2022 Michigan Fall Prospect Games

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Alexander Batka MI Spring Lake 2025 SS
Drew Belinski MI Byron Center 2024 OF
Trent Bolen MI Rockford 2024 SS
Ozzy Borman MI Birmingham Seaholm 2025 C
Dayton Deal MI Grand Haven 2024 OF
Jansen Douma MI Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 2024 LHP
Evan DuVall MI Grand Haven 2023 SS
Damian Fernandez MI West Ottawa 2023 SS
Paxton Fischer MI Hudsonville 2025 RHP
Austin Fisher MI Orchard Lake St. Marys Prep 2023 RHP
Timothy Geottes MI Utica 2024 C
Jack Griffiths MI Traverse City West 2024 RHP
Payton Guilbeaux MI Saginaw Swan Valley 2023 C Northwood University
Jack Harcek MI Herbert Dow High School 2024 2B
Airn Harns MI Haslett 2024 RHP
Justin Hatzel MI Grand Haven 2024 RHP
Joey Hysell MI Kenowa Hills 2023 C
Nick Jarackas MI Grosse Pointe North 2023 LHP
Bryce johnson MI Charlevoix 2024 RHP
Cooper Juday MI Constantine 2025 OF
Kaiden Kapa MI Waterford Kettering 2025 C
Ryan King MI Brother Rice 2023 RHP
Nathan Koster MI Mt. Pleasant 2023 3B
Jackson Larson MI Herbert Dow 2024 SS
Kyler Larson MI Kent City 2023 RHP
Luke Laska MI Byron Center 2025 C
Aidan Lauraine MI Zeeland West 2024 SS
Barry Lester MI Sandusky J 2023 1B Alma College
David Li MI Portage Northern 2025 RHP
Max McCluskey MI Lumen Christi Catholic 2024 OF
Jadn McGowen MI Roosevelt 2025 OF
Devon McKervey MI Waterford Kettering 2023 SS
Nathan Melton II MI Homeschooled 2023 3B
Brayden Muir MI Hudsonville 2025 LHP
Andrew Natte MI Zeeland East 2026 C
Carson Orvis MI SWARTZ CREEK 2024 LHP
Caedin Pulling MI Edwardsburg 2023 LHP
TJ Rollins MI Lincoln 2023 RHP
Isaac Scavarda MI Loy Norrix 2025 RHP
Jaxson Sherrod MI Port Huron 2026 C
Chance Sobbry MI Dexter 2025 1B
Robert Sobeck MI Allendale 2024 3B
Preston Spisz MI Hartland 2026 C
Nikolas Stimac MI Powers catholic 2024 3B
Logan TenBrink MI Kenowa Hills 2024 3B
Easton Tolson MI Allendale 2024 C
Sawyer Vanderlinde MI Traverse City West 2024 C
Daniel Wallington MI Benzie Central 2024 C
Valentino Wals MI Forest Hills Central 2024 OF
Kole Waterman MI Edison 2025 LHP
Callum Wesseldyk MI Otsego 2024 C
Xavier Worden MI Freeland 2025 C
Isaiah Wright MI Forest Hills Central 2025 RHP
Ryder Zeiman MI L'anse Creuse North 2025 C
Wesley Zeiman MI L'anse Creuse North 2025 SS