College Prep Identification Series 8.8-8.10

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Garrett Barriere MA Westborough 2023 C
Mason Bates MA St Johns 2020 2B
Ryan Bonja MA Worcester Academy 2021 C Clark University
Trey Bourque MA Deerfield Academy 2021 C Skidmore College
Joseph (JR) Bozek NH Phillips Exeter Academy 2022 SS Fairleigh Dickinson
Dominic Brown MA Worcester Academy 2021 3B
Kevin Brown MA Nashoba 2022 3B
Jace Capes MA Algonquin Regional 2022 RHP
Alexander Charlonne MA Saint Paul Diocesan 2022 LHP
Caleb Cormier MA Saint John's Shrewsbury 2023 C
Tedy Cove MA Saint Johns 2023 LHP
Dante D'Avanzo MA Saint Mark's 2023 SS
Michael Dennis MA St. John's Shrewsbury 2022 C Mary Washington
Alex Dooley MA St John's 2023 2B
Griffin Dupre MA Worcester Technical 2020 OF Fitchburg State University
John Fontecchio MA Algonquin Regional High 2020 C
Adam Fuller MA Tahanto Regional 2021 OF
Damon Fuller MA St. Johns 2021 LHP Merrimack College
Brady Gagne MA Worcester Academy 2022 3B Hobart College
Tommy Goyette MA St. John's 2021 C
Noah Hajdu MA The Winchendon School 2022 OF Lafayette
Matt Hebert MA Wachusett Regional 2020 OF
Steven Hebert MA Wachusett Regional 2023 1B
Seneca Hillock MA Saint Johns 2021 SS Clark University
Jamison Howland MA Worcester Academy - 2023 2022 OF Assumption College
Connor Hujsak NH Goffstown 2020 SS Virginia Commonwealth
Nicholas Jankowski MA Grafton 2021 2B
Croix Jenkins MA Quabbin Regional 2020 RHP New Jersey Tech
Cameron Jerrett MA Hopkinton 2021 C
Ryan Kelley MA Tantasqua Regional 2023 OF
Conor Kelly MA Hopkinton 2021 OF Massachusetts-Lowell
Andrew Kennedy MA St. Johns 2021 OF Endicott College
Alex Klein MA Algonquin Regional 2023 RHP
Edward Knopf MA Bay Path 2020 1B
Michael Kurlan MA St. Johns Shrewsbury 2020 C Bard College
Shane Ladden MA West Boylston 2020 RHP SUNY - Cobleskill
Jake LaMalva MA St. Mark's 2021 1B
Joseph LaPan MA Saint Johns Shrewsbury 2023 RHP
Riley LaPre MA Saint Johns 2020 RHP
Matthew Lussier MA Dexter Southfield 2023 OF Fairfield
Matthew Malloy MA St. Sebastians 2023 SS
Keith Mantha MA Wachusett Regional 2020 LHP
Aidan McGee MA St Johns Shrewsbury 2021 LHP Union College (NY)
Andrew McGowan CT Loomis Chaffee School 2022 3B College of Wooster
Pat McManus MA St. Johns Shrewsbury 2022 C Assumption College
Ryan Meyer MA Shrewsbury 2021 SS Fordham
Zachary Misiaszek MA St John's 2021 OF
Tyler Mudd MA Deerfield Academy 2021 OF Holy Cross
Chris Nerkowski MA St. John's High School 2020 2B
Zack Paolillo MA Medford 2020 OF
Steven Parent MA Tantasqua 2023 RHP
Colby Pion CT Marianapolis 2020 SS
Gavin Price MA Quabbin Regional 2021 SS Fairleigh Dickinson
Nolan Puglisi MA Williston Northampton 2023 RHP Siena
Ryan Puglisi MA Avon Old Farms 2024 SS Georgia
Jimmy Railsback MA Worcester Academy 2022 SS
Drew Renzella MA Williston Northampton 2023 C Williams College
Kyle Rizy MA Worcester Academy 2021 RHP Bryant
Zachary Ruffing MA Marlborough 2021 RHP
Jacob Salvadore MA Quabbin Regional 2022 RHP Dean College
Zachary Schare MA Hopkinton 2023 RHP
Connor Schmautz MA St. Johns, Shrewsbury 2021 RHP Endicott College
Luke Snyder MA Wachusett 2023 C
Westin Soloman MA Milford 2021 RHP
Austin Stone MA Assabet Valley 2021 RHP Assumption College
Kameron Thibault NH Bishop Guertin 2022 SS
Kurtis Thomas MA Nauset Regional 2021 3B Central Connecticut State
Billy Wolf MA Lowell 2020 RHP Erie CC