Prep Baseball Report

PBRT Youth World Series

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Evan Abbott IA Ankeny Centennial 2027 RHP
Hayden Ackart MO Liberty North 2028 OF
Aedyn Acosta KS Bishop Carroll 2027 1B
Kase Adams OK Sallisaw High School 2027 3B
Keegan Adams MO Kickapoo 2027 RHP
Jaxon Adcock OK Cameron High School 2027 SS
Cooper Albers MO Oak grove 2029 C
Grant Alderson AR FAYETTEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Landon Alderson KS Mill Valley 2029 1B
Orry Alford KS Lawrence 2031 LHP
Brecken Alsman KS Olathe Northwest High School 2030 2B
Boston Anderson IA NW Waukee 2029 C
Brooks Anderson IA Dowling Catholic 2029 RHP
Skyler Anderson MO Macon 2027 C
Kannon Anglin OK Carl Albert 2029 C
Nolan Ash MO Southern Boone 2028 SS
Chase Ashley CO Discovery Canyon 2027 RHP
Dalton Ashley KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2027 2B
REID ATKINSON SD Lincoln High School - 02 2026 1B
Ryan Austin KS WRMS 2027 C
Marshall Awtry KS BVNW 2029 MIF
Hunter Axline KS Bishop Carroll Catholic 2027 SS
Braxton Badman NE Waverly 2028 CF
Preston Bahr KS Washburn Rural 2027 RHP
Jay Baker KS Olathe West 2027 LHP
Preston Barber NE Millard South 2027 RF
Ethan Barcel NE Millard West 2030 CF
Dawson Barck SD Ben Reifel 2029 SS
Jackson Barker KS Shawnee Mission South 2027 RHP
Benji Bauer OK Owasso 2027 C
Cohen Beach AR Shiloh Christian 2027 C
Lucas Beaty IL Normal Community High School 2027 SS
Tevin Beaver MO NEOSHO HIGH 2027 3B
Luken Becker KS Bishop Carroll Catholic High School 2027 RHP
Alec Bell MO Smithton 2028 C
Spencer Beltram MO PARK HILL HIGH 2027 RHP
Chase Benham OK Stilwell 2027 RHP
Luke Bennett NE Papillon LaVista 2027 1B
Cruz Berendes NE Elkhorn Ridge Middle 2028 C
Sam Berliner NE Elkhorn South 2027 OF
Creighton Bernbeck KS Blue Valley High 2027 1B
Skyler Bernbeck KS Blue Valley High 2027 2B
Kayson Bertrand KS Southeast of Saline 2028 UTILITY
Tate Bertucci NE Skutt 2027 C
Jameson Best MO CES 2030 RF
Colt Bierk MO OLLIS 2029 2B
Luke Bierle SD Scotland school 2029 CF
Jamie Billups MO Moreland Ridge 2027 1B
Will Biswell MO Highcroft Ridge 2030 LF
Tyson Bivin AR Har-Ber 2027 SS
Dawson Blaine MO Kickapoo 2027 CF
Gavin Blaine MO Kickapoo 2027 LF
Owen Blair OK Deer Creek 2027 C
Jack Blosser IL Morton High School 2027 1B
Michael Blount KS Bishop Miege High School 2027 RHP
Rett Bohl KS Ellsworth 2028 OF
Oliver Bohlmeyer MO Chester Boren 2029 UTILITY
Dayton Bohr KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 3B
Rowan Bonnot MO SOUTHERN BOONE ELEM. 2028 SS
Benjamin Bontrager KS Andover Central 2030 LF
Carter Borah IL Springfield 2029 LHP
Connor Borah IL Springfield 2029 C
Brayden Borberg KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2027 RHP
Anderson Boss IL Morton High School 2027 RHP
Jake Bosshamer NE Kearney Catholic 2027 3B
Evan Bower MO Liberty High School 2029 UTILITY
Cashton Bowers KS Olathe West 2028 3B
Colton Bowers KS Olathe West 2028 SS
Easton Bowers KS Woodland springs middle school 2029 3B
Maison Bowman MO Liberty 2027 3B
Ayden Boyer MO STALEY HIGH 2027 LHP
Cole Bray OK Skiatook 2027 RHP
Landon Breese KS Andover Central 2029 UTILITY
Kale Briscoe IL Belleville East 2026 C
Myland Bristow MO Blue Springs South 2027 OF
Chaseton Brown KS Paola 2030 UTILITY
Kaiden Brown KS Gardner Edgerton High 2028 SS
Levi Brown IN Rivet 2027 RHP
Owen Brown NE ADAMS CENTRAL JR-SR HIGH SCH 2027 C
Ricky Brown AR Bentonville 2027 OF
Zane Brungardt KS Maize 2027 3B
Will Buckley IV MO Kickapoo 2027 CF
Aames Bullimore MO Excelsior Springs 2030 MIF
Sean Burns MO Southern Boone 2028 LHP
Ethan Burr KS Kapaun 2027 3B
JJ Burroughs MO Liberty 2027 2B
Drake Bush KS undecided 2030 RHP
Jake Busse KS Homeschool (KS) 2027 RHP
Jack Bussmann MO Smithton 2027 2B
Noah Butler KS Maize 2027 3B
Dax Buttry IL Williamsville 2027 2B
Landon Callenbach KS Shawnee Mission East High 2027 SS
Brennen Cameron AR Fayetteville 2028 1B
Cole Campbell OK Owasso 2027 OF
Cooper Campbell CO Cherry Creek 2027 2B
Dominic Canas KS Mill Valley 2027 LF
Evan Canode AR Bentonville 2028 SS
Trenton Cantrell OK Kiefer 2027 LHP
Barrett Carbajo KS Mill Valley High School 2028 3B
Brody Carlson MO Moreland Ridge-Blue Springs 2028 CF
