Prep Baseball Report

The Rock Fall Championships

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Manuel Abreu Socorro WI Sun Prairie East 2026 C
Ryan Adamik IL Huntley 2022
Jackson Adams WI Janesville Craig 2023 OF Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Peter Adie MN MOUNDS VIEW SENIOR HIGH 2025 RHP
Alexander Alicea WI St. Thomas More 2023 SS Louisville
Kyle Alivo WI St. Thomas More 2024 RHP Iowa
Tyler Allshouse MN WHITE BEAR SOUTH CAMPUS SENIOR 2025 C
Edison Alonso WI Reedsburg Area 2023 CF Madison JC
Konner Altergott IL Crystal Lake Central 2026 1B
Nic Altobelli IL Andrew 2023 OF
Nate Anastas WI Oak Creek High 2026 C
Joe Anderson MN Eagan 2024
Ethan Arnold WI Fond du lac 2025 RHP
Colby Atkinson WI East Troy 2024 2B
Charlie Badgley IL Warren Township 2023 CF
Chase Baker WI Mukwonago 2024 LHP Madison JC
Bryce Balistreri WI Pius XI 2024 RHP Truman State University
Colin Barczi IL Naperville Central 2023 C Vanderbilt
Robert Barrera WI Union Grove 2024 LHP Illinois-Chicago
Will Bartels IL Carmel Catholic 2023 OF
Jack Bauer WI Greendale 2024 Madison JC
William Baumhardt WI Slinger 2025 RHP
Thomas Beardman IL Warren Township 2023 UTILITY Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Sawyer Beers WI Fort Atkinson 2024 2B
Michael Belbot IL Stevenson 2023 RHP Illinois-Chicago
Tyler Bell IL Lincoln-Way East 2024 SS Kentucky
Matthew Berner IL Carmel Catholic 2023 MIF
Nicholas Bestrick IL Sandburg 2024 RHP Southwestern Illinois JC
Sammy Besztery IL St Ignatius College Prep 2023 MIF
Jacob Beyer WI Oak Creek High 2026 RHP
Byron Blaise IL Sycamore 2022 C John Wood CC
Wade Blakeley WI Badger 2024 UTILITY
Sean Bleyer WI Sun Prairie West 2025 C
Joseph Bline WI J.I. Case 2024 1B Rock Valley JC
Marek Bolson WI Oconomowoc High 2025 C Kent State
Jonah Borchardt WI MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Dominic Borecky IL Hampshire 2024 SS Winona State University
Lucas Bormann IL York 2023 RHP
Michael Boyce IL Naperville Central 2023 RHP Parkland College
Andrew Brandt MN Forest Lake High School 2025 RHP
Braylon Brantner WI Hortonville High 2026 RHP
Landon Brattlie WI Deerfield 2026 OF
Mitchell Breeden IL McHenry Community High School 2026 RHP
Ryan Brennecke WI Oconomowoc 2025 LHP South Carolina
Jack Brenner WI Fond du Lac 2026 C
Jack Brenton WI Westosha Central 2024 RHP
Matthew Bressler IL Stevenson 2023 SS
Jackson Brewer WI Homestead 2024 OF Columbia
Ethan Brown WI Waukesha West 2023 3B Dartmouth
K T Brown IL Warren Township 2023 LHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Alex Bruce WI East Troy 2024 SS
Brian Buchert IL Warren 2024 RHP
Ryan Buchta WI Oak Creek 2025 RHP
Aaron Buckholtz IL Lyons Township 2023 LHP College of Lake County
Cam Buckley IL Lincoln-Way West 2023 CF Alvin CC
Davey Bukowski IL Elgin 2023 LF
Braycen Burg WI Hartford Union 2024 RHP Madison JC
Hudson Burg WI Fond du Lac 2026 2B
Thomas Burns WI Hortonville 2023 RHP Arizona State
Nolan Buss WI Arrowhead 2024 RHP Kansas State
Tyler Butina WI Jefferson 2023 1B Central Michigan
Jack Calcagno IL Montini Catholic 2024 RHP Tampa
Chris Callas IL Stevenson 2023 RF
