Prep Baseball Report

The Rock Summer Championships

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Austin Abbate MI Saline High School 2026 OF
Brayden Abramowski WI Wisconsin Lutheran 2026 LHP
Manuel Abreu Socorro WI Sun Prairie East 2026 C
Joe Ackerman MN Holy Angels 2026 RHP
Hayden Adamowicz IL Schaumburg 2027 LHP
Joshua Aggen IL Tinley Park High School 2026 1B
Evan Aigner WI Nathan Hale 2026 LHP
Anthony Alagna IL Lemont Twp High School 2026 OF
Chase Alexander MI Saline 2026 OF
Kamran Alikhan IL Nazareth Academy 2026 OF
TJ Allemand WI Wayland Academy 2026 LHP
Michael Aloisio IL NA 2026 C
Winston Alonso WI Reedsburg 2026 SS
Luke Alpeter IL Benet 2026 C
Konner Altergott IL Crystal Lake Central 2026 1B
Teagan Anderson MI St. Thomas Aquinas 2025 SS
Jimmy Angle WI Kettle Moraine 2026 OF
Ean Ankney IL Lakes 2026 1B
Alex Arens IL Glanbard North 2026 3B
Alex Armiger WI Arrowhead 2026 RHP
Cooper Arnedt MI Dexter 2026 SS
Aiden Arnett FL Trinity Christian (JAX) 2025 OF Florida
Gio Arrigo IL St Rita 2026 2B
Axel Aske IL Lockport 2026 RHP
Sammy Atkinson IL Providence Catholic 2026 2B
Alexander Avalos IL Lincoln 2025 C
Cameren Baez IA NA 2025 C
Steve Bannos IL Batavia 2026 1B
Brayden Banyai WI Vel Phillips Memorial 2026 OF
Nathan Barnitz IL Schaumburg 2026 OF
AJ Baron IL Yorkville 2026 OF
Alejandro Barrera IL Lincoln 2026 RHP
Tate Bartzen IL Waubonsie Valley 2026 OF
Ethan Bass IL Glenbrook North 2026 SS Illinois
Blake Bauer WI Wilmot Union 2026 1B
Ian Bauer WI Eau Claire Memorial 2026 OF
Derek Baumbach WI Hortonville 2026 OF
Brandon Bea IA Davenport North 2026 OF
Brady Bealhen WI Kettle Moraine 2026 LF
Owen Beebe MI Bay City Western 2026 UTILITY
Mason Below - Bielski IL Huntley 2026 CF
Colton Benaitis IL Lockport 2026 C
Carter Benoit IL Lincoln-Way Central 2025 RHP
Tommy Berg WI Bay Port 2026 SS
Carter Bernovich IL Downers Grove South 2025 2B
Brett Biondich WI Kettle Moraine Lutheran 2026 1B Texas Christian
Vincent Bitter WI Brookfield Central 2026 RHP
Rylee Blanchard MI Standish Sterling 2026 3B
Sean Bleyer WI Sun Prairie West 2025 C
Kashton Bodden MN Lakeville South 2026 SS
Axel Boecker IL Wheaton Warrenville South 2026 C
Jackson Boeshaar WI Martin Luther 2026 OF
Chris Bolte IL Hinsdale South 2026 LHP
Conrad Bordui IN Andrean 2026 RHP
Drew Borkowski III IL Huntley 2026 OF
Jace Boudreau IL Bradley-Bourbonnais C High School 2026 SS
Evan Bradford IL Homewood-Flossmoor High School 2026 OF
Landon Brattlie WI Deerfield 2026 OF
Mitchell Breeden IL McHenry Community High School 2026 RHP
Collin Breitzke IN Kouts Middle/High 2026 LF
Jack Brenner WI Fond du Lac 2026 C
Colton Breuer WI Hartford Union 2026 CF
Hudson Burg WI Fond du Lac 2026 2B
Connor Burgess IL Downers South 2026 C
Jack Butler WI Waterford 2026 1B
Scheller Caleb WI West De Pere 2026 OF
Zachary Calewarts WI Depere 2026 CF
Cooper Caligiuri MN Mounds View 2026 C
Jackson Canellis IL Sandburg 2023 SS
Thomas Carew WI Appleton North 2026 OF
Tommy Carr MI Saline 2026 SS
Cameron Carter WI Arrowhead 2026 RHP