Dre'mail Carothers KY Owensboro Catholic Middle 2027 SS
Rowdy Carpenter KS Maize South 2027 OF
Abdiel Carrillo KS Bishop carol 2027 3B
LIAM CARROLL MO north point highschool wentzville MO 2027 3B
Hayden Carter AR SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2027 1B
Noah Carter AR Rogers High School 2027 3B
Anthony Cartolano IL Brother Rice 2027 OF
Kade Cary KS Maize South 2027 C
Blake Casapar NE Omaha Northwest 2027 LF
Evan Cates KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 OF
Mile Cavitte KS Washburn Rural 2027 2B
Greyson Cerasale AR Bentonville West 2027 C
Markus Chandler NE WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL 2027 3B
Kendyn Charbonneau KS Mill Valley High School 2027 SS
Emmet Chartier KS Blue Valley West 2027 3B
Cale Chilvers NE GEHS 2029 1B
Carter Chizek IA Newman Catholic 2029 SS
Cash Christiansen KS Olathe Northwest High School 2024 1B
Derek Chupp MO Francis Howell 2027 1B
Michael Cindrich MO MO, Liberty liberty high school 2027 CF
Abel Clark IL Pinckneyville 2027 SS
Cooper Clark IL Limestone Community High School 2027 C
Landon Clark KS Mill valley 2028 SS
Aiden Clarke MO lhs 2027 C
Brody Clasen KS Mulvane 2027 2B
Dalton Close KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2028 SS
Benjamin Coder MO Staley 2029 3B
Sam Cohen KS Blue Valley North 2028 C
Dylan Cole MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2028 2B
Landon Cole KS Bishop Miege High School 2027 SS
Jagger Collins MO Paul Kinder 2028 SS
Mason Collins KS Burlington High 2027 SS
Hayes Combs MO Neosho 2030 3B
Max Combs MO Neosho 2027 OF
Brody Comfort KS Olathe Northwest 2027 OF
Jackson Connell KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 1B
Brodi Cook MO MIDWAY HIGH 2027 RHP
Carson Cooke KS Mill Valley High School 2027 RHP
Jody Cooke KS Valley Center High School 2027 C
Cameron Cooper NE Elkhorn South 2027 OF
Canon Cope NE Kearney 2027 RF
Tommy Costello KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2027 OF
Blake Costlow KS Paola High 2027 OF
Easton Cox IA Pleasantville 2027 2B
Cy Craft IL Du Quoin 2027 RHP
Sean Creasey MO Aurora 2027 1B
John Crick IA Norwalk 2029 OF
Triton Crocker MO Central R3 2027 C
Joey Cromer KS Blue Valley West High 2027 RHP
Cameron Crumble MO Pattonville 2027 3B
Brady Cunningham IL Brother Rice 2027 RHP
Ethan Curry KS Shawnee Heights 2027 SS
Caleb Curtis MO Heritage 2028 OF
Brock Cushing NE Westridge 2027 MIF
Easton Daily AR Alma 2026 1B
Will Daniel AR HAR-BER HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Harrison Dannewitz NE East 2027 C
Joshua Dave CO Highlands Ranch High School 2027 C
Cody Jon Day NE Kearney Catholic 2027 SS
Ty DeGarmo KS Andover Central 2029 3B
Easton Dekkers SD Harrisburg 2027 C
Carson Delcamp NE Seward 2028 RHP
Laine Dicken NE Gretna 2030 2B
Lucas Dicken NE Gretna 2030 LF
Maddux Diersen IA Urbandale 2029 2B
Aidan Dillon IL Brother Rice 2027 LHP
Ryan Dinnon IL Andrew 2027 1B
Jacob Dobbs MO Kickapoo 2027 SS
Jett Dodder KS Washburn Rural High 2029 2B
Colton Dodds MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2028 C
Howie Donoho MO CHILLICOTHE HIGH 2027 3B
Brice Dotson KS Prairie Trail 2028 SS
Carson Douglass KS Eisenhower High School 2027 RHP
Jackson Dowling NE NA 2029 C
Bobby Drexler NE Creighton Prep 2027 RHP
Kade Dryer MO Liberty High School 2028 RHP
Wyatt Dunaway MO Kickapoo 2027 RHP
Cole Dunlap OK Edmond Memorial 2027 C
Atticus Easterling AR Rogers 2027 OF
Connor Eastham AR Rogers 2027 RF
Gannon Edds KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 3B
Denton Eddy MO Southern Boone 2028 3B
Youssef El-tayash MO Hickman 2027 RHP
Easton Elam IA Omaha Skutt Catholic 2027 SS
Rod Eldred MO Barnwell 2027 C
Cole Eldridge MO Geggie 2030 2B
Hudson Elliott KS Gardner Edgerton 2027 LF
Collin Ellis KS Mill Valley 2029 CF
Jaidence Embers KS Hutchinson 2027 2B
Easton Engelhart KS Mill Valley 2027 3B
Logan English AR Alma 2026 2B
Hays Ensley KS Mulvane 2027 OF
Beau Epp NE Moore 2028 C
Adam Erstad NE Lincoln East 2028 MIF
Cruz Esparza MO Ascension 2030 CF
Alec Ewertz KS Clearwater 2027 RF
Logan Farber AR Elkins 2027 2B
Jace Feazel MO Pleasant hill 2027 3B
Carson File MO CFS 2028 CF