Cash Campbell IL Montini Catholic 2024 3B Iowa
Thomas Carew WI Appleton North 2026 OF
Andrew Carlson WI Neenah High 2025 3B
Kyle Carpenter IL Warren Township 2023 RHP
Cal Casper WI Bay Port 2024 C Winona State University
Dominic Catalano IL Montini Catholic 2024 OF Illinois-Chicago
Jackson Cavaliero IL Barrington High School 2025 MIF
Nathan Cera IL Maine South 2026 3B
Samuel Ceszyk WI DeForest Area 2026 LF
Brady Chambers IL Lyons Township 2024 RHP Michigan State
Anthony Chapman WI Waterford Union 2025 1B
Joe Chiarelli IL Downers Grove North 2023 SS Wisconsin-Whitewater
Gabriel Ciralsky WI University School of Milwaukee 2025 OF
cole clark IL Warren 2023 3B Carthage College
Ethan Clark MN TARTAN SENIOR HIGH 2025 3B
Tommy Clark IL Fenwick 2024 OF
Jaxon Clayton WI Brookfield Central 2025 SS Brigham Young
Jack Coleman IL Huntley 2022 C
Erick Colon IL Schaumburg 2023 RHP Harper JC
Tyler Conger WI Waukesha South 2024 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Danny Connelly IL Deerfield 2023 C
Jacob Coopman WI Menasha High 2026 LHP
Dwayne Correa WI Marquette University 2025 SS
Jaden Correa IL De La Salle 2023 SS John A. Logan JC
Eli Costello IL Riverside- Brookfield 2026 3B
Derek Costilla IL Mundelein 2023 2B
Jack Counsell WI Whitefish Bay 2023 SS Michigan
David Cox IL Nazareth Academy 2024 SS Northwestern
Brennan Coyle IL Prairie Ridge 2025 2B
Al Crema IL Brothers Rice 2025 3B
Lucas Crubaugh WI West Bend West 2026 C
Medkao Curry IL Carmel Catholic 2024 OF
Thomas Curry WI Arrowhead 2023 C Missouri
Ryan Dabe IL Huntley High School 2025 OF
Brady Davidson WI St Joseph 2023 3B Heartland CC
Ahren Dawson WI Madison West 2026 1B
Sawyer Deering WI Kimberly 2025 RHP Tennessee
Christian Degroot IL Oak Forest 2024 C Roosevelt University
RJ DEGUZMAN IL Antioch 2026 RHP
Jaxon DeHaan MN Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD) 2024 C Dakota State University
Laliwa Delgado WI West De Pere 2026 C
Louie Derechin IL Lane Tech 2023 3B
Jack DeTienne WI Verona Area 2024 RHP Xavier
JD Dix WI Whitefish Bay 2024 SS Wake Forest
Evan Dobsch IL New Trier 2024 3B
Tyler Doonan IL Hampshire 2023 RHP
Ethan Dorchies IL Cary-Grove 2024 RHP Illinois-Chicago
Ethan Dorka IL Hoffman Estates 2023 LHP
Cole Douce IL Oak Park-River Forest 2025 MIF
Nick Drtina IL Nazareth Academy 2024 RHP Louisville
Logan Dunn WI Wautoma 2024 OF Missouri State
Rory Dutton WI Kenosha Tremper 2024 SS Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Donovan Dykas IL Lincoln-Way Central 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Braden Eberling WI Muskego 2026 2B
Drew Eckhart WI Westosha Central 2023 OF
Mack Endres WI Oak Creek 2026 1B
Ethan Engelbrecht WI Oak Creek 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Benjamin Engele MN Tartan 2025 RHP
Sam Erickson IL Downers Grove South 2024 1B Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology
Austin Ernst IL Hampshire 2023 RHP Concordia University-Chicago
Jordan Faily IL Lakes Community 2023 SS
Quinn Falish WI De Pere 2023 OF Michigan State
Michael Farina IL Mundelein 2023 SS Southeastern CC (IA)
Peter Farren IL Oak Park-River Forest 2025 OF
Owen Farrington MN White Bear Lake 2025 SS
