Prep Baseball Report

Wichita Preseason ID

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Aedyn Acosta KS Bishop Carroll 2027 1B
Hayes Allen KS Bishop Carroll 2025 RHP
Logan Beede KS McPherson 2025 RHP
Elijah Berg KS Topeka West High 2025 OF
Drake Blasi KS Maize 2027 OF
Judd Blasi KS Bishop Carroll Catholic 2026 2B
Kolby Brown KS Life Prep Academy 2026 OF
Tyrese Brown KS LIFE PREPARATORY ACADEMY 2025 OF
Taylor Cape KS Goddard 2027 2B
Kade Cary KS Maize South 2027 C
Parker Clubb KS Mulvane 2026 C Louisville
Andy Comas WA LIFE PREP ACADEMY 2026 SS
Ethan Cox KS Bishop Carroll Catholic 2025 RHP
Tucker Crowley KS Bishop Carroll 2026 1B
Ulises Del Rosario KS Life Preparatory Academy 2025 OF
Carson Douglass KS Eisenhower 2027 RHP
Rowan Foster KS Derby 2026 SS
Dante Fox KS LIFE PREPARATORY ACADEMY 2024 SS
Tyler Frantz KS Newton 2025 RHP
Ernesto Garcia KS Life Preparatory Academy 2024 RHP
Luis Garcia KS LIFE PREPARATORY ACADEMY 2024 C
Emmanuel Gonzalez KS Life Prep 2024
Peyton Gosch KS Kapaun Mt. Carmel 2025 RHP
Ryan Hatfield KS Andover 2027 C
Colton Hurt KS Circle 2024 RHP
Misael Ibarra KS Wichita North 2025 OF
Fernando Jorge KS Life Prep Academy 2024 3B
Kaden Kearn KS Wamego 2025 OF
Kail Kemp KS Life prep academy 2024 2B
Brody Kitterman KS Derby 2026 2B
Kendal Knowles Jr. KS LIFE PREPARATORY ACADEMY 2025 OF
Quincy Koehn KS Maize 2027 RHP
Ernesto Mejia-Castorena Jr KS Wichita North 2025 OF
Charlie Meyer KS Kapaun Mt Carmel 2026 SS
Alfonso Olivarez KS Wichita North 2025 SS
Chapman Osborne KS Andover 2024 C
Nolan Pfannenstiel KS Andale 2027 C
Chiro Pople KS LIFE PREP ACADEMY 2025 OF
Carter Reed KS Andale 2027 LHP
Logan Renken KS Little River 2025 3B
Luke Richardson KS Andover 2026 3B
Nate Robinson KS Clearwater 2027 SS
Arthur Rolle KS Life Preparatory Academy 2026 LHP
Shal Ruud KS Andover 2026 OF
Grey Sanders KS Mulvane 2026 RHP
Josiah Sems KS Trinity Academy 2025 SS
Sternaz Seymour KS LIFE PREPARATORY ACADEMY 2025 3B
Keagan Shelite KS Hesston 2025 RHP
Tyreek Sherman KS Life Prep Academy 2024 RHP
Sam Soderstrom KS Maize 2025 C
Hunter Strunk KS Bishop Carroll 2025 2B
Jason Unrein KS Bishop Carroll Catholic 2025 3B
Warren Vallejo KS LIFE PREPARATORY ACADEMY 2025 SS
Daremin Vargas KS LIFE PREPARATORY ACADEMY 2024 OF
Noah Vest KS Maize 2027 1B
Eastyn Vieyra KS Goddard 2025 SS
Karston Wall KS Sedgwick 2025 SS
Kai Williams KS Life Preparatory Academy 2025 2B
Keegan Zimmerman KS Eisenhower 2027 SS
Ryder Zimmerman KS Maize 2027 3B
Jose Zorrilla KS Life Prep 2024 OF Vernon JC