Rafello Filipponi MO St Pius X 2027 1B
Ty Findley MO Rockbridge 2029 RHP
Brady Fitch NE Elkhorn North 2030 3B
Gavin Flessner MO LSN 2028 C
Briggs Fletcher KS Augusta 2029 C
Beckett Flood MO Rock Bridge 2029 OF
Jayden Flores MO NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Grant Foglesong KS N/A 2027 3B
Charlie Foote KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2028 C
Jesse Forgey MO RHS 2030 1B
Eli Foristal MO Fort Zumwalt north 2027 LHP
Kash Fosher NE Kearney Catholic 2027 RHP
Hank Fowler MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2027 C
Connor Fox IL Mt Zion 2027 SS
AJ Francisco AR Rogers High School 2027 UTILITY
Josh Fratzel KS Hope Luther's 2027 2B
Kane Fredrickson MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2027 C
Hank Frohloff NE Elkhorn South 2027 RHP
Wyatt Fulfer KS BISHOP CARROLL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Alex Gakstatter KS Blue Valley West High 2027 2B
Tucker Gamet MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027
Drew Garber KS Lawrence Free State High 2029 C
Cruz Garcia KS Mill Valley 2028 1B
Joshua Garcia KS Mill Valley High School 2027 C
Couper Gear MO Excelsior Springs 2030 3B
Preston Gegg MO Kickapoo 2027 OF
Jake Gerdts NE Moore 2028 SS
Landon Gibson OK Davis 2027 RHP
Matthew Gillespie KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Alec Gilsinn IL Geneva 2027 UTILITY
Maxon Gipson OK Cascia Hall 2027 OF
Cooper Glasscock KS GODDARD HIGH 2027 CF
Ryan Gleason KS Mill Valley 2026 RHP
Connor Goerzen KS Maize 2027 C
Easton Gorsett SD Memorial 2029 3B
HAYDEN GORSETT SD SIOUX FALLS CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS 2027 3B
Markus Gorup NE Elkhorn South 2028 SS
Jackson Gosch KS Kapaun 2027 CF
Jace Gouge KS Andover Central 2027 MIF
Joey Grabeal OK Owasso 2027 C
Stevie Grabowski NE Creighton Prep 2027 OF
Ethan Gragg KS Lakewood/Salina Central 2028 1B
Reid Graham KS Lawrence Free State High 2029 OF
Trey Graham MO East newton 2030 C
Luke Grant MO Columbia Hickman 2028 RHP
Cole Graves KS Rossville 2029 UTILITY
Madden Graves SD Mitchell 2029 RF
Matthew Gravitt KS Blue Valley 2027 SS
Andy Gray KS SMNW 2028 3B
Evan Gray MO ROCK BRIDGE SR. HIGH 2029 SS
Trent Gray KS Washburn rural 2027 3B
Colton Green MO Hickman 2029 SS
Cooper Green KS AC 2028 1B
Gunnar Greeson KS Saint Thomas Aquinas H 2027 2B
Braden Grier IA Norwalk 2029 LHP
Alex Griffin MO St Francis Borgia 2027 3B
Caleb Grigsby KS Olathe West 2031 CF
Dagan Grizzle OK SALLISAW HS 2027 1B
Buddy Grosch MO Fort zumwalt north 2029 3B
Liam Grover KS Monticello Trails 2028 CF
Gavin Guadagnano MO Blue Springs South 2028 C
Grady Gusso NE Lincoln Southwest 2028 SS
Luke Haefner MN FAIRMONT JR./SR. HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Colin Hagen NE Bennington 2030 2B
James Hahn KS Free State 2027 SS
Quinten Hale IL Glenwood 2027 OF
Braxton Hall KS Meadowlark Ridge 2030 3B
Caleb Hankins AR Elkins 2026 3B
Lucas Hanlan MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2028 C
Preson Hanlan MO Moreland Ridge 2027 SS
Grant Hanson IA Sacred Heart School 2029 C
Brady Hanus NE Lincoln East 2027 LHP
Harrison Hardesty KS Lawrence 2029 1B
Hudson Hardesty KS Lawrence High 2027 1B
Carter Harper KS Maize 2027 C
Jaxon Harris KS Mill Valley High School 2028 1B
Logan Harris KS Salina South 2028 MIF
Samuel Harris KS N/A 2027 SS
Burke Harsin KS Washburn Rural 2027 1B
Clayton Harter KS Andover 2028 CF
Brody Hayden AR Bentonville 2027 RF
Caiden Hayes MO Staley 2027 UTILITY
Landen Hays KS Olathe Northwest 2028 OF
Thomas Hays KS Bishop Miege 2027 OF
Wyatt Hellbusch NE Norris Public School 2029 CF
Ethan Helm IA Council Bluffs Lewis Central 2027 UTILITY
Ryan Helm KS Mill Valley 2027 OF
Chase Hemmer MO Hickman 2028 UTILITY
Elye Henderson MO SPRINGFIELD CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 2B
Aiden Hendren OK Lincoln Christian School 2028 RHP
Kane Herl KS Basehor-Linwood Middle School 2029 C
Peter Heyen MO Southern Boone R-1 2028 RF
Bennett Hicklin IA Urbandale High School 2029 1B
Collin Higginbotham IN Gibson Southern High School 2027 SS
Dominic Hild KS De Soto High School 2027 CF
Fred Hilliard MO Ladue Horton Watkins 2027 OF
