Top Prospect Games: Underclass (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Luke Altom AR Harber 2025 SS
Ben Arnold AR Bentonville West 2025 OF
Tucker Arnold AR Lakeside Hot Springs 2026 1B
Reeves Aunspaugh AR Har Ber 2026 3B
Beau Billeck AR Bigelow 2025 RHP
Beau Brock AR Lakeside Hot Springs 2026 SS
Keyan Brown AR Conway 2026 SS
Jaden Bryant AR Camden Fairview 2026 C
Luke Cornelison AR Har-Ber 2025 SS
Owen Davenport AR Prairie Grove 2026 LHP
Connor Davis AR Bentonville 2026 SS
Cannon Driskill AR Green County Tech 2026 SS
Charlie Garton AR Fayetteville 2026 RHP
Charlie Graves AR Fayetteville 2025 OF
Jayden Green AR Cabot 2026 OF
Caleb Hankins AR Elkins 2026 1B
Zane Hibbard AR Pocahontas 2024 SS
Drew Hill AR Russellville 2025 1B
Landon Holzhauer AR Fayetteville 2025 C
Jack Johnson AR Hope 2025 SS
Aiden Jones AR Cedar Ridge 2025 C
Keaton Mathis AR Valley View 2026 C
Broc Mattox AR Benton 2025 1B
Xander McCandlis AR Izard County Consolidated 2025 SS
Cade Miller AR Rogers Heritage 2025 RHP
McLane Moody AR Northside 2025 RHP
Brayden Mooney AR South Side Bee Branch 2025 2B
Drew Morgan AR Lakeside 2026 2B
Kavan Morgan AR Lakeside 2026 OF
Kyle Murphy AR Gravette 2026 LHP
Jacob Murray AR Cabot 2026 SS
Trystan Newberry AR Russellville 2026 OF
Austin O'Leary AR Shiloh Christian 2025 C
Colby O'Leary AR Shiloh Christian 2025 SS
Jaden Passmore AR Southside 2025 2B
Brennan Phifer AR Harrison 2025 3B
Graham Plummer AR Fayetteville 2026 C
Cooper Powell AR Cabot 2026 OF
Cam Pryor AR Harding Academy 2026 2B
Ford Raffo AR Nettleton 2025 SS
Noah Ragsdale AR Valley View 2026 2B
Boyce Read AR Bentonville 2025 OF
Jake Reece AR Brookland 2025 1B
Noah Roberson AR Benton 2026 OF
Hudson Rodgers AR Valley View 2025 3B
Alexander Salter AR Shiloh Christian 2026 2B
Noah Scutero AR Valley View 2026 2B
Carson Smith AR Fayetteville 2025 C
Madden Smith AR Cabot 2026 OF
Rylan Smith AR Cabot 2026 C
Ridge Southerland AR Bryant 2025 RHP
Weston Speir AR Brookland 2024 RHP
Matthew Velasquez AR Southside 2026 2B
Zayne Walker AR Elkins 2026 SS
Blaize Ward AR Maumelle 2025 SS
Logan Ward AR Sheridan 2025 SS
Greyson Westbrook AR Wynne 2025 3B