Jordan Castillo IL Neuqua Valley 2025 SS
Maximus Cavanaugh WI DePere 2025 C
Jack Cenar IL Libertyville High School 2026 OF
Nate Cerilli IL Waubonsie Valley High School 2026 SS
Nate Cerocke IL Benet Academy 2026 SS
Nolan Chesnutt IA Pleasant Valley 2026 OF
Mason Chirafisi WI Arrowhead 2026 RHP
Nolan Chovanec IL McHenry High school 2026 CF
Mavin Christensen IL Plainfield East 2026 UTILITY
Ryan Christiansen MN Apple Valley 2026 RHP
Grady Chvosta WI Slinger High 2026 3B
NOAH CIOLKOSZ IL LINCOLN-WAY EAST 2025 MIF
Ben Clevenger IL Benet Academy 2026 2B
Jack Clevenger IL Benet Academy 2026 C
Nalia Clifford IL Neuqua Valley 2026 SS
Dimarco Cognetta MN Totino-Grace 2026 3B
Jake Colleran IL Maine South 2026 CF
Brooks Colmone IL Saint Ignatius 2026 C
Grady Condon IL North Boone 2026 OF
Sullivan Conlin MN Stillwater 2026 RHP
Patrick Connors IL Hinsdale Central 2026 OF
Riley Contreras IL Hinsdale Central 2026 OF
Tyler Cook WI University School of Milwaukee 2026 OF
Jacob Coopman WI Menasha High 2026 LHP
Vinnie Cosentino IL Brother Rice 2026 OF
Drake Cosenza IL Downers Grove North 2026 OF
Chenzo Cottone IL Normal University 2026 2B
Gavin Coury WI MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Daniel Coyle IL St. Laurence 2026 3B
Jaxson Crancer IL Normal Community West High School 2026 OF
Damon Cruz IL McHenry 2025 RHP
Jake Cummins WI Milton 2026 SS
Cade Cunningham IL Normal University 2026 RHP
Casey Czyszczon IL St Laurence 2026 RHP
Brad Dahl IL North Boone 2026 RHP
Mason Daros IL St Charles East 2026 C
Bryson Das IL Lincoln-Way East High School 2026 LHP
Tyler Davis IL West Aurora 2026 LHP
Luca DeCubellis MN Orono 2026 C
Andrew Deegan IL Jacobs 2026 SS
Ben DeJaegher MI Williamston 2026 OF
Laliwa Delgado WI West De Pere High 2026 C
Barrett Diaz IL Plainfield East 2026
Turner Dittrich WI Arrowhead 2026 RHP
Aidan Dombrowicki WI Brookfield East 2025 RHP
Luke Doyle IL Benet Academy 2026 SS
Drew Drzonek IL Carl Sandburg 2026 2B
Travis Dudycha IL Huntley 2026 1B
Sean Dunlap IN Crown Point 2026 C
SAWYER DURKEE WI Bay Port 2026 OF
Jason Duy IL Minooka 2026 SS
Carson Ebeling IL Benet Academy 2026 SS
Landon Ehman IL Lincoln-Way East 2026 OF
Mason Englebert WI Cedarburg 2026 OF
Ben Erdman WI Verona 2026 C
Owen Ervin WI Oshkosh West 2025 CF
Nicholas Farmakis IL Libertyville 2026 OF
James Feigleson IL St Charles East High School 2026 SS
Chase Ferreiro IL West Aurora 2026 3B
Jackson Ferris WI Muskego 2025 C
Drew Fillenworth IA Benton Community 2026 RHP
Nicholas Firle WI Franklin 2026 OF
Donnie Fischer WI Marquette University 2027 RF
Kooper Fisher IL Minooka 2026 CF
Charlie Fitzke WI Milton 2026 2B
Davis Fleming MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2026 1B
Hayden Foster IL Kaneland 2026 RHP
Nicholas (Niko) Frangopoulos WI Hartland Arrowhead 2026 OF
Jackson From IL Downers Grove North 2026 1B
Yatin Gade IL Barrington 2026 2B
Joshua Gajeski WI Denmark 2025 C
Lucas Garcia IL Providence Catholic 2026 OF
Blake Garrigan IL Providence 2026 RHP
