Northwest Pre-Season Invite (Underclass)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Brayden Adcox WA Sumner 2023 OF
Keegan Agen WA Marysville Getchell 2023 OF
Andrew Ahn WA Eastlake 2023 OF
Adam Alharbi WA Cedar Park Christian 2024 SS
Dimitri Angelos WA Snohomish 2023 SS
TJ Armstrong WA Lincoln 2023 1B
Aiden Balatbat WA Lakes 2023 OF
Braden Bartholomae WA Skyline 2025 OF
Jack Bergstrom WA Decatur 2023 C
Cody Blackhurst WA Skyview 2023 RHP
Matthew Blackmon WA Federal Way 2023 3B
Brody Bouwman WA Lynden Christian 2024 1B
Braiden Boyd WA Chelan 2023 LHP Washington State
Buddy Brands OR Tigard 2023 RHP University of Oregon
John Braukus WA Bear Creek 2023 OF
Jacob Bresnahan WA Sumner 2023 LHP Seattle
Gavin Brubaker WA Curtis 2023 SS
JD Cannon OR Tigard 2023 2B
Alex Chamberlain WA Mount Si 2023 1B
Luke Chaney WA Union 2024 C
Benjamin Christensen OR Grant 2023 3B
Liam Christensen WA Mount Si 2023 OF
Aaron Clark WA Interlake 2022 RHP
Max Clark WA Mercer Island 2023 SS
Ethan Cox WA Kamiak 2022 LHP Bellevue College
Jackson Curdy OR West Linn 2023 3B
Calvin Curio WA River Ridge 2023 OF
William Custer WA Roosevelt 2023 C
Jake Daily WA Cheif Sealth 2023 C
Nicolas Davia WA Eastlake 2023 SS
Nathan Davis OR Sunset 2023 C
Ryan Davis OR Central Catholic 2025 SS
Kaden Ecklund WA South Kitsap 2023 C
Richie Egger WA Inglemoor 2023 3B
Lucas Engles-Klann WA O'dea 2023 C
Cash Erdman WA Bellevue Christian 2025 OF Washington State
Joel Fernandez WA Davis 2024 C
Joseph Floyd WA A.G. West Black Hills 2024 RHP
Nick Fowler WA Eisenhower 2023 LHP
Drake Gabel OR West Linn 2023 LHP
Carson Gantz OR Jesuit 2023 SS
Blake Geffert WA Union 2023 OF
Michael Getzinger WA Moses Lake 2023 RHP Gonzaga
Milton Ginsberg WA Newport 2023 3B
Carter Graham WA West Valley 2024 SS
Jakson Granger WA Burlington-Edison 2025 C
Calvin Gregory OR Lakeridge 2025 LHP
Tyler Griffin WA Eastlake 2024 OF
Royce Hale WA Marysville Pilchuck 2023 SS
Zachary Hatcher WA Kennedy Catholic 2023 1B
Terence Hayes Jr WA Liberty 2023 RHP
Lathan Haywood WA Olympic 2023 SS
Sawyer Hewett OR Century 2025 C
Erik Hoffberg OR Lakeridge 2023 RHP
Oliver Hogan WA Garfield 2023 3B
Jordan Holloway WA O'Dea 2025 OF
Alex Howard WA Seattle Prep 2023 3B
Jackson Hyatt WA Bellevue 2023 3B
Ethan Jury WA Marysville Getchell 2023 2B
Dylan Kakuda WA Shadle Park 2023 C
Cole Katayama-Stall OR Westview 2024 SS
Jaden Keenan WA Emerald Ridge 2023 LHP
Rohne Klein WA Liberty 2024 3B
Luke Klooster WA O Dea 2024 C
Kellan Knox WA Tenino 2024 2B
Joey Kosko WA Sumner 2023 RHP
Chase Kreuger WA Sumner 2024 RHP
Loic Landskov WA Skyline 2023 1B
Easton Lasich OR Roosevelt 2023 OF
Orion Lee OR Canby 2025 SS
Brock Leitgeb OR Jesuit 2023 C
Trevin Long WA Battle Ground 2023 SS
Max Mansfield OR Grant 2023 RHP
Evan McGuire WA Union 2023 3B
Tyler Mclellan WA Timberline 2023 RHP
Lukas McLeroy OR Lakeridge 2025 LHP
Kaleb McNeely WA Timberline 2023 C
Jaxen Mentink WA Sumner 2024 C
Marcel Mercado WA Stadium 2023 LHP
Edgar Nakamura WA Mercer Island 2023 LHP
Carter Nelson OR South Salem 2024 RHP
Xavier Neyens WA Mount Vernon 2025 3B Oregon State
Dylan Osborne WA Union 2023 OF Washington
Troy Osborne OR Grants Pass 2024 C
Elias Oster WA Liberty 2023 RHP
Alex Overbay WA Tumwater 2023 1B
Joshua Parrish WA Vashon Island 2024 3B
Jevin Patterson WA Puyallup 2023 SS
Hunter Penrose WA Cedar Park Christian 2023 RHP
Jacob Petersen WA Skyline 2023 RHP
Isaac Pfeifer OR Tualatin 2025 C
Mason Pirello WA Skyline 2025 SS
Jacob Prinz WA Bishop Blanchet 2021 OF
Luke Prinz WA Bishop Blanchet 2023 RHP
Aiden Pulley WA Gov John Roger 2023 3B
Rominic Quiban WA Mountlake Terrace 2023 SS
Andrew Recob WA Eastlake 2024 RHP
Leo Reeves OR South Eugene 2023 C University of Oregon
Graysen Reveal WA Tumwater 2023 C
Dylan Richardson WA Union 2023 RHP
Dante Santulli WA Newport 2024 C
Tyson Schertenleib WA Brewster 2023 SS
Kruz Schoolcraft OR Century 2026 1B
Connor Schuneman WA Skyline 2024 RHP
Blake Sehorn OR Glencoe 2023 C
Zack Sieger WA Eastside Catholic 2025 SS
Luke Simpson WA Skyline 2023 OF
Luke Sketchley WA Chief Sealth 2023 LHP
Dalton Smith AK Eagle River 2025 SS
JR Starr WA Tri-Cities Prep 2024 OF
Tyler Stevens WA Timberline 2023 2B
Bowen Stinson OR Mountainside 2022 C
Riley Stryer WA Issaquah 2024 OF
Charlie Sturm OR Jesuit 2023 C
Aaron Sung WA Camas 2023 SS
Jack Thomas WA Eastlake 2025 C
Brady Trombello WA Prairie 2023 RHP Portland
Slater Tsuma OR Westview 2023 2B
Colby Turco OR Wilsonville 2024 LHP
Jack Turnquist OR Oregon City 2024 LHP
Connor Udland OR Katy 2025 RHP
Michael Vander Borght WA Stevenson 2023 2B
Dylon Veley WA Olympia 2023 3B
Jakob von Lubken OR Hood River Valley 2023 OF
Tyler Walker WA Burlington Edison 2025 LHP
William Weber WA Vashon 2023 C
Caden Webster WA Bishop Blanchet 2023 OF
Emmett Weichbrodt WA Auburn Mountainview 2023 OF
Jackson Werner WA Skyline 2023 SS
Mark Wiepert OR Wilsonville 2025 C
Cade Wynn OR Silverton 2024 SS