Oliver Hitz NE Scott Middle School 2029 OF
Carson Hocker KS Andover Central 2029 SS
Hayden Hocker KS Andover Central 2027 2B
Tyson Hodnefield KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 C
Jack Hogan IA Dowling Catholic 2029 3B
Wyatt Holland KY Henderson County High School 2027 OF
Brady Holliday OK Stillwater 2027 SS
Blake Hollrah MO Orchard Farm 2027 C
Peyton Holman MO LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL 2027 2B
Kyle Honkomp KS Dexter 2027 2B
John Hornback KS St James 2027 UTILITY
Hunter Horner KS Blue Valley West High 2028 SS
Jake Hoskinson NE Elkhorn South 2028 2B
Carter Hostetler KS Chaparral Jr/Sr High 2027 SS
Krayton House MO MID-BUCHANAN SR. HIGH 2027 C
Dylan Howard AR Bentonville West 2027 1B
Grayson Howe MO Hickman 2029 OF
Mason Howe AR Southside 2027 3B
Luke Huff OK Metro Christian Academy 2027 2B
Owen Hughes KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Drayden Humphrey OK Choctaw 2027 SS
Levi Hunt NE Elkhorn South 2028 OF
Deacon Hurley NE Omaha Skutt 2027 C
Nolan Hurley NE Elkhorn South 2028 2B
Mattox Idleman OK Lone Grove High School 2027 RHP
Beckett Immel IA WDM Valley 2029 3B
Fisher Irons NE LINCOLN EAST HIGH SCHOOL 2028 RHP
Sam Iseman KS Bishop Carroll Catholic 2027 MIF
Hunter Iverson MO Smithville 2028 OF
Nathan Jackson IL N/A 2028 SS
Rafferty Jackson KS saint thomas aquanis 2027 C
Truman Jackson NE Scott 2029 SS
Tyler Jackson MO FRANCIS HOWELL HIGH 2027 1B
Nick Jenkins KS Mill Valley High School 2027 C
Drake Jennings MO NEOSHO HIGH 2027 OF
Alex Jensen IA ADM 2027 C
Jackson Bo Jensen KS Washburn Rural Middle School 2030 1B
Lincoln Jensen KS Goddard High 2026 3B
Reece John NE ELKHORN SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL 2028 C
Blake Johnson AR Fayetteville 2027 UTILITY
Dane Johnson IL Freeburg Community 2027 3B
Daniel Johnson SD BVIS 2029 C
Kale Johnson MO Macon R1 2027 RF
Max Johnson IL Pleasant Plains 2029 2B
Peyton Johnson IN Gibson Southern 2027 UTILITY
Reid Johnson MO NA 2029 OF
Rowan Johnson MO Nixa 2027 C
Antonio Johnson Jr. MO Oak Park 2028 SS
Mac Johnston MO Kirk Day School 2030 OF
Colby Jones MO Liberty North 2027 RHP
Connor Jones MO Staley 2027 3B
Jeremiah Jones AR Bentonville West 2027 SS
Jake Jonson KS BVW 2027 C
Austin Josias IL Wesclin 2030 C
Max Juhl MO Liberty North 2029 SS
Brody Julian MO Ozark High School 2027 2B
Dasch Kaiser MO Cole Camp Bluebirds 2027 RHP
Jensen Kampbell MO Hickman 2029 2B
Hunter Kane MO St Micheals 2027 1B
Luke Kane MO OLP 2028 1B
Jack Karl KS RHS 2027 C
Huxton Katt NE Lincoln East 2027 RHP
Anderson Kaufmann IL Alton 2028 C
Max Kellerman MO lees summit west 2027 1B
Henry Kelly IA Waukee 2029 OF
Sam Kendrick MO Liberty 2028 1B
Connor Kenjic IN Hobart High School 2027 RHP
Cooper Kennedy KS SMNW 2030 RHP
Maddox Kennedy MO OLLIS 2029 UTILITY
Cooper Kenney MO Staley 2027 2B
Riley Keppen SD Scotland 2029 RHP
Mayson Kern MO Kickapoo 2027 3B
Jace (Fuzzy) Kerns KS Olathe North 2027 RHP
Nick Kespohl MO Hickman 2027 2B
Ryan Kiel OK DEER CREEK ES 2027 1B
Carson Kilcullin MO St. Dominic 2027 OF
Harrison King KS Bishop Carroll Catholic 2027 OF
Liam Kinkhorst MO ROCK BRIDGE SR. HIGH 2029 RHP
Chance Kinman NE Omaha North 2027 RHP
Cory Kirchner KS Spring Hill 2027 OF
Kyler Kirkpatrick NE skutt catholic 2027 LHP
Boston Kissee OK Charles Page High School 2027 SS
Mason Klein MO Liberty (Wentzville) 2027 OF
Ethan Knettel SD Tea Area High School - 03 2027 2B
Cooper Knox KS Jefferson West 2028 3B
Quincy Koehn KS Maize Sr High 2027 RHP
Jackson Kohl MO Saint Pius X 2027 C
Brody Kopmeyer KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2027 C
Collin Kopp MO Tolton 2028 C
Xane Krause NE Millard West 2027 3B
Eli Kreighbaum KS Salina Central 2028 C
Kobe Krpan IA Des Moines Christian 2029 2B
Max Krupa MO Kickapoo 2027 2B
Mike Krupa CO Mancos 2027 3B
Madden Kurowski MO Rock Bridge 2029 C
Vincent Kutler NE ELKHORN SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Bo Kyler KS Ellsworth 2028 OF
Cameron Labart MO Staley 2029 C
Nick LaBruzzo MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2027 1B
Cole Lacey AR Bentonville west 2028 SS
Roman Lacey MO JOPLIN HIGH 2029 SS
Anthony Lakin MO Smithville 2027 SS
