All State Prospect ID 6.9.15

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Luke Albright IN Fishers 2018 RHP Kent State
Thomas 'Ty' Barmes IN South Knox 2015 SS
Nick Barrett IN Terre Haute North 2017 OF Indiana State
Riley Bottoms IN Vincennes Lincoln 2017 SS
Alec Brunson IN Dekalb 2018 C Purdue University Fort Wayne
Reagan Carter IN Western 2018 2B
Jimmy Chitwood IN Evansville Central 2017 C Olney Central JC
Brayden Clark IN Western 2018 C Trine University
Chad Colbert IN Hamilton Southeastern 2017 RHP
Samuel Crail IN Sheridan 2017 SS Saint Leo University
Adam (AJ) Crawford IN Penn High School 2017 OF
Christian Curry IN Whiteland 2016 RHP
Brandon Dunham IN Dekalb 2017 OF Trine University
Sam Edgell IN Zionsville 2018 1B Otterbein University
Braden Fiske IN Michigan City 2018 RHP
Cade Fitzpatrick IN Franklin Central 2019 C Ball State
Seth Fleming IN Lawrence Central 2017 SS
Joe Gallatin IN Muncie Central 2016 C Manchester College
Jimmy Gephart OH Bishop Fenwick 2016 SS
Colin Goebel IN Dekalb 2018 SS
Connor Goldspiel IN Bloomington High School South 2019 2B/MIF
Tom Goode IN Castle High School 2018 3B
Clay Goodwin IN Lawrenceville High School 2017 LHP
Mark Goudy IN Noblesville 2018 OF Indiana University Kokomo
Nolan Gray IN Evansville North 2019 OF
Myles Griffith IN Western 2018 OF
Kevin Grimes IN Hamilton Southeastern 2018 SS
Jake Harris IN Pendleton Heights 2017 OF Danville Area CC
Chancey Holdsworth IN Greensburg 2017 2B Indianapolis
Kyler Jeter IN North Putnam 2016 3B
Tyler Jones IN South Knox 2015 1B
Stephen Karis IN Zionsville 2018 C Eastern Michigan
Justin Kelso IN Avon 2019 C
Jimmy Kizer IN Ben Davis 2016 C
Michael Knecht IN Seymour 2018 OF Franklin College
Brady Long IN FJ Reitz High School 2016 3B
Logan Long IN Frankton 2016 1B Anderson University (IN)
Jack Marro IN East Central 2017 OF
Caleb Matthews IN New Castle 2017 2B Indiana University Kokomo
Christian McGill IN Hamilton Heights 2016 OF Taylor University
Dylan Meeks IN Castle High School 2016 RHP
Leighton Mennen IN Lafayette Herrison 2016 RHP Carthage College
Andrew Meschede IN Morgan Township 2017 RHP
Casey Miller IN Heritage Hills 2017 RHP
Garron Moffett IN Castle 2018 OF Lipscomb
Wendell Mosteller IN Avon 2017 LHP
Nathan Mullen IN Bremen 2019 RHP
Nathan Neuhoff IN North High School 2017 SS
Tyler O'Bryan KY Hancock County 2016 RHP
Grant Oexmann IN Vincennes Lincoln 2017 C
Matt Olovich IN Guerin Catholic 2017 SS Franklin College
Cameron Pitzer IN New Palestine 2018 OF Huntington University (IN)
Kyle Putnam IN Central High School 2017 SS
Riley Reagan IN Western Boone 2018 2B
Eli Reed IN Tell City 2016 SS Hanover College
Gabe Reel IN Hamilton Heights 2018 C Marietta College
Jacob Reiber IN Roncalli 2017 SS
Kyle Richardson IN Zionsville 2018 C East Tennessee State
Lukus Rickelman IN Heritage Hills 2018 RHP
Nick Rothrock IN Fishers 2017 RHP
Sam Santos IN Noblesville 2018 SS
Max Sermersheim IN Southridge 2018 1B
Brian Skelton IN Westfield 2017 RHP Purdue University Fort Wayne
Alex Smith IN South Dearborn 2017 LHP Franklin College
Jarrod Smith IN Frankfort 2016 OF
Dylan Steele IN Bloomington North 2019 RHP Indiana
Jamie Stouder IN Bremen 2019 2B
Bricem Thompson IN Castle 2017 OF Vincennes JC
Zach Wagner IN Castle 2018 1B Anderson University (IN)
Paul Wells IN Castle 2016 OF
Zach Wells IN Center Grove 2017 1B
Brayden White IN North Putnam 2016 RHP
Nick Woodworth IN Heritage Christian 2018 LHP
Craig Yoho IN Fishers 2018 SS Houston