Team Georgia Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Owen Abney MS Jackson Prep 2022 SS
Owen Adkin GA Kings Ridge Christian 2022 2B
Samuel Albee GA Fellowship Christian 2023 RHP
Wesley Bass GA Blessed Trinity 2025 OF
Preston Booth GA Harrison 2022 OF
Jakobe Brown GA North Springs 2022 OF
Porter Buursema GA Blessed Trinity Catholic 2023 OF
Matthew Cannon GA Centennial 2023 C
Jackson Chizek GA Loganville 2022 SS Columbus State University
Brayden Collins MS Lake Cormorant 2026 RHP
Jameson Daly GA Greenbrier 2024 SS
Josh DeGroot WI Union Grove 2022 SS
Santegus Dennis GA Walker School 2023 OF
William Duncan GA West Forsyth 2025 3B
Sanders Dyer GA West Forsyth 2025 2B
Benton Edwards GA Pinewood Christian Academy 2023 C
Maven Farmer GA Loganville 2021 RHP Abraham Baldwin Agricultural JC
Anthony Fiorenza GA Lassiter 2022 C
Jake Freedman GA Denmark 2023 RHP
Bradley Gabriel GA Lambert 2023 OF
Gus Gandy GA Glynn Academy 2024 SS
Donny Garmon GA West Forysth 2022 C
Ellis George GA Ola 2024 3B
Parker Giglio AL Smiths Station 2022 1B Covenant College
Will Gillice GA Lambert 2023 C
Elias Gomes GA North Forsyth 2022 OF
Davis Hancock GA Centennial 2023 SS
Gunner Haskins TN Grace Christian Academy 2022 3B Arkansas-Monticello
Braedon Hassan GA North Oconee 2024 C
Ben Hays GA Lambert 2023 2B
Matthew Heard GA Loganville 2022 3B
Dylan Holbrook GA Mount Vernon Presbyterian 2023 SS
Jaylen Jones GA Loganville 2024 SS
Matthew Kitchens AL Macon East 2023 OF
Shawn Kitchens, Jr AL Smiths Station 2023 RHP
Eli Langlands AL Smiths Station 2022 C
Christopher Lovett GA Blessed Trinity 2024 2B
Jamin Marshall GA Loganville 2024 OF
Ty Marshall SC Brookland Cayce 2023 C Clemson
Henry Mcgee GA Archer 2023 RHP
Darren McKinnon JR GA Undecided 2025 SS
Cooper Milford GA Blessed Trinity 2023 OF Georgia
Nick Morgan GA West Forsyth 2024 2B
Luke Norman GA Brookstone School 2022 3B
Graham Pinniger GA Roswell 2024 RHP
AJ Rodriguez GA West Forsyth 2023 RHP
Caden Rogers GA North Springs 2022 OF
Luca Salmieri GA Wesleyan School 2022 2B
Andrew (Drew) Saville GA Northside Columbus 2024 3B
Reese Strickland GA West Forsyth 2023 OF
Branden Sullivan GA Chattahoochee 2022 OF
Sean Totten GA West Forsyth 2023 3B
Dylan Trova GA Denmark 2023 RHP
Will Truitt GA Northside 2024 RHP
Zachary Wert GA South Effingham 2022 3B