Kellan Lang KS Blue Valley Southwest 2027 C
Ty Lange MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Dylan Langstaff CO Douglas County 2027 1B
Zachary Lares MO Grain Valley 2027 2B
Kalai Larsen NE LINCOLN EAST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Camden Lassley MO Kickapoo 2027 LF
Carter Laubach KS Lawrence Free State High 2028 C
Hudson Lee MO Liberty 2027 LHP
Hudson Lee KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2029 SS
Chase Legault KS Lansing Kansas 2027 2B
Cooper Leinberger IL Pleasant Plains 2029 3B
Finn Lenahan MO Marquette 2028 2B
Quaid Lent MO Olathe West 2027 CF
Jace Lessard KS Ams 2027 1B
Jack Lewis KS Gardner Edgerton 2027 C
Coen Lilly KS Blue Valley Southwest 2027 OF
Zach Lincoln MO Kearney 2029 SS
Cameron Lind IA WDM Valley 2026 2B
Carter Lind MO Liberty 2030 2B
Brody Lindemann IL Belleville East 2027 C
Jensen Livesay MN FAIRMONT JR./SR. HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Emmitt Loch KS Mill Valley 2028 C
Kingston Lopez MO WELLINGTON-NAPOLEON ELEM. 2028 3B
Tommy Lord OK Owasso 2027 OF
Easton Lunn NE Westside 2028 SS
Brody Lyman MO Northland Christian 2026 RF
Brooks Lynam KY McLean County 2028 C
Garrett Madick AR Rogers High School 2027 RHP
John Maggard KS Kapaun Mt. Carmel 2027 LHP
Maddox Magnussen NE Norfolk 2027 OF
Will Maguffee MO Columbia Hickman 2027 OF
Ryker Mahnke KS Lawrence Free State 2027 OF
Landon Maisenbacher IL Pleasant Plains 2028 SS
Mason Majors KS Homeschool (AB) 2029 OF
Cooper Mallery KS Olathe East 2028 OF
MACADE MANNING OK Lincoln Christian 2027 2B
Karter Manzer MO CARTHAGE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2030 OF
Tevin Marquez KS Andover Central 2029 OF
Dalton Marsh CO Mullen 2027 RHP
Gavin Marsh CO Mullen 2027 OF
Bryor Marshall KS Blue Valley Northwest 2028 CF
Carter Martin MO Warrenton 2027 RHP
Harrison Martin MO FAIR GROVE HIGH 2027 OF
Konner Martin MO Saeger middle 2027 2B
Noah Martin KS Gardner Edgerton 2026 1B
Zac Martin MO Liberty High School 2028 C
Nico Martinez KS De Soto High School 2027 3B
Grayson Marx IN Reitz Memorial 2027 SS
Blaze Masoner MO WEST PLATTE HIGH 2027 OF
Noah Matson MO SMITHVILLE HORIZON ELEM. 2030 2B
Andrew Maultsby MO STALEY HIGH 2027 C
Corey Mayfield MO Rockhurst 2027 3B
Malachi McCain MO Barry 2027 3B
Alec McClinton IA West Des Moines Valley 2027 1B
Jake McCloskey SD Bishop O'Gorman 2029 1B
Graham McCluer MO Blue Springs 2028 3B
Connor McCool KS Shawnee Mission South 2027 SS
Carter McCormick MO Kickapoo 2027 1B
Zachary McCormick MO Christ Prince of Peace 2031 C
Ben McDermott KS St. James 2027 C
Brady McDonald KS Maize South 2027 C
Landon McElroy AR Farmington 2027 C
Kas McElwain KS Goddard 2027 SS
Riley McEvoy KS Spring Hill 2029 3B
Dawson McFadden KS Goddard 2027 SS
Alex McKinney SD O'GORMAN HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Jack McKinney SD Memorial 2029 2B
Adam McKnight MO Nixa 2027 CF
Austin McMurtry NE Elkhorn North 2027 SS
Will McQueary KS Blue Valley North High 2027 SS
Cash McVay KS Rose Hill 2027 C
Isaiah Meckna NE Elkhorn South 2027 3B
alex meeks KS St James Academy 2027 UTILITY
Beckett Meens NE Scott 2029 RHP
Mason Meloan MO Liberty North 2029 3B
Lucas Melson AR ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL 2027 2B
KALE MEYER SD Lincoln High School - 02 2027 SS
Jaden Micenhamer MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2027 OF
Trey Middleton MO Park Hill South 2027 UTILITY
Greyson Miers IA Carlisle Middle School 2027 1B
Garret Miller KS Blue Valley South West 2027 RHP
Tyler Miller IA Urbandale 2029 3B
Wyatt Miller MO Wellington-Napoleon 2028 2B
Frankie Mills MO N/A 2030 1B
Drake Miner MO Shoal Creek 2030 2B
Scott Miner II NE Westview 2028 C
Carson Mitchell IL Morton High School 2027 OF
Evan Mittan-DeBuhr NE Scott Middle School 2029 SS
Cade Moberly MO Liberty 2027 C
Grant Moeckel MO STALEY HIGH 2027 OF
Brant Mohning NE Millard North 2030 SS
Ashton Monroe NE Norris 2028 MIF
Drew Moore KS Washburn Rural 2026 1B
Gibson Moore MO 2029 2029 SS
Hunter Moore AR HAR-BER HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
JT Morehead MO St. Michael 2027 C
Baylor Morgan AR Homeschool 2027 OF
