atlee 2025 RHP
Ty Staub VA New Kent HS 2025 SS
Ryan Steeper VA St. Annes-Belfield 2026 RHP
Brody Still VA Midlothian High School 2027 OF
Logan Suddeth VA HICKORY HIGH 2026 LHP
Matthew Swanson VA Walsingham 2026 RHP
Michael Sweet VA Deep Run 2024 RHP
Luke Sylvest VA Floyd County 2025 C
John Michael Szefc VA Miller School 2026 SS
Tyler Tapscott VA Cosby High School 2026 1B
Adam Tatham VA Caroline 2024
Ian Taylor VA Western Branch 2027 RHP
Logan Taylor VA LC Bird 2026 C
Gray Thacker VA Matoaca 2025 2B
Alex Thomas VA Caroline 2026 SS
Hunter Thomas MD Huntingtown High School 2025 1B
Reggie Thomas VA Highland Springs 2026 3B
Jordan Thompson VA COLONIAL HEIGHTS HIGH 2026 1B
Kyle Thorp VA Patrick Henry (Ashland) 2026 C
Dylan Tilton VA West Potomac 2026 RHP
Chris Tims VA Albemarle 2025 RHP
Joseph Todd VA Wakefield 2025 C
William Tomlinson VA Miller School 2026 SS
Payton Tone VA Western Branch 2024 1B
Wilson Tone VA WESTERN BRANCH HIGH 2026 2B
Austin Toombs VA Dinwiddie 2024 C
Bryce Torres VA Liberty Christian Academy 2026 SS
Tavion Tunstall VA Varina 2026 3B
Julius Turner VA Petersburg 2024 C
Josh Underly VA BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL 2025 2B
Isaiah Valdez VA Fredericksburg Christian 2027 UTILITY
Connor Valerio VA Matoaca 2024 LHP Hampden-Sydney College
Alex Van Pelt VA Chatham 2024 RHP Mount St. Marys
Brayden VandeSand VA Walsingham 2027 OF
Carson Vercoe MD Patuxent High 2025 CF
Camdyn Via VA Fluvanna County High School 2025 3B
Jackson Waddell VA EDISON HIGH 2026 SS
Kason Wagner VA Miller School 2026 3B
Aidan Walker VA N/A 2026 MIF
Rowan Walker PA State College Area High School 2027 SS
Carter Walter VA WHB 2027 OF
Jakson Walter VA WBH 2025 CF
Quinn Walton VA Lafayette 2027 OF
Cash Warren VA PRINCE GEORGE HIGH 2026 SS
Noah Washington VA Fluvanna County 2027 C
Aidan Watts MD Walter Johnson 2024 RHP Rochester Institute of Technology
Hayden Ways VA Mechanicsville 2024 RHP Randolph-Macon College
Jack Wecht VA Grassfield 2024 OF Methodist University
Drew Weddington VA Walsingham Academy 2026 1B
Nathaniel Welkos MD ARCHBISHOP CURLEY HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Colin Whidbee VA Glen Allen 2026 OF
Brendan White VA FRANK W. COX HIGH 2025 2B
Eli Whitesell VA Liberty Christian Academy 2024 3B
Dylan Whitmire VA A3 Academy 2024 C
Xevon Wilkinson VA MATOACA HIGH 2026 SS
Michael Williams VA COSBY HIGH 2025 RHP Virginia Tech
Braden Williamson VA MIDLOTHIAN HIGH 2025 OF
Nolan Williford VA FRANK W. COX HIGH 2025 C
Michael Witt VA Cave Spring 2024 RHP
Brayden Wolf MD Calvert Hall College 2025 C
Brian Wright MD Governor Thomas Johnson High School 2028 SS
Dylan Wright VA MECHANICSVILLE HIGH 2026 C
Jacob Wright VA Western Branch 2024 OF Lynchburg Univesity
Joshua Wright VA Western Branch 2024 SS Randolph-Macon College
Austen Wrinkle VA St. Christopher's 2026 OF
Landon Yellets VA Fluvanna County 2028 3B
Quinn Yellin MD South River 2024 RHP Maryland
Jackson York VA Mills Godwin 2024 3B