Easton Gasner MN Rochester Lourdes 2026 RHP
Colby Gast IA Durant 2026 OF
Connor Gath MI Merrill 2025 SS
Brock Gauthier WI Bay Port 2026 OF
Cail Geiger WI Menomonee Falls 2026 RHP
Layten Gerdes IL Fieldcrest High School 2026 SS
Andrew Gette MN Mounds View 2026 RHP
Richard Gewont IL Montini Catholic 2026 C
Mason Gialo IL Lakes Community. 2026 C
Geno Gianopulos IL Gurrie 2022 2B
Trevor Gibbs IN Crown point high school 2026 1B
Landon Gladden WI Oregon 2026 UTILITY
Sam Glapa WI Hamilton Middle 2026 C
Evan Goedeken IA NA 2026 OF
Jalen Gonzalez IL St. Patrick's 2026 3B
Jacob Graf WI Muskego 2026 2B
Mason Grafwallner WI Greenfield 2026 3B
Brayden Graham WI Wauwatosa East 2026 3B
Taylor Gregg WI Brookfield East High 2026 OF
John Greifelt IL Notre Dame College Prep 2026 SS
Christian Griffin WI Germantown 2026 OF
Tyson Grulkowski WI Muskego 2026 RHP
Cooper Gulgren IL Jacob's 2026 2B
Mateo Gutierrez IL West Aurora 2026 1B
Miken Haddon WI Catholic Memorial 2026 1B
NOLAN HAHN WI Franklin 2026 OF
Jarrett Hall WI Eisenhower 2026 C
Tripp Hannah FL Yulee 2026 SS Oklahoma State
Nico Harper IL Libertyville High School 2026 LHP
Carson Hawley WI Bay Port High 2026 OF
Jackson Heidemann IL Harlem 2026 RHP
Cayden Heier WI Bay Port 2026 1B
Max Heineman IL Normal University 2026 C
Nikolas Hensel IL Benet 2026 MIF
Antony Hernandez IL St. Frances Of Rome 2022 RHP
Kyle Hertel IL McHenry 2025 C
Justin Heydorn IL Lyons Township 2026 C
Blake Heyer IL Montini Catholic 2026 RHP
Matthew Hietpas WI Appleton North 2026 RHP
Nathan Hinek WI New Berlin West 2026 OF
Ryan Hjellming MN Cannon Falls 2026 RHP
Blake Hoffer IL Glenbrook South 2026 LHP
Carson Holmes IL Libertyville High School 2026 3B
Max Homerding IL Yorkville 2026 RHP
Caleb Hornbrook IL University High School 2026 C
William Houston IL Stagg 2026 OF
Logan Huegel IL Plainfield North 2026 SS
Jacob Huff WI Delavan-Darien High 2026 C
Owen Huffer MN Woodbury 2026 LHP
Niko Iatrides IN Munster 2026 OF
James Iles IL Andrew 2026 OF
Peyton Inderrieden WI Bay Port 2026 RHP
Ethan Jablonski IL Lakes 2026 2B
Casey Jacobson WI Bay Port 2026 3B
Jack Japel MN Rosemount 2026 RHP
Joshua Jaracz IN LA LUMIERE SCHOOL 2026 OF
Caleb Johns WI New Berlin Eisenhower 2026 RHP
Logan Johnston IN Crown Point High School 2026 RHP
Ashton Jones IL Huntley 2027 C
Ben Jones WI Mukwonago High 2026 RHP
Josh Jones IL Normal University 2026 UTILITY
MIKEY JONES WI Bay Port 2026 SS
Aidan Kanazawa IL Downers Grove South 2026 MIF
Declan Kane IL Geneva 2026 OF
Ethan Karazewski WI Wauwatosa East 2026 SS
Jacob Kardelis WI Muskego 2026 RHP
Teegan Karpinske WI Appleton North 2026 3B
Dylan Kassab IL Hinsdale Central 2026 C
Aaron Katz IL Hinsdale Central 2026 RHP
Luke Kavois IL Stagg 2026 C
Sullivan Kazee IL St. Rita 2026 3B
Miles Keener MI Williamstion 2026 1B
Ryan Keener IL Minooka 2026 2B
Ethan Kelby IL Lemont 2026 SS
Ian Kelly IL Huntley 2026 OF
John Kelly IL Providence Catholic 2026 SS
Liam Kelly IL Mount Carmel 2026 C
Caden Kendall IL Andrew 2026 SS
Nolan Kendall IL Andrew 2026 C
