Name State School Class Pos. Commitment
Ryan Abel CT Taconic/Cheshire Academy 2017 3B Stonehill College
Aidan Abernathy MA Central Catholic 2018 3B Worcester State College
Connor Abood NH Timberlane Regional 2021 RHP Husson College
Nathan Acabchuk CT Windsor 2023 RHP Western New England
Nicholas Accarpio CT Berlin 2020 LHP Worcester Polytechnic Ins
Joey Acker MA Nipmuc Regional 2022 OF Franklin Pierce
Owen Ackerman MA Woburn 2022 RHP Massachusetts-Boston
Dean Adams NH Nashua South 2023 3B New England College
Jeremiah Adams MA Tabor Academy 2016 C Broward College
Zack Adams MA Norton 2021 RHP St. Joseph's College (ME)
TJ Addonizio CT Frederick Gunn School 2024 3B Richmond
Justin Adorno CT New britain 2020 SS Central Connecticut State
Brady Afthim ME WINDHAM 2021 C Connecticut
Bryce Afthim ME Windham 2019 RHP Southern Maine
James Agabedis MA Lawrence Academy 2022 SS Tulane
Aidan Aggarwal RI Moses Brown 2023 RHP Colby College
Ryan Ahern CT Notre Dame West Haven 2016 LHP Salve Regina
Bryan Albee CT Killingly 2017 RHP Eastern Connecticut State
Dylan Albert CT Xavier 2018 OF Rensselaer Polytechnic
Auggie Albert CT Old Saybrook 2024 1B Southern Connecticut Stat
Jacob Albert NH Pinkerton Academy 2023 OF Merrimack College
Gabe Albertson MA Wellesley 2023 1B St. Lawrence University
Bobby Alcock MA Winchendon School 2020 RHP Gardner-Webb
Benjamin Aleixo RI The Wheeler School 2017 RHP Babson College
Hector Alejandro CT Naugatuck 2020 RHP Connecticut
Ben Alekson VT Stowe 2023 RHP Fairfield
Damon Alexander MA Dexter Southfield 2022 1B Bentley University
Drew Alexopoulos MA Whitman-Hanson 2015 2B Eastern Connecticut State
Christian Allaire NH Timberlane Regional 2018 - Endicott College
Jordan Allard VT Hartford 2017 RHP Southern New Hampshire
Daniel Allard CT East Lyme 2020 RHP Pace University
Joe Allen NH Winnacunnett 2022 RHP Clemson
Christian Almagno RI North Providence 2022 SS Maine
Chance Almonte MA South Hadley 2017 SS Onondaga CC
Benjamin Alonzo CT Haddam Killingworth 2018 2B Massachusetts-Boston
Dylan Altermatt CT Notre Dame of West Haven 2023 1B Dean
Andrew Amato CT Weston 2021 OF High Point
Jack Ambrosino VT South Burlington 2020 RHP Holy Cross
Charles Ambroult MA North Quincy 2024 SS Lesley University
Cooper Ames CT Pomfret School 2022 C Union College (NY)
Owen Amigo NH Nashua South 2017 OF Endicott College
Ryan Anderson MA Longmeadow 2022 RHP Western New England
Brett Anderson NH Bishop Guertin 2020 LHP Hartford
Luke Anderson NH Bishop Guertin 2023 SS Keene State College
Bryce Anderson MA Belmont Hill 2019 C Rhodes College
Michael Anderson MA Saint Paul 2022 RHP Worcester State College
Jack Andrews CT Cheshire Academy 2023 3B Delaware
Max Andrews ME Kennebunk 2025 3B Northeastern
Cam Andrick ME Noble 2022 RHP Husson College
Cyrus Anelli CT Bacon Academy 2020 - MA-Liberal Arts
Jack Angelo CT East Haven 2023 RHP Albertus Magnus College
Caden Angelo CT Southington High School 2024 SS Massachusetts-Lowell
Cooper Anibal NH Bedford 2017 3B Endicott College
Trevor Anibal NH Bedford 2020 RHP Southern New Hampshire
Michael Anquillare CT North Haven 2022 1B Stony Brook
Keegan Antelman MA Assabet Valley Regional Technical 2023 RHP Bentley University
Jordan Anzuoni MA Peabody 2020 SS Salem State
Ian Appleby MA Cohasset 2020 3B Wesleyan University (CT)
Jack Arcamone CT St Luke's 2023 C Richmond
Cole Arcieri-Rowe NH Exeter 2021 RHP Embry-Riddle Aeronautical
Zachary Ardito CT Notre Dame WH 2016 SS Hartford
Zack Aresty MA Wayland 2015 OF Suffolk University
Ivan Arias MA Dexter Southfield 2022 SS Vanderbilt
Owen Arias CT Canterbury 2023 C Central Connecticut State
Reece Armitage ME Falmouth 2017 OF Marist
Tyler Armstrong MA Governor Dummer Academy 2017 RHP Stevens Institute of Tech
Nicholas Army MA St Pauls Catholic Worcester (formerly St. Peter Marion Catholic) 2021 RHP Worcester State College
Jaden Arruda MA Seekonk 2023 MIF Bridgewater State
David Arruda MA Old Rochester Regional 2018 RHP Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Gio Arzuaga MA Tabor Academy 2022 RHP Boston College
Gio Arzuaga MA Tabor Academy 2022 RHP Boston College
James Aselta CT Fairfield College Prep 2022 C Lafayette
Dorsy Asencio RI Bishop Hendricken 2022 RHP Rhode Island
Damon Asencio RI Cranston East 2023 3B American International
Nick Assad MA Medway 2018 RHP Southern New Hampshire
Kindred Atwood MA Bridgton Academy 2020 RHP New Orleans
Connor Aube ME Falmouth 2016 OF Parkland JC
Spencer Aubin ME Berwick Academy 2021 OF Massachusetts-Lowell
Corey Aubuchon MA The Governor's Academy 2024 OF Colby College
Christopher Aufiero MA Belmont Hill 2022 2B Bowdoin College
Joseph Auger MA Lowell 2022 C Worcester State College
Dylan Aunchman RI Toll Gate 2021 OF Rhode Island College
Aneesh Avancha CT Chase Collegiate 2018 1B Brandeis University
Logan Avin CT Waterford 2021 RHP Plattsburgh State
Alex Awad MA Belmont Hill 2016 RHP Wake Forest
Brady Aylward CT Southington 2022 C Anna Maria College
Nicholas Ayres MA Duxbury 2023 1B Maine
Harris Azadian CT Staples 2019 RHP Union College (NY)
Brandon Backman CT Danbury 2016 RHP St. John's
Connor Bacon MA Hudson 2015 1B Boston College
Brian Baez MA Pops john XXIII 2020 1B Eastern Nazarene College
Joshua Baez MA Dexter 2021 OF Vanderbilt
Kyan Bagshaw NH Souhegan 2022 LHP Endicott College
JD Bailey MA Grafton 2017 OF Endicott College
Gavin Baillargeon ME Morse 2023 RHP Maine
Daniel Baker MA Reading Memorial 2018 SS Saint Anselm
Alec Baker MA East Longmeadow HS 2018 RHP Dallas Baptist
Brett Baker ME Bridgton Academy 2022 OF Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Marcus Baker MA Franklin 2021 C Dean
Luke Bala MA Bishop Stang 2019 C Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Page 1 of 36