Beau Morio IA Cedar Rapids Xavier 2027 C Iowa
Robbie Morley MO Liberty North 2029 C
Tommy Mormino MO Liberty 2027 LF
Kai Morris MO Southern Boone High 2028 OF
Mason Morris MO Platte County 2028 3B
Grant Morrison KS Monticello Trails 2028 SS
Chase Munden KS Gardner-Edgerton High School 2026 OF
Caleb Murphy OK Edmond North 2027 RHP
Cameron Murphy IL Glenwood 2029 SS
Tucker Murphy IL Glenwood 2027 C
Javion Murrell KS saint thomas aquainas 2028 C
Grady Myers KS Mulvane 2027 SS
Hudson Myers KS Mulvane 2027 OF
Henry Nattier IL Routt Catholic 2028 LHP
Brayden Nelson KS Maize 2027 OF
Carter Nelson KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2027 LHP
Charlie Nelson MO Staley 2027 2B
Chase Neneman NE gretna east 2027 RHP
Hunter Nepple NE Adams Central 2027 1B
Grady Newman MO ROCK BRIDGE SR. HIGH 2029 OF
Maxx Newman IA NW Waukee 2029 SS
Harrison Nickles SD Sioux Falls Christian 2029 OF
Peter Nickson MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Noah Nielsen KS Olathe West High School 2027 C
Dominic Nimz KS Washburn Rural 2027 LF
Jordan North KS RHS 2030 RHP
Crew Nosbish NE Elkhorn South 2028 SS
Burke Nuebel SD Parkston 2029 SS
Elian Nunez KS bvn 2029 OF
Gage Nye KS Kapaun Mount Carmel 2027 CF
NOLAN NYGREN SD Vermillion High School - 01 2027 SS
Killian O'Hara NE Irving 2029 LHP
Landon O'Reilly KS Blue Valley 2027 RHP
Jacob Oglesbee AR SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2027 3B
Jameson Omvig IA Dallas Center Grimes 2029 C
Ayden Ortega MO Trenton 2029 SS
Isaiah Osterhaus MO Lakeview 2029 1B
Sam Osterholt MO St. Dominic 2027 SS
Grant Ostmeyer KS Central 2028 SS
Max Otte MO Liberty 2027 SS
Dax Owens OK Davis 2027 UTILITY
Braden O’Brien MO Liberty North 2028 1B
Jackson Paalhar MO Kearney 2030 3B
Braylon Pacas NE Wahoo Middle School 2029 2B
Barrett Padberg MO Hickman 2028 1B
Frankie Pagano IA Saint francis 2029 1B
Mason Palmer MO Rock Bridge 2028 1B
Talon Patlan NE Gretna east 2030 C
Brody Pattrin MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2027 SS
Keaton Pauling MO DISCOVERY MIDDLE SCHOOL 2028 SS
Landon Pearson IA Waukee NW 2029 3B
Rylan Pearson IA Waukee NW 2029 1B
Will Pepper KS Woodland Springs Middle school 2028 SS
Abe Perez KS Salina Central 2028 OF
Edgar Perez IA NA 2027 3B
Haiden Peterson KS Shawnee Mission North 2026 SS
Sam Peterson NE Elkhorn Valley View 2028 3B
Zach Peuser KS Olathe South 2027 SS
Nolan Pfannenstiel KS Andale 2027 C
Gavin Phillips KS Salina Central 2028 2B
Jackson Pippin MO Kickapoo 2027 SS
Frankie Piscotta MO Discovery 2028 UTILITY
Drew Pittman KS Blue Valley Southwest 2027 SS
Aidan Plum IA WDM Valley 2027 SS
Jace Poirier MO Bishop Miege High School 2027 C
Conor Powers IL Minooka 2027 RHP
Sully Powers IL SACRED HEART GRIFFIN HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
charlie prenger MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2027 3B
Eli Presberry MO Smithton 2028 RF
Jase Price IA Des Moines Christian School 2029 CF
BRYSON PRUSSMAN SD Tea Area High School - 03 2027 OF
Henry Pudwill SD Lincoln High School - 02 2027 3B
Callen Putnam MO MURIEL W. BATTLE HIGH SCHOOL 2029 OF
Kowen Rader NE Adams Central 2027 RHP
Connor Rahimian KS Olathe West High School 2027 OF
Sam Ralston IA Dowling Catholic 2027 C
Coleman Ramey AR ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL 2027 2B
Andrew Ramsey AR Shiloh Christian 2027 1B
Zak Randall IA Waukee 2028 C
Cole Rapp KS Kapaun Mount Carmel 2027 UTILITY
Nathan Raun NE PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2029 2B
Brodee Rawlins KS Olathe South 2028 RHP
Taylan Ray KS Olathe South Sr High 2027 3B
Logan Redd MO STALEY HIGH 2029 OF
Ethan Redington KS Andover 2027 C
Carter Reed KS Andale High 2027 LHP
Zane Reeder KS Blue Valley West High 2027 OF
Noah Regan AR Rogers High School 2027 OF
Micah Reif KS Blue Valley North 2028 2B
Zach Reif KS Blue Valley North 2028 LF
Isaac Reinert KS Blue Valley 2028 LHP
Garrett Reisenbichler MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2029 2B
Samuel Reisenbichler MO WINNETONKA HIGH 2027 OF
Bentley Renick AR Greenwood 2030 SS
Bryson Rhodes NE Lincoln East High School 2027 OF
Jamison Rice KS Olathe South Sr High 2027 OF
