Scout Day: Nokona 2.23.20

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Joey Acker MA Nipmuc Regional 2022 OF Franklin Pierce
Ethan Barnett MA Noble and Greenogh 2021 RHP Skidmore College
Jack Barton MA Noble and Greenough 2021 RHP Hamilton College
Jake Bollin MA Noble and Greenough 2022 C Villanova
Garrett Burke RI Bishop Hendricken 2022 3B
Jake Burns MA King Philip 2021 3B
Griffin Cofsky MA Dexter Southfield 2021 LHP Babson College
Carson Cormier MA Westford Academy 2022 RHP
Jason Denehy MA Norwood 2021 OF
Zach Dines MA Belmont Hill 2022 OF
Scott Donahue MA Medfield 2023 C
John Donnellan MA Newton North 2022 C St. Lawrence University
Colin Dowdle MA St. Sebastians 2023 RHP Northwestern
Bryan Foley MA Falmouth 2020 SS Curry College
Liam Foley MA Xaverian 2022 SS Bowdoin College
Trey Fuccillo MA Advanced Math & Science Academy Charter School 2021 C Emerson College
John Gannon MA Catholic Memorial 2022 1B
Will Glowacky MA Wellesley 2021 SS
Owen Gray MA Dexter Southfield 2024 3B
Patrick Hart MA Xaverian Brothers High School 2021 C Endicott College
Bennett House MA Nipmuc 2022 OF
James Jankovich MA Algonquin Regional 2022 OF
Jacob Jette MA Franklin 2022 LHP Massachusetts-Lowell
Bryce Kiley MA Xaverian Brother 2021 OF
Connor Kramer MA Holliston 2022 OF
Matthew Leombruno MA Nipmuc Regional 2022 SS
Ben Leonard MA Medfield 2021 C Tufts University
Josh Lo MA Shrewsbury 2022 OF
Andrew Manning MA Boston College 2023 OF
Kyle McCausland MA Wellesley 2021 OF Middlebury College
Brayden Michaelson MA St Marks 2023 SS
Andrew Mitchell MA Franklin 2022 3B
Cameron Morrison MA Bridgewater - Raynham 2023 C
Jon Mould MA Xaverian Brothers 2023 1B
Jack Muir MA Oliver Ames 2022 3B
Matthew Murphy MA Plymouth North 2021 RHP
James O'Connor MA Noble and Greenough 2021 OF Williams College
John O'Sullivan MA Shrewsbury 2022 C
Chase Parker MA Lincoln-Sudbury Regional 2022 3B
Dante Pavone MA Dexter Southfield 2023 RHP
Matthew Ray MA Lincoln Sudbury Regional 2021 OF
Jackson Savoy MA Saint Joe's Prep Boston 2021 3B Morehouse College
Charlie Simulis AL Hopkinton 2023 RHP
Ayush Singh MA Advanced Math and Science Academy 2021 2B
Ben Sleboda MA Medfield 2022 RHP
Lawrence Tang MA Belmont Hill 2022 3B
Ben Waterman MA Milton Academy 2023 SS
James Whelan MA Norwood 2021 RHP
Marc Willi MA Noble and Greenough 2022 1B Michigan
Robbie Wladkowski MA Norwood 2021 SS Endicott College
Maxwell Zhao MA Nashoba Regional 2022 SS