Kade Fatland IL Lincoln-Way East 2024 OF
Gavin Feck IL Jacobs 2023 RHP McHenry County JC
Dylan Feldkamp IL Antioch Community High School 2024 RHP Heartland CC
Ethan Feldman IL Grayslake North 2024 3B
Zach Flater WI Waterford High 2025 SS
Vic Flores IL Prairie Ridge 2024 C
Jeremy Florez IL Taft 2023 RHP Joliet JC
Grayson Flugaur WI Franklin 2024 RHP Kirkwood CC
AJ Foley IL Lake Zurich High School 2025 C
Nicholas (Niko) Frangopoulos WI Hartland Arrowhead 2026 OF
Chris Franko IL Lyons Township High School 2023 RHP
Brolan Frost WI Elkhorn Area High 2025 LHP Iowa
Trystan Fry WI Sun Prairie East 2025 SS
Finn Furcht MN Esko 2024 RHP Iowa Western CC
Alex Galindo IL LaSalle-Peru 2024 OF
Frank Gallagher IL St Rita 2025 UTILITY
Mateo Gamboa IL Oak Forest 2024
Julian Garcia-Bariel IL Oak Park River Forest 2026 SS
John Gariepy IL Crystal Lake Central 2025 RHP
Brett Gaynor IL Lake Zurich 2023 C
Loren Georger WI Appleton West 2025 RHP Baylor
Joshua Gilroy WI Arrowhead 2024 C Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Nathan Glapa WI Sussex Hamilton 2025 SS
Channing Glick IN West Lafayette Harrison 2026 OF
Max Glusick WI Sun Prairie East 2025 SS
Aleks Gogola IL Huntley 2023 SS
Jacob Gonzalez IL Warren 2023 CF
Brock Goral WI Waukesha West 2025 OF
Justin Gorski IL Rockford Christian 2023 MIF Miami (OH)
Jacob Graf WI Muskego 2026 2B
Connor Grafrath IL Lake Zurich 2024 UTILITY
Brayden Graham WI Wauwatosa East 2026 3B
Carson Gratz WI waukesha west 2023 RHP Carroll University
Nolan Grawe IA Cedar Rapids Kennedy 2024 SS South Dakota State
Amir Gray IL Brother Rice 2023 1B Purdue
Eddie Gray MN St. Thomas Academy 2024 1B Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Justin Gritmacker IL Alden-Hebron 2023 LHP
Lleyton Grubich IL McHenry 2023 LHP McHenry County JC
Tyson Grulkowski WI Muskego 2026 RHP
Devin Gudenschwager WI Janesville Craig 2023 OF College of Lake County
Adam Guyette WI Notre Dame Academy 2025 UTILITY
Aiden Hales IL Oswego 2023 RHP
Jake Hall IL Warren Township 2023 C
Nick Hall IL Brother Rice 2025 1B
Joseph Halser V WI Marquette University 2024 OF Wisconsin-Stevens Point
PJ Hamel WI Arrowhead 2025 C
Mason Hamilton WI Case 2024 OF
Calvin Hancock WI Waterford Union 2023 C Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Nathan Hanel WI Oak Creek 2024 C Wisconsin-Parkside
Elery Hardwick WI MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Griffin Harrow IL Lake Zurich 2024 OF
Colin Hart WI Wilmot 2024 RHP
Connor Harvie WI Waterford 2025 C Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Daniel Hauboldt WI Muskego High 2025 3B
Carson Hawley WI Bay Port 2026 OF
Anderson Hayes WI Oconomowoc 2024 RHP Notre Dame
Ben Hefter WI Franklin 2025 3B
Cayden Heier WI Bay Port 2026 1B
Tucker Henry IL Oak Park River Forest 2026 RHP
Kaiden Herman IL Grayslake North 2023 LHP Concordia University-Chicago
Joseph Herrick WI Franklin 2024 LHP Minnesota-Duluth
Joe Hess MN St. Cloud Tech 2024 3B St. John's University (MN)
William Hess WI Arrowhead 2023 3B St. Cloud State University
Jackson Hewitt WI Monona Grove High School 2023 RHP Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Ethan Hindle WI Arrowhead 2023 SS Kentucky