Devin Ricke KS MCS 2029 2B
Graham Ricketts NE Concordia Lutheran 2030 2B
Jackson Riley KS Maize South 2027 OF
Drew Ripple NE papillion lavista south 2027 3B
Bo Robbins MO St. Clair 2028 LHP
Cabe Roberson KS Olathe W 2027 OF
Warren Robertson KS Rockhurst 2027 OF
BRENDAN ROBINSON MO NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL 2027 LHP
Henry Rockenfield MO Discovery 2029 SS
James Roemmich IA Stilwell Middle 2027 OF
Sammy Roemmich IA WDM Valley 2027 OF
Jaxson Roesler SD Harrisburg 2027 OF
Chase Rogers MO FRANCIS HOWELL HIGH 2027 SS
Logan Rogers MO Francis Howell 2028 OF
Marco Rojas MO OAK PARK HIGH 2027 C
Jackson Roper CO Regis Jesuit 2027 OF
Grady Rose IL Maroa-Forsyth Senior High Sch 2027 OF
Trenton Rosenthal MO Marshfield 2027 3B
Zach Roth MO Saxony Lutheran 2028 3B
Cale Rucker MO Blue Springs South 2027 C
Parker Runge MO Timberland High School 2027 OF
Ajay Runkel IL Rochester 2026 3B
Braxton Rupert AR Bentonville 2027 OF
Hayden Russi MO Grain Valley 2027 RHP
Brooks Ryherd KS Blue Valley West 2031 C
Cole Ryherd KS Blue Valley West 2027 SS
Bo Rypma IA St Augustin 2029 OF
Tripp Rypma IA St Augustin 2029 SS
Kaleb Salmon MO Na 2029 OF
Nils Salmonson KS Olathe Soith 2028 3B
EVERETT SALONEN SD Jefferson High School - 67 2027 RHP
Will Sanderson NE Wahoo Bishop Neumann 2029 C
Jacob Scheffler IL Lincoln Magnet 2029 SS
William Schieber NE St Patrick's 2027 1B
Blake Schiller MO Francis Howell 2027 OF
Carter Schlicht MO Liberty High School 2027 1B
Kaleb Schmitt CO Mancos 2027 OF
Zane Schneider IL Lemont 2027 3B
Ben Schoeck MO Kehrs Mill 2030 RHP
Matthew Schoenberger MO North Point 2027 SS
James Scholl NE Beatrice 2028 1B
Samuel Schroeder NE Grand Island Northwest 2027 C
Brady Schuldt SD Washington 2029 RHP
Gavin Schuler MO Fort Zumwalt West 2027 RHP
Kai Schutzenhofer MO Rockwood Valley 2029 2B
Will Schwartz KY Henderson County 2027 OF
Beckett Schweer KS Olathe West 2027 UTILITY
Carter Scott MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Will Scott AR ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL 2027 1B
Bentley Seeberger OK Duncan High School 2027 C
Zaden Seele KS Gardner Edgerton High 2027 OF
Cole Seibel MO Parkway West 2029 1B
Brayden Shannon KS Blue Valley Southwest 2027 SS
Chance Shearer MO Oak park high school 2027 LHP
Alex Sheets NE Bennington 2030 RF
Creyton Sheets MO St Paul’s grade school 2029 OF
Owen Shelton MO Liberty High School 2027 3B
Will Shelton MO Liberty High School 2029 1B
Max Shepherd MO Liberty North 2027 OF
CJ Shockey NE Bellevue West 2027 C
Easton Shockey NE Bellevue West 2028 SS
Brody Short MO Blue Springs South 2028 LHP
Everett Sims KS Shawnee Mission South High 2027 OF
Traelan Sims KS Andover Central 2029 3B
Christian Sipes MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2027 OF
Brennan Smith MO LN 2027 2B
Carter Smith KS Heights High 2027 OF
Conner Smith MO Kickapoo 2027 SS
Garrisen Smith MO MARIONVILLE HIGH 2027 SS
Kellen Smith OK Cashion 2027 C
Kyran Smith KS Washburn Rural 2027 RHP
Malachi Smith MO Eureka 2030 SS
Jacoby Snook NE lincoln standing bear 2028 OF
Maguire Snyder MO BSHS 2027 SS
Jaxon Southerland OK Newcastle 2027 2B
Nolan Spaeth MO Orchard Farm 2028 C
Jake Speckert MO Francis Howell 2027 SS
Cooper Speers MO Blue Springs 2027 3B
Nolan Spencer NE Gretna 2027 C
Beau Springer IL Sacred Heart- Griffin 2029 CF
Steve Squires MO ROCK BRIDGE SR. HIGH 2029 3B
Jakob Standifer OK Choctaw 2027 2B
Gavin Stanislawski IL Brother Rice 2027 3B
Oakley Stanley MO Carl Junction Jr. High 2029 C
Braylon Starkebaum MO Liberty North 2027 SS
Henry Starr NE Millard North 2030 C
Kaden Steen NE Elkhorn South 2028 1B
Lucas Steinbacher KS Shawnee Mission East 2027 3B
Landon Stewart MO Platte County 2029 OF
Luke Stinnett KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 2B
Maddox Stinson MO Hallsville 2029 C
Gavin Stodghill MO Webb City 2026 C
Cohen Stone NE Elkhorn South 2027 OF
Jensen Stout MO Joplin 2027 OF
Tucker Strathman KS Washburn rural 2027 CF
Kai Stubbs MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2027 3B
Max Stutzer MO Kirkwood 2030 3B
Alex Sublette MO N/a 2028 UTILITY
Daxton Sullivan OK Bixby 2027 SS