Connor Kenjic IN Hobart High School 2027 RHP
Trey Kerkhoff WI Burlington 2026 3B
Ryan Kettman IL Wilmington 2026 OF
Subhaan Khan IL Saint Charles North 2026 RHP
Caleb Kieft IN Illiana Christian 2026 UTILITY
Rocco Kila Jones IL Lake Park 2026 SS
Skyler Kindler WI Lomira 2026 RF
Ethan Kirley WI Hartford 2026 UTILITY
JOSHUA KLEEMANN WI Bay Port 2026 OF
Nolan Klein MI Saline 2026 SS
Bodey Klemmensen IL Normal University 2026 1B
Brady Klepfer IL Huntley 2026 C
Aidan Kolb WI Hartford Union 2026 SS
Quinn Kolb WI Hartford Union 2027 2B
Joshua Kolton IL Lake Park 2026 C
Brooks Kooken IL Fenwick 2026 LHP
Jack Kos IL Crystal Lake South 2026 1B
Brady Kozlowski IL Minooka 2026 OF
Austin Kruger IL Olympia 2026 3B
Ben Kuglitsch WI Muskego 2026 SS Florida State
Eli Kulpinski IL Oak Lawn 2026 MIF
Bradyn Kundinger WI Waukesha West 2026 2B
James Kunz WI Wilmot 2026 OF
Owen LaCount WI Bay Port 2026 LF
Quentin Lange IL Lincoln Way West 2026 MIF
Brenden Larson WI Muskego 2026 1B
Cole Latimer IL Dekalb 2026 OF
Addison Latko IL DEPAUL COLLEGE PREP 2026 C Illinois
Logan Laufenberg WI Hartford Union 2026 1B
Parker Lawson WI Bay Port 2026 RHP
Kieran Leatherman MN Wayzata 2026 OF
Pete Lebo IA Grundy Center 2026 C
Drew LeClaire WI Bay Port 2026 C
Cory Les IL ST LAURENCE H.S. 2026 SS
Maddux Lessard WI Muskego 2027 C
Jonathan Liesen IL Reavis High School 2026 3B
Caleb Liggon WI Madison Memorial 2026 SS
Ezra Liggon WI Madison Memorial 2026 OF
Devin Lilley MI Saline 2026 3B
Chase Lockwood IL Libertyville 2026 RHP
Brayden Loehr WI Campbellsport 2026 2B
Bryce Loker WI Omro 2026 SS
Andrew Long IN Crown Point High School 2026 3B
Grady Loper WI Arrowhead 2026 1B
Ryan Lopez IL Oswego East 2026 3B
Mickey Lotus IL St. Laurence 2026 SS
Johnny Louise IL Montini Catholic 2027 3B
Ryan Lucas IL Waubonsie Valley 2026 SS
Nolan Mabie IL Hononegah 2026 RHP
Jacob Macholl IL Downers Grove 2026 1B
WILL MACLEOD IL ANDREW 2026 3B
Cannon Madej IL Lemont 2026 LHP
Billy Main IL Hinsdale Central 2026 SS
Charlie Major IL Saint Charles North 2026 2B
Josh Manchester WI Mount Horeb 2026 SS
Luke Manderson FL Bishop Snyder 2026 RHP
CAMDEN MANIATIS IL ANDREW 2026 OF
Noah Maniscalco WI De Pere 2026 1B
Carter Mantei WI Brookfield East High 2026 C
Colton Mantz WI Slinger 2026 CF
Ben Marinik MI HH Dow 2026
Sonny Marsalla IL Woodstock High School 2026 C
Alex Martinez IL Conant 2026 1B
Hayden Martinson IL Carmel Catholic 2026 OF
Jackson Mason IL Crystal Lake Central 2026 1B
Caden Matusak IN Crown Point High School 2026 SS
Conor McCabe IL Lincoln-Way Central 2026 1B
Collin McClintock IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2026 OF
Charlie McElherne WI Marquette University 2026 RHP
Maddon McKim IL Prairie Ridge 2026 1B
Justin McLain IL O'Neil 2026 3B
Trent Mclain WI Florence 2025 1B
Brendan Mecher IL Lockport 2026 2B
Noah Melby WI Brookfield East 2026 RHP
Alex Meyer WI Whitnall 2026 3B
Gavin Michaels IL Normal Community 2026 SS
Christopher Miller IL Lockport 2026 C
Emerson Miller IL St. Charles North 2026 LHP
