Unsigned Senior Showcase

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Miles Alexander IN Danville 2017 SS
Kole Aping IN Beech Grove 2017 RHP
Marlen Bobson IN Lawrence Central 2017 OF
Jake Bowen IN Noblesville 2017 OF
Max Bridgewater IN Roncalli 2017 C Manchester College
Kavan Crowell IN Terre Haute South 2017 RHP Vincennes JC
Jacob Cutter IN Greenwood 2017 OF Greenville College
Luke Florek IN Western 2017 OF Purdue
Bryce Frederick IN North Montgomery 2017 C
Austin Gustin IN William Henry Harrison 2017 RHP
Brian Harding IN Kokomo 2017 LHP
Anthony Hoffman IN Fishers 2017 2B
Kevin Howlett IN New Castle 2017 C
Dalton Hutchinson IN Hamilton Southeastern 2017 2B
Jarrett Jaques IN New Palestine 2017 SS
Blake Juerling IN North Central 2017 1B
Tyler Kleva IN SB St. Joseph 2017 C
William Kulcher IN Crown Point 2017 SS
Bradley Loden IN Lake Central 2017 2B
Trevor Lowe IN McCutcheon 2017 LHP
Treyton Lubker IN Greensburg 2017 3B
Caleb Matthews IN New Castle 2017 2B Indiana University Kokomo
Jett McGowan IN Brebeuf 2017 C Kankakee CC
Hunter Mihalic IN Lake Central 2017 OF
Justin Miller IN Westfield High School 2017 3B
Riley Potts IN Lafayette Jefferson 2017 RHP Heartland CC
Shawn Roop IN Carmel 2017 LHP Manhattan
Colton Rydlewski IN Lake Central 2017 OF Albion College
Alec Saulman IN Corydon Central 2017 C Olney Central JC
Trenton Schneider IN Hamilton Southeastern 2017 C DePauw University
Hunter Seegers IN South Decatur 2017 3B
Drew Simatovich IN Wheeler 2017 RHP
Jacob Smith IN New Palestine 2017 C Concordia University (MI)
Kevin Spencer IN Glenbard West 2017 OF
Spencer Strobel IN Avon 2017 LHP Purdue University Fort Wayne
Brendan Toungate IN Fishers 2017 C Cedarville University
Alex Vela IN Cardinal Ritter 2017 SS
Garrett Welch IN New Castle 2017 OF Southern Indiana
Jackson White IN Eastside 2017 RHP Franklin College
Joshua White IN Clarksville 2017 3B
Cody Williams IN Brownstown Central 2017 RHP
Jackson Williams IN Brebeuf 2017 SS DePauw University
Clay Woeste IN Lawrenceburg 2017 SS