Joseph Sullivan NE GRETNA HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Rylan Sutton MO OZARK HIGH 2027 OF
Braden Swaney NE MILLARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Luke Swenson NE ELKHORN SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL 2028 1B
Max Swoboda NE Bennington 2028 RHP
Andrew Tagge NE Omaha Westside 2027 OF
Carter Taldo KS Olathe West High School 2027 OF
Braxton Talley KS Lakewood 2027 C
Aaron Taylor AR Greenwood 2027 1B
Ahvyance Taylor IA Johnston 2027 OF
Jacob Teeple MO Tolton 2028 OF
Cainen Tegtmeier KS Olathe South High School 2027 OF
Maximus Terbrock MO TROY BUCHANAN HIGH 2027 LHP
Braydon Thomas MO Park Hill South 2028 CF
Carson Thomas IL Williamsville 2029 3B
Gavin Thomason MO FAIR GROVE HIGH 2027 OF
Brock Thompson KS Bishop Carroll 2027 3B
Oakley Thompson AR Shiloh Christian 2028 OF
Hunter Thorne MO Kearney 2029 C
Kyle Thrasher MO Platte County 2029 SS
Tristan Tomlin OK Deer Creek 2027 OF
Ben Tourtilott KS Hayden 2028 C
Tru Tracy KS Blue Valley West 2027 SS
Keenan Treat NE Lincoln Southeast 2029 OF
Graham Trello IL Sacred Heart Griffin 2028 RHP
Brody Troth MO Southern Boone 2027 RHP
Cason Trump MO Trenton R-IX 2030 OF
Jacsen Tucker IL Oswego East 2027 SS
Carson Turner MO John Warner 2029 OF
Nick Tye MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2029 RHP
Thomas Tye MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2027 1B
Dean Underwood IN William Henry Harrison High School 2027 3B
Dawson Urbanski NE Grand Island Northwest 2027 RHP
Christopher Valerio CO Windsor 2026 OF
Jax Van Valkenburg OK Claremore 2027 C
Brennan Van Wyhe KS Kingman High School 2027 LHP
Vince VanDellen KS Gardner Edgerton 2027 SS
Jackson Vanderheydt IL Washington 2027 SS
Crew Vanis NE Pius X 2028 OF
Kale VanPelt KS Lawrence 2029 2B
Gavin Vantuyl KS Washburn Rural 2027 3B
Travis Varela CO Broomfield 2027 C
Brody Vaughn MO OAK PARK HIGH 2027 SS
Brady Vermilye MO SJV 2027 C
Landon Vernia KS NA 2027 C
Caleb Villmer MO St Louis University High School 2027 MIF
Wyatt Wagner AR Shiloh Christian 2027 C
Zayne Walker AR Elkins 2027 SS
Carson Walkington IL Bunker Hill 2029 1B
Isaac Wallace MO Kickapoo 2027 C
Jack Walz NE Lincoln Northeast 2028 UTILITY
Cooper Wasmund SD Lincoln 2027 LHP
Briggs Watson MO OLLIS 2028 C
Cruz Wavra NE east high 2027 OF
Jacson Webster OK Carl Albert High School 2027 LF
Trey Webster IL Brother Rice 2026 C
Jake Weeks IL Dunlap 2027 2B
Justin Weishaar KS Lawrence Free State High 2029 OF
Austin Weissman MO East Trails 2028 1B
Parker Wells IL Belleville West 2027 OF
Hudson Wesley IL Civic Memorial 2028 OF
Brody West IN South Knox Middle-High School 2027 RHP
Landon West MO Carthage 2027 OF
Grant Westphal KS Blue Valley 2027 OF
Colby Whiteman OK Owasso High School 2027 OF
Ryan Whitney KS Olathe South 2028 OF
Sean Wiens KS Eisenhower 2027 2B
Carter Wieser MO Parkway Central 2027 C
Braden Wilde MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2027 RHP
Owen Wilde MO St. Elizabeth 2028 RHP
Reid Wilkinson NE Moore 2029 2B
Max Williams KS Wichita Collegiate School 2026 3B
Aden Willis MO kearney 2030 UTILITY
Brady willis MO kearney 2030 LHP
Cade Wilson KS Blue Valley Northwest 2027 OF
Jagger Wilson MO SENECA HIGH 2027 SS
Clayton Winder KS Gardner Edgerton 2027 RHP
Brayden Wingerd KS Mill Valley High School 2027 SS
Easton Wolfe OK SALLISAW HS 2027 2B
Colton Wolff MO Fort Zumwalt North High School 2027 OF
Colton Wonning IN Lincoln High School 2027 OF
Jett Wood KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Mason Wood AR Bentonville 2028 2B
Bryson Woodall AR GENTRY HIGH SCHOOL 2027 2B
Cole Woodruff AR Rogers Mountaineers 2027 SS
Shaw Woolington KS Washburn Rural 2026 RHP
Hunter Worrall MO CARTHAGE HIGH SCHOOL 2030 OF
Tison Wren KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 SS
Brady Wright CO REGIS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL 2027 3B
Brady Yates MO Glendale 2027 3B
Jett York MO FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2028 SS
Calem Yount KS Blue Valley North High 2027 RHP
Jaron Zabokrtsky KS Shawnee Height 2027 C
Colin Zimbelman KS Basehor-Linwood High School 2027 C
Ryder Zimmerman KS Maize 2027 3B
AJ Zubeck MO STALEY HIGH 2027 3B