Nick Hochman IL Lincoln Way East 2024 3B
Landon Hock WI Kohler 2025 RHP
William Hoerner WI Appleton North 2024 C Metropolitan CC
Colton Holmes IL Warren Township High School 2025 C
Tyler Holton WI Wauwatosa East 2026 3B
Peyton Horowicz IL McHenry 2026 RHP
Derek Huber IL Huntley 2023 RHP Rock Valley JC
Nathan Huff WI Delavan Darien 2023 SS
Jackson Hunley WI Sun Prairie 2023 RHP Lewis University
Elijah Hunt WI Homeschool 2025 CF
Cullen Huppert WI Prescott 2024 LHP Southwest Minnesota State
Eason Hurd WI Ashwaubenon 2024 3B Creighton
William Hyland WI Oak Creek 2023 3B
Chris Iannuzzi IL Stevenson 2023 RHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Alex Ignacio WI Brookfield Central 2025 2B
Jaden Jackson IL Lakes Community 2024 SS Milwaukee School of Engineering
Jeremy Jaehnig IL Huntley 2023 OF
T.J. Jakubowski IL Huntley 2025 SS Bradley
Hayden Jamison WI Union Grove High School 2024 C College of Lake County
Neil Janssen WI Delavan-Darien 2024 C Wisconsin-La Crosse
Collin Jennings IL Marist 2023 OF Illinois
Payten Jibben WI Oak Creek 2024 RHP Illinois-Chicago
Ben Johnson WI River Falls 2024 2B
Carter Johnson IL St. Viator 2023 OF
Daelen Johnson WI Beaver Dam 2023 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Eddie Johnson IL Huntley High School 2024 RHP
Zac Johnson IL Wauconda 2024 SS
Nathan Jonas IL Jacobs 2023 1B Kankakee CC
Brennen Jones IL Jones College Prep 2024 RHP
Luke Jurack IL Hinsdale Central 2024 OF
Craig Kabat WI Bay Port 2024 RHP Gonzaga
Maxwell Kalk WI Kimberly 2023 C Ball State
Dylan Kaminski IL DePaul College Prep 2023 RHP Michigan State
Ashton Kampa WI Muskego 2023 1B Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Max Kaplan IL New Trier 2024 LHP USC-Upstate
Jacob Kardelis WI Muskego 2026 RHP
Caleb Karll WI Madison West 2023 OF Ohio
Ian Kawczynski WI Catholic Memorial 2026 SS
Garrett Kay WI Waterford 2023 OF Illinois-Chicago
Blake Kayzar WI Brookfield Central 2025 RHP
JT Kelenic WI Catholic Memorial 2023 OF Grand Canyon
Ian Kelly IL Huntley 2026 OF
Sean Kempf IL Crystal Lake Central 2024 C
Spencer Kennamann IL Lakes Community 2024 1B North Iowa Area CC
Kyler Kennen IL Jacobs 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Will Kerksick IL Stevenson 2024 RHP
Dominic Kibler WI New Berlin West 2023 C Kent State
Zachary Kiffmeyer WI Oshkosh North 2025 RHP
Owen King WI Williams Bay 2023 SS
Tucker King IL Lyons Township 2025 RHP Cincinnati
beck kjeldbjerg IL Warren Township 2023 C University of Michigan (Dearborn)
Joe Kleist IL Batavia 2023 RHP
Brady Klepfer IL Huntley 2026 C
Alex Klun WI Sun Prairie east high school 2025 SS
Anderson Koch IL Oak Park-River Forest 2024 SS Carthage College
Seth Koci WI Indian Trail 2024 2B Grand Valley State
Aidan Kolb WI Hartford Union 2026 SS
Ryan Kondrad IL Lake Zurich 2024 3B Parkland College
Aris Kosiek IL Montini Catholic 2023 RHP Missouri Southern
Maximus Krebs MN Simley 2023 SS Iowa Central CC
Clayton Kroschel WI Wayland Academy 2026 OF
Joey Krueger IL St Charles East High School 2026 C
Cooper Kuemmel WI Muskego 2023 SS Rock Valley JC
