Future Prospects Showcase & Educational Camp

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
William Alber MI Edwardsburg 2024 SS
Chase Bays IN Marian 2024 SS
Lucas Blanton IN Jeffersonville 2024 OF
Wyatt Boals IN Northridge 2024 C
Brock Bragg IN Indian Creek 2024 C
Jagger Bray IN Indian Creek 2024 2B
Evan Burns IN Hamilton Southeastern 2025 C
Wyatt Burris IN Monroe Central 2024 1B
Joey Campagna IN Munster 2024 OF
Andrew Catron IN LaPorte 2024 SS
Billy Chidsey IN Crown Point 2025 SS
Jaxon Copas IN Central Noble 2024 3B
Cole Decker IN Evansville North 2024 OF
Ethan Dorsey IN Noblesville 2025 RHP
Austin Eysol IN Penn 2024 SS
Ryder Fernandez IN Lake Central 2025 2B
Matthew Fisher IN Evansville Memorial 2025 SS
Andrew Gillihan IL Mount Carmel 2024 2B
Ryne Goldsworthy IN Jay County 2024 1B
Landon Gum IN New Albany 2025 3B
Jase Gunn IN Huntington North 2024 1B
Sam Hays IN Lake Central 2024 SS
Reid Howard IN Forest Park 2024 SS
Cole Huett IN Our Lady of Providence 2025 OF
Ryker Hughes IN Bedford North Lawrence 2024 SS
Will Jaisle IN Batesville 2025 C
Joshua James IN Warren Central 2024 OF
Kaiden Jensen IL Marian Catholic 2024 OF
Drew Kosteba IN Lake Central 2025 3B
Trent Kulig IN Lake Central 2025 C
Drew Law IN Westfield 2025 SS
Peyton Lear IN Northview 2024 1B
Kayden Linares IN Floyd Central 2024 SS
Chase Loesch IN New Albany 2024 RHP
Talan Lucas IN Roncalli 2024 1B
Brayden Luce IN South Vermillion 2025 3B
Cameron Manuel IN Tippecanoe Valley 2024 LHP
Jackson Michko IN Lake Central 2024 1B
McClain Miller IN Northridge 2024 OF
Nathan Mitchell IN Evansville North 2024 OF
Masen Moravec IN Floyd Central 2024 SS
Seth Newkirk IN Floyd Central 2024 1B
Luke O'Keefe IN Lake Central 2025 SS
Collin Osenbaugh IN Shenandoah 2025 SS Louisville
Brady Redman IN University High School 2024 3B
Mason Riggins IN Zionsville 2024 RHP
Conner Roth IN Northridge 2024 C
Jaylen Rutherford IN Griffith 2025 OF
Clayton Schroeder IN Floyd Central 2024 3B
Alex Schuler IN Borden 2024 SS
Carter Soliday KY St Xavier 2024 LHP
JD Stein IN Carmel 2025 SS Louisville
Stryker Swenson IN Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 2024 SS
Joe Trenerry IN Penn 2024 RHP
Davis Wagner IN Guerin Catholic 2024 3B
Andrew Wallen IN Crown Point 2025 RHP
Joe Washburn IN St Joseph 2025 SS
Kale Wemer IN Crawfordsville 2025 RHP
Kline Woodward IN Bedford North Lawrence 2024 3B
Teagan Yeagy IN Madison-Grant 2024 SS
Xavier Yeagy IN Madison-Grant 2025 SS