Scout Day: Hitdogs 2.12.22

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
MI Bay City Western 2025 RHP
Adam Adair MI Pioneer 2024 SS
Luke Anderson MI Gull Lake 2025 SS
Ethan Armstrong MI Garden City 2026 3B
Spencer Bajcz MI Berkley 2025 RHP
Caleb Baller MI Lincoln Consolidated 2023
Gavin Berger MI L'Anse Creuse North 2024 OF
Luke Bodenham MI Belleville 2024 1B
Jackson Bodis MI De La Salle Collegiare 2024 C
Brayden Butzin OH Oak Harbor 2025 C
Dominic Cavacini MI Henry Ford II 2024 C
Bryan Covel II MI Tecumseh 2025 OF
Jackson Curry WV Ripley 2025 SS
Jace Davis MI Woodhaven 2025 C
Max Ferrick MI Forest Hills Eastern 2016 3B
Ty Fletcher MI Port Huron Northern 2025 C
Rashad Franklin Jr MI Chipewa Valley 2024 SS
Wyatt Gale ON Notre Dame-Brampton Ontario 2026 3B
Nathan Gilpin MI Brighton 2023 RHP
Austin Golpe MI Sterling Heights 2023 RHP
Blake Herman NY Gowanda 2025 C
Cole Herman NY Gowanda 2023 LHP
Evan Holt MI Woodhaven 2025 RHP
Brendan Iacofano MI Ypsilanti Lincoln Consolidated 2024 RHP
Kaden Jominy MI Mattawan 2026 RHP