Tyler Kummer IL Evergreen Park High School 2024 C Loras College
Luke Kupcho WI Oregon 2024 2B
Peter Kussow WI Arrowhead High 2025 RHP Louisville
Carter Kutz WI Hartford Union 2025 3B Nebraska
NICK LACSON IL Barrington 2023 RHP Colorado School of Mines
Tannis Lange WI Waukesha South 2024 LHP Ohio State
Sam Larson IL Lake Forest 2023 RHP Denison University
Connor Lasch IL Loyola Academy 2023 1B Concordia University (WI)
Evan Lauer WI Germantown High 2025 RHP
Darren Law IL Oak Park-River Forest 2026 RHP
Dasaan Lee IL De La Salle 2024 C Morton JC
Luke Lehnen WI Sussex Hamilton 2025 OF
Joey Lenz IL Wauconda 2024 C
Evan Les IL St. Laurence 2024 2B Illinois Wesleyan University
Ryne Lesnik WI Tremper 2023 2B Triton JC
Eric Lewis IL Oswego East 2023 C Kankakee CC
Beau Li IL Barrington High School 2026 3B
Basil Limperis IL Glenbrook South 2024 RHP
Landen Lozier WI Notre Dame Academy 2023 2B Michigan State
Andrew Lucas IL Oak Forest 2024 SS Roosevelt University
Jacob Lueptow WI Elkhorn 2024 RHP
Brock Lulewicz WI Muskego 2024 3B Wichita State
Jack Lutz WI Whitnall 2025 SS Indiana State
Cooper Malamazian IL Nazareth Academy 2024 SS Indiana
Jayden Malone IL Metea Valley 2023 OF John A. Logan JC
AJ Malzone IL St. Rita 2023 C Wabash Valley JC
AJ Manganello IL Montini 2024 C Northwood University
Michael Mango IL Lyons Township 2024 SS Harper JC
Grant Manthei WI Lake Country Lutheran 2026 C
Preston Manthei WI LAKE COUNTRY LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 2025 3B
Charlie Martin IL York 2026 C
Max Martin WI Franklin 2023 1B Des Moines Area CC
Caleb Martinez IL Wheeling 2023 RHP Illinois Wesleyan University
Josh Martinez IL ST LAURENCE H.S. 2025 OF
Kyle Maslan IL Lincoln-Way Central 2024 RHP Roosevelt University
Ericksen Matthias WI Chesterton Academy 2026 SS
Brayden Mazzacano IL Schaumburg 2024 OF Illinois
Ryan McCumber IL Grayslake North 2024 2B
Vince McDowell IL Montini Catholic 2023 C Loras College
Charlie McIntyre WI Whitefish Bay High 2026 OF
Maddon McKim IL Prairie Ridge 2026 1B
Logan McManus WI West Bend East 2023 RHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Colin McMurray IL Vernon Hills 2027 SS
Chase McQuade WI River Falls 2024 C Concordia University-St. Paul
Adrian Medina IL Grant Community High School 2025 1B
Max Mele IL Marian Catholic 2024 OF
Bryson Mello IL Oswego 2023 LHP Fort Scott CC
Eli Melnick IL Carmel 2023 C
Peyton Melnik IL Oak Lawn Comm High School 2025 OF
Evan Mendiola IL York 2026 C
Landon Mensik IL Lincoln-Way Central 2024 Xavier
Jackson Menzel WI Lake Country Lutheran 2025 C
JP Merlak IL Jacobs 2023 2B Allegany JC of Maryland
Dayne Meyer IL Willowbrook 2024 LHP
Leyton Mihlbauer WI New Glarus 2024 OF
Cameron Miller WI Madison East 2024 C
Kyle Miller IL Wolcott College Prep 2023 RHP Eastern Michigan
Nathan Miller WI Slinger 2026 RHP
Ryan Miller IL Oswego 2023 RHP Southwestern Illinois JC
Hayden Milosh WI Waterford 2026 C
Mason Mitacek WI Westosha Central 2024 C Wisconsin-Parkside
Dean Moore WI J.I. Case 2024 MIF
EZRA MOORE IL Oak Park-River Forest 2023 SS
Fabian Morales Flores WI Waukesha North 2023 RHP
Brayden Morel MN Totino-Grace 2024 SS Upper Iowa University
