Prep Baseball Report

Preseason All-State (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Carter Allan AR BENTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Ben Arnold AR Bentonville West 2025 OF
Joel Atwood AR Heber Springs 2026 OF
Reeves Aunspaugh AR HAR-BER HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Miles Bailey AR Vilonia 2025 OF
Coleman Barnett AR Marion 2026 3B
Cooper Bode AR Brookland 2026 1B
Luke Bradford AR Harding Academy 2026 RHP
Maddoxx Bradley AR Brookland 2026 LHP
Victor Bulloch V AR JOE T. ROBINSON HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Jack Burns AR Rogers 2025 RHP
Finley Chafin AR Mountain Home 2025 SS
Dominic Cicero AR Little Rock Christian 2026 OF
Klayton Clark AR Farmington 2025 1B
Max Conine AR Pulaski Academy 2026 3B
Shaun Cover AR Conway 2026 3B
Owen Davenport AR Conway 2026 LHP
Ace DeWese AR Pulaski Academy 2026 LHP
Cannon Driskill AR Green County Tech 2026 SS
Blade Dykes AR Mayflower 2026 OF
Logan English AR Alma 2026 2B
Collin Estes AR Hot Springs Lakeside 2026 SS
Landen Fain AR Siloam Springs 2025 C
Benton Farmer AR Greene County 2027 OF
William Ferguson AR Westside 2026 3B
Solomon Flores AR Marion 2026 OF
Rome Foster AR PULASKI ACADEMY 2026 SS
Luis Gabriel AR Sylvan Hills 2025 1B
Bodi Gist AR Bentonville 2025 OF
Jayden Green AR Cabot 2026 OF
Aiden Grimes AR THE ACADEMIES AT JONESBORO HIGH SCHOOL 2027 1B
Robert Hall AR Marion 2026 OF
Maddox Hampton AR Nettleton 2025 RHP
Jarrett Hathcock AR Malvern 2027 C
John David (JD) Hertzog AR STUTTGART HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Brooks Hipp AR Westside Greers Ferry 2026 SS
Max Holland AR Conway 2026 C
Cooper Holmes AR Heber Springs 2026 SS
Layton Holt AR VALLEY VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 2027 3B
Major Jackson AR Pulaski Academy 2026 OF
Xander Kane AR Pangburn 2025 LHP
Zane Keele AR Russellville 2027 SS
Chase Kimball AR PULASKI ACADEMY 2026 LHP
Alexander Martinez AR Northside 2025 C
Keaton Mathis AR Valley View 2026 C Arkansas
Brady McEntyre AR Central Arkansas Christian 2025 LHP
Drew Morgan AR Lakeside 2026 2B
Elijah Nester AR Bentonville West 2026 2B
Trystan Newberry AR Russellville 2026 LHP
Ethan Norris AR Newport 2025 RHP
Brody Pass AR GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Chase Perkins AR Gosnell 2026 OF
Quintavious Person AR Jacksonville 2025 1B
Grayson Porter AR Ashdown 2024 RHP
Noah Ragsdale AR Valley View 2026 2B
Kannon Ring AR Greene County Tech 2026 C
Hudson Rodgers AR Valley View 2025 1B
Brodie Ryan AR Greene County Tech 2026 RHP
Alexander Salter AR SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2026 OF
Noah Scutero AR Valley View 2026 SS
Kale Searcy AR Cross County 2026 C
Connor Shockley AR Shiloh Christian 2025 OF
Caden Sierra AR Sylvan Hills 2027 C
Cale Slaten AR MOUNTAIN PINE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Bowman Stein AR Little Rock Catholic 2026 OF
London Stewart AR Conway 2026 LHP
Xander Stone AR CONWAY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2026 SS
William Svoboda AR PULASKI ACADEMY 2026 RHP
Madden Tatum AR VALLEY VIEW HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Carson Taylor AR Rogers 2025 RHP
Riley Templin AR Rogers Heritage 2025 LHP
William Thompson AR CABOT HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Willy Voss AR Conway 2026 OF
Logan Ward AR Sheridan 2025 SS
Ty Watkins AR Russellville 2025 OF
Luke Weatherley AR Jonesboro 2027 C
Greyson Westbrook AR Wynne 2025 3B