Nathan Miller WI Slinger 2026 RHP
Levi Mills WI Homeschool 2025 3B
Hayden Milosh WI Waterford High 2026 C
Cade Minatto WI Indian Trail 2026 RHP
Myles Mitchell IL Normal University 2026 2B
Nick Moerman IL Lockport 2026 OF
Colin Moore MN NA 2026 MIF
Robbie Morales IL Nazareth Academy 2026 3B
Calvin Moreau WI Monona Grove 2026 SS
Callum Morrison IL Lake Forest 2026 LHP
Carter Mosher IL St. Laurence 2026 3B
Danny Moss IL Grissom 2023 CF
Shawn Mowry IL Lincoln Way Central 2026 C
Ethan Mrnak MN Lakeville North 2026 3B
Chase Muchow WI Waukesha North 2026 RHP
Keegan Muchow WI North High 2026 2B
Maddux Mueller IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2026 SS
Searin Mueller WI Bay Port 2026 2B
Sean Murray IL Lemont 2026 SS
Dominic Murrell IL Wheaton Academy 2026 OF
Ryan Myers IL N/A 2026 1B
Andrew Naour IL Normal Community 2026 SS
Grant Nast WI Bay Port 2026 3B
Andrew Nelson WI West De Pere 2026 SS
Cameron Nelson IL Hononegah 2026 OF
Connor Ness WI Bay View 2026 C
Easton Newman IL Deerfield 2026 SS
Jacob Newman IL Lincoln-Way East High School 2026 C
Milo Nguyen WI Franklin 2026 2B
Carter Nicolato WI Muskego 2026 3B
Owen Niedzwiecki IL Aurora Christian 2026 OF
Alex Nielsen IL Antioch 2026 C
Jackson Niemiec WI Muskego 2026 OF
Max Nottingham WI Westosha Central 2025 RHP
Cole Novara MI Dexter 2026 OF
Alec Novotney IL Marquette Academy 2026 SS
Jackson Nuss WI Bay Port 2026 1B
Callaghan O'Connor IL Bishop McNamara 2026 3B Notre Dame
Kevin O'Grady WI Delavan Darien 2027 OF
Matthew O'Grady Jr. WI Badger 2026 OF
Danny O'Shea IL Andrew 2026 MIF
Johnny OBrien IL Fremd 2026 LHP
Daniel ODonnell IL Huntley 2026 OF
Keegan Olsen IL West Aurora 2026 SS
Thomas Opio IL Niles North 2026 3B
Brennan Otto WI Appleton North 2026 C
Luke Pacholski IL Plainfield Central 2026 RHP
Michael Page IL Naperville Central 2026 SS
Asher Panfil IL Glenbrook North 2026 RHP
Alex Panos IL Lincoln Way Central 2026 RHP
Carson Parks MN Wayzata 2026 1B
Evan Patrick IL Downers Grove South 2026 3B
Chance Payne IL Mount Pulaski 2025 1B
Zac Peplinski WI Muskego Lakes 2026 RHP
Angel Perez IL George Washington 2026 C
Xavier Perez IA Center Point Urbana 2027 C Iowa
Brody Peters IL Huntley 2026 2B
Joey Petruczeko IL Wheaton North 2026 CF
Ethan Pett MI - 2026 C
Mitchell Pfeiffer IL Marmion Academy 2025 C
Shane Pfeiffer IL Hampshire 2026 2B
Brayden Phillips WI East Troy 2026 1B
Aidan Piper IL St. Francis 2026 C
Nicolas Pisciotta IL Wheaton North 2026 OF
Chase Pitula IL Lincoln-Way East 2026 2B
Peyton Poker WI Baraboo 2026 C
Dieter Pommer WI West Bend West 2026 C
Matthew Potter WI ST FRANCIS XAVIER CATHOLIC SCHOOL SYSTEM 2026 OF
Mason Prevost WI Bay Port 2026 SS
Luke Purves MI Frankenmuth 2026 1B
Logan Ramczyk WI Xavier 2027 2B
Cruz Ramirez WI Muskego 2026 SS
Nolan Ramoley IL Brother Rice 2026 OF
Ryan Rasmussen WI Cedarburg 2026 RHP
Lou Ratcliffe IL Lyons Township High School 2026 3B
Tyler Rea IL Lincoln-Way East 2026 MIF
Peter Reckamp IL Prairie Ridge 2026 OF
Cameron Reddick IN Lake Central High School 2026 3B
Colin Reddy WI Appleton North 2026 RHP
Julian Redmond IL Crystal Lake South 2026 RHP
Grady Renwick MN NA 2026 1B
Jayden Reynaldo WI South Milwaukee 2026 3B
Luke Ribble MI Scranton 2026 C
Nicholas Riebschleger MI Plymouth 2025 RHP
Alexander Rios IL Yorkville 2026 OF
Ethan Riska IL McHenry Community High School 2026 OF
Matthew Ristanovic IL N/A 2026 RF
Matt Ritchie IL St. Charles North 2027 SS
Bryan Rivera WI Waukesha West 2026 2B
Mariano Rivera WI Puis 2026 2B
Zach Rizzo WI St. Joseph 2026 1B
Lon Roberts IL Lyons Township 2026 SS
Andrew Robertson IL Jacobs 2026 OF
Reed Robinson IN New Prairie 2026 C
Erik Rodriguez IL Grant 2026 OF
Clancy Rogers IL Glenbrook South 2026 OF
Jude Rogowski WI Union Grove High 2026 SS
Bode Rohrbach IL Libertyville High School 2026 RHP
Kaiden Romens WI Hartford Union 2026 OF
Jack Romsey IL Downers Grove North 2026 C
Brady Rossa IL Lincoln-Way Central 2026 2B
Charlie Rosynek IL Brother Rice 2026 SS
Paddy Roth IL St. Patrick 2026 RHP Illinois
Zach Rubin IL Antioch 2026 SS
Chance Ruby WI Wilmot 2026 SS
Josh Rudnick IL Huntley 2026 RHP
Alex Rudolph MI Edwardsburg High School 2026 OF
Jackson Rudolph IL Wauconda 2026 3B
Camden Rujawitz IL Minooka 2026 3B
Diego Salinas IL Charles N. Holden 2026 1B
Dominic Santarelli WI St. Joseph 2026 1B Louisville
Andrew Satunas IL Lockport 2026 C
Sam Scaffido WI Kettle Moraine 2026 SS
Trace Schaaf IL Lockport 2026 LHP
Luke Schaning WI Nathan Hale 2026 OF
Jack Schlueter WI St Paul Lutheran 2026 RHP
Nolan Schmidbauer WI Waukesha West 2026 OF
Evan Schmidt IL Antioch Comm High School 2025 1B
Jeremiah Schmidt IL Plainfield East 2026 3B
Andon Schroeder WI Slinger 2026 2B
Bennett Schueller WI Franklin 2026 RHP
Jeffry Schwab IL McHenry Community High School 2026 SS
Gunnar Schwartz WI Westosha Central 2026 1B
Josh Sedakis IL Chicago Christian 2026 1B
Colton Semmelmann WI Brookfield Central 2026 LHP
Dayne Serio IL West Aurora 2026 MIF
Josh Serr MN Mounds View 2026 LHP
Tyler Sheets IN Crown Point 2026 LF
Colin Sherstad IL Lockport 2025 CF
Brandon Silva WI Ronald Reagan 2026 OF
Cooper Simon WI Menomonee Falls 2026 SS
Cole Sisti IL Plainfield Central 2026 1B
Landon Skiles IL United township 2025 UTILITY
Bennett Skinner MN East Ridge 2026 SS
Jackson Skorr WI Appleton North 2026 OF
Caydon Smith IN Crown point high school 2026 CF
Jalen Smith IL Normal Community 2026 CF
Tyler Smolek IN Kankakee Valley 2025 2B
Braden Sontag IL Vernon Hills High School 2026 3B
Ty Spearman MN Eagan 2026 3B
Jonathan Speltz MN Red Wing 2026 OF
Jackson Stahl IL Hononegah 2026 RHP
Griffin Stan WI Appleton North 2026 SS
Lucas Stapleton WI South Milwaukee 2026 SS
Jaxson Stater WI Hartford Union 2026 OF
Max Steele IL Naperville North 2026 CF
Brady Stelzer WI Sun Prairie East 2026 RHP
Aaron Stephany WI Kiel 2026 UTILITY
Drew Stevens IL Normal Community High School 2026 C
Jason Stevens MI Western 2026 OF
Matt Stevens WI Bay Port 2026 OF
John Strzechowski IL St. Laurence 2026 RHP
Cruz Sturm MN Wayzata 2026 C
Gavin Swartz IL Normal Community 2026 RHP Indiana
Blake Sweda IL Naperville Central 2026 1B
Bryce Taft IL Lake Park High School 2026 OF
James Tatroe IL Prairie Ridge 2026 C
Isaac Teisl WI Mukwonago 2026 2B
Bryce Tencza IL Providence Catholic 2026 1B
CJ Tetting WI Appleton North 2026 OF
Briar Thoe WI Indian Trail 2026 LHP
George Thomas IL Lake Forest 2026 CF
Landon Thome IL Nazareth Academy 2026 2B
Alex Thompson WI Appleton East 2026 MIF
Jeremy Thompson IL Romeoville High School 2026 RHP
Brandon Thomsen IL St Viator 2026 C
Jake Thorstenson IL Wauconda High School 2026 OF
Oliver Thulin IL Downers Grove North 2026 SS
Tait Tierney IA Cedar Rapids Prairie 2026 RHP
Luke Tingley IL Lincoln-Way Central 2026 OF
Braden Tolzien IL Libertyville High School 2026 1B
Zach Toma IL West Aurora 2026 1B
Nehemiah Torres IL Glenbrook North High School 2026 SS
Ian Tosi IL Mount Carmel High School 2026 LHP
Colton Tousa MI Saline 2026 SS
Tyler Toye IL Hononegah CHD High School 2026 OF
Nolan Traudt WI Kettle Moraine 2026 OF
Carson Trevellini IL Crystal Lake South 2027 SS
Ethan Trudell WI New Berlin West 2026 C
Brett Tucker IL Lemont 2026 SS
Ryan Turton IL Lincoln-Way West 2026 SS
Grant Umbright IL Naperville Central 2026 SS
Jonathan Urban WI Wauwatosa West 2026 RHP
Logan Vande Zande WI Menomonee Falls 2026 OF
Luke Vanderwiel IL Prairie Ridge 2026 LF
Andrew Pancho Vazquez IL Mount Carmel 2026 C
Luke Verch WI Reedsburg 2026 RHP
Niko Villacci IL Oswego East High School 2026 SS
Van Vogler WI Sun Prairie East 2026 SS
Nick Vortherms IL Carmel Catholic 2026 2B
Myles Wagner IL McHenry Community 2026 C
Trevor Walker IL Crystal Lake South 2026 OF
Trevor Wallace IL Libertyville 2026 SS
William Waltenberger WI Muskego 2026 C
Brady Walters WI Erin 2026 LHP
Beckett Weber IL Normal Community High School 2026 RHP
Ben Weber WI Oconomowoc 2026 1B
Max Weber MN Concordia Academy 2026 C
Bryce Wegrzyn IL Libertyville 2026 OF
Johnny Weiss IL Mundelein 2026 SS
Jax Wellehan IL Oswego East 2026 SS
Sam Wells WI Brookfield East High 2026 3B
Austin Welsh IL Lincoln-Way Central 2026 CF
Ben Westin IL Andrew 2026 OF
Devin Wheaton IL Oswego East 2026 SS
Jeffrey Wheeler IL Plainfield East 2026 SS
Aidan Whildin IL Kaneland 2026 LF
Isaiah Whitaker IL Bloomington 2026 C
Brandon White IL Huntley 2026 3B
Mason Whitt IL Freshman 2026 RHP
Holden Whittam IL Sandburg 2025 3B
Casey Wierda IL Downers Grove South 2026 2B
Owen Wilczek MN BIG LAKE SENIOR HIGH 2026 RHP
Braiden Williams IL West Aurora 2026 2B
Ashton Winger WI Deerfield 2026 3B
Gabe Winkleman IL Prairie Ridge 2026 SS
Brandon Wisniewski IL West Aurora 2026 C
Ethan Woller WI Elkhorn 2027 2B
Ryan Wolverton IL Mundelein 2026 SS
Karson Worth MI Freeland Middle SchoolHigh School 2026 SS
O'Neil Wright WI Port Washington High 2026 OF
Logan Wroughton IL Mount Carmel - Chicago 2026 SS
Gary Wuest WI Hortonville 2026 SS
Nathan Yeager IL Antioch 2025 CF
Zach Zappia IL Aurora Christian 2026 SS
Parker Zasada IL Reavis 2026 C
Charlie Zebig IL Marmion Academy 2026 SS