Luca Morelli IL Stevenson 2023 C Illinois Wesleyan University
Owen Mortimer MN White Bear Lake 2025 RHP
Matt Mosquera IL Lake Zurich 2023 SS
Cayden Mueller WI River Falls 2024 3B Winona State University
Logan Mueller MN Forest lake 2025 C
Mike Munro WI Franklin 2024 C
Dayton Murphy IL Crystal Lake South 2024 SS Michigan State
Ryan Nagel IL McHenry 2024 SS Rock Valley JC
Jake Nawrocki IL Hampshire 2023 1B North Park University
Chase Nelson IL Wm Fremd High School 2026 SS
Quinn Nelson IL Fremd 2023 OF
Bryce Nevils IL Brother Rice 2023 OF Western Kentucky
Danny Newman IL Wauconda 2024 LHP Black Hawk JC-Moline
CHARALAMBOS NICOLOUDES IL Naperville Central 2023 3B Illinois-Chicago
Ryan Niedzwiedz IL West Aurora 2023 SS Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Elijah Niemiec WI St Thomas More 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Aidan Nolan IL New Trier 2024 OF
Gavyn Novak WI Parker 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Owen Nowak WI Union Grove 2023 OF McHenry County JC
Mickey O'Grady WI Delavan Darien 2023 RHP
Connor Olson WI Arrowhead 2023 SS Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Jack Olson IL Antioch 2024 RHP Northern Illinois
Joe Olson IL St. Laurence 2025 LHP Louisville
Zachary Olson WI Muskego 2023 RHP Hawaii
Evan Onstad IL Warren township 2023 C
Jake Osentoski WI Menasha High 2025 2B
Braden Otahal IL Grant 2024 CF
Owen Paddock WI Elkhorn Area 2025 C
Luke Pankau IL Carmel Catholic 2023 C
Eddie Peine MN Hastings 2023 UTILITY Northern State University
Brody Peters IL Huntley 2026 2B
Riley Peterson WI Verona Area 2023 LHP Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Quaylen Petty IL St Laurence High School 2025 CF
Owen Piazza IL Sycamore 2023 3B Aurora University
Grant Poindexter WI Homestead 2024 1B Cedarville University
Josh Polubinski IL Oswego East 2023 3B
Mike Polubinski IL Oswego East 2023 OF
Zach Polubinski IL Oswego East 2023 1B
SAM POLYOCK WI Badger High 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Dieter Pommer WI West Bend West 2026 C
AJ Putty IL Huntley 2025 1B Illinois
Nathan Ramirez IL MONTINI CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Ryan Rasmussen WI Cedarburg 2026 RHP
James Rea IL Lincoln-Way East 2024 MIF
Cole Reid WI Muskego 2025 RHP
Cole Reifsteck IL Nazareth Academy 2024 CF Belmont
Jackson Reno WI Oconomowoc High 2025 OF
Richie Reyes IL Elmwood Park 2023 1B
Joe Richardson IL Stevenson 2023 LHP Eastern Illinois
Trey Ringelsten IL Lockport 2023 LHP
Ethan Riska IL McHenry Community High School 2026 OF
Aren Robinson WI Brookfield Central 2024 1B Gulf Coast State College
Nick Rodriguez IL Taft 2026 SS
Jude Rogowski WI Union Grove High 2026 SS
Dean Rokkas IL Fremd 2023 RHP
Jonah Roloff WI Kettle Moraine 2024 RHP Madison JC
Kaiden Romens WI Hartford Union 2026 OF
Noah Rosas IL ST LAURENCE H.S. 2025 RHP
AJ Rowland WI Muskego 2025 RHP
Gianni Royer IL Lake Forest 2023 OF Holy Cross
Chance Ruby WI Wilmot 2026 SS
Owen Ruff IL Barrington 2023 RHP Milwaukee School of Engineering
Wyatt Rushing WI Elkhorn 2024 RHP Rock Valley JC
Peyton Ryback WI Nathan Hale 2024 C Wallace CC-Dothan
Eddie Rynders WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2024 SS Kent State
Teddy Salhus MN Buffalo 2025 RHP Dakota County Technical JC
Vince Salinas IL St Laurence 2025 RHP
Connor Salvatori IL Lyons Township 2026 OF
Cormac Saunders IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2026 RHP
Robert Savelkoul WI Waukesha South 2023 OF
Eddie Scaccia IL Oswego 2023 RHP College of DuPage
Brayden Schimmel WI Whitnall 2024 OF Wisconsin-Platteville
Kegan Schlichting WI Oshkosh North 2023 RHP North Iowa Area CC
Luke Schlosser WI Oconomowoc 2025 2B
Theo Schmidt IL Libertyville 2023 3B
Colin Schmitke IL Stevenson 2023 SS Southeastern CC (IA)
sam schmitt IL Warren 2023 OF
Justin Schnell WI Milton 2023 RHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Matthew Schoenfeldt WI Whitefish Bay High 2026 SS
Alex Schoepp WI Edgewood 2026 SS
Ethan Schoeps IL Richmond-Burton 2023 OF
Mike Schoon WI University School of Milwaukee 2024 RHP
Nathan Schopf WI Oak Creek 2025 OF
James Schott IL Carmel Catholic 2023 SS
Maddux Schrupp MN Waconia 2024 RHP Butler CC
Bennett Schueller WI Franklin 2026 RHP
Trevor Schueller MI Northville 2024 C
TJ Schuyler IL Antioch 2023 C Indiana
Nate Seal IL Warren Township 2023 1B
Cal Sefcik IL Marist 2023 SS Indiana
Nicholas Segreti IL Oak Forest 2024 RHP Roosevelt University
Bobby Seltzer IL Taft 2023 RHP Benedictine University (IL)
Mitchell Semancik WI Franklin 2025 SS
Christian Seminaro IL Mundelein 2023 2B Southeastern CC (IA)
Colton Semmelmann WI Brookfield Central 2026 LHP
Josh Senica IL Lasalle Peru 2024 RHP
Collin Senkpeil IL linconway Central 2024 C South Suburban JC
Payton Sensabaugh IL McHenry 2024 OF McHenry County JC
Landen Seymour IL Hononegah 2024 Wisconsin-Whitewater
Robbie Shapiro IL Mundelein 2023 SS
Jack Shepski WI Waunakee 2033 SS Milwaukee School of Engineering
Roman Sienza WI Mukwonago 2024 OF Butler
Jake Simpson IL Jacobs 2023 CF
Jackson Skorr WI Appleton North 2026 OF
Charlie Slawinski WI Brookfield East High 2025 RHP
Alexander Smith WI Indian Trail 2025 OF
Brenden Smith IN Lake Central High School 2024 LHP Hillsdale College
Dylan Snyder WI Janesville Craig 2023 RHP Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Oliver Soldat WI Madison Memorial 2025 SS
Anthony Solis IL Waukegan 2023 RHP Eastern Illinois
Horacio Jr Solis IL Glenbard East 2025 SS
Lucino Sotelo IL Lane Tech College Prep 2023 LHP
Michael Southard IL Loyola Academy 2023 LHP
Riley Spears IL Richmond 2024 C
Kodee Spiegl WI Franklin 2024 2B
Liam St. Denis WI Wauwatosa East 2025 RHP
Griffin Stan WI Appleton North 2026 SS
Lucas Stapleton WI South Milwaukee 2026 SS
Jack Stecker IL McHenry 2024 OF McHenry County JC
Finnegan Sterrett IL New Trier 2024 3B
Sam Steuber WI Muskego 2023 CF Madison JC
Karson Stiefer IL Prairie Ridge High School 2025 LHP
Nathan Stooksbury MN MAHTOMEDI SENIOR HIGH 2025 LHP
Ethan Storm IL Sycamore 2022 RHP Central Michigan
Henry Stried IL Zion-Benton 2023 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Troy Stukenberg IL Lyons Township 2023 SS Saint Xavier University
Eric Suarez IL Huntley 2025 OF
Andrew Swanda IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2024 RHP
jake swanson IL Grant 2023 LHP College of Lake County
Adam Switalski WI Westosha Central 2023 RHP Lipscomb
Hunter Szymborski WI Brookfield Central 2023 C Milwaukee School of Engineering
Issei Takahashi WI Arrowhead 2024 OF Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology
Yamato Takahashi WI Arrowhead High 2025 OF
Mark Takasaki IL Jacobs 2024 C Case Western
Colin Tarr IL West Aurora 2023 RHP John A. Logan JC
James Tatroe IL Prairie Ridge 2026 C
Isaac Teisl WI Mukwonago 2026 2B
Aidan Thaxton IL St. Ignatius 2023 SS Valparaiso
RJ Thomae WI Hartford Union 2024 OF Valparaiso
Landon Thome IL Nazareth Academy 2026 2B
Zach Threde IL Wauconda 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Superior
Travis Tiller WI Palmyra-eagle 2024 C
Braedon Todd IL Marian Central 2024 2B
Jamil Torres WI st augustine prep 2025 SS
Jozef Torres IL Saint Laurence 2025 C
Roman Trapani WI Eau Claire Memorial 2023 RHP North Dakota State
CJ Trask WI Oak Creek 2024 SS Bradley
Michael Tritsis IL New Trier 2024 2B
Brendan Tunink IL Newman Central Catholic 2024 OF Notre Dame
Hudson Turner WI Baraboo 2023 Wisconsin-Whitewater
Kale Twombly WI Kimberly 2023 OF McHenry County JC
Zackary Ullrich IL Oak Lawn Comm High School 2025 OF
Nick Ulrich MN Blaine High School 2025 RHP
Cole Van Assen IL Brother Rice 2023 RHP Purdue
Benjamin Van Bell WI Whitefish Bay 2024 C
Tommy Van Daff IL York 2023 LHP Spring Hill College
Ethan Van Dyke WI Neenah 2024 2B
Connor Vanselow IL Wauconda 2024 OF
Xzavier Vargas IL Lyons Township 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Nico Vasquez IL Niles North 2026 SS
Ben Verges WI Franklin 2025 LHP
Terek Verhage WI Monona Grove High 2025 C University of St. Thomas
Dane Vermillion WI East High 2025 1B
Mac Vesperman WI Monona Grove 2023 1B Edgewood College
Rafael Villalobos Jr IL Zion benton township 2024 SS
Luis Villegas IL Proviso East High School 2025 RHP
Luke Voll MN prior lake highschool 2025 C
Presley Wachowiak WI Brookfield East 2023 RHP Illinois-Chicago
Mac Wagner WI Slinger 2025 3B
Casey Wambach WI Sun Prairie West 2025 SS
Kyle Wayda IL Harry D Jacobs High School 2025 RHP
Avery Webster IL Glenbard South 2023 OF
Ryan Weed WI East Troy 2023 3B Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Jack Welak WI Catholic Memorial 2025 RHP
Austin Werner IL Warren Township 2023 2B
Braylen White WI Brown Deer 2025 OF
Aiden Wicinski IL Richmond-Burton 2024 2B
Joshua Wicker IL Fenwick 2024 2B
Kaleb Wilkey IL Lincoln-Way West 2023 C Evansville
Caleb Wilson WI Janesville Parker 2023 RHP Milwaukee School of Engineering
Jack Wilson IL New Trier 2024 RHP Webster University
Steven Wintheiser WI Muskego 2023 LHP Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Rhett Wolf IL Carmel Catholic 2024 C
Jonathan Wong MN WHITE BEAR SOUTH CAMPUS SENIOR 2025 C
Justin Wood IL New Trier 2024 RHP
Riley Wygant IL Carmel Catholic 2023 LHP
Jeremy Yanow IL Deerfield 2023 SS Webster University
Preston Yaucher WI EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEART 2025 SS Penn State
Greyson Zach WI Pewaukee High 2025 RHP Minnesota
Sammy Zagorac IL Benet 2023 RHP Black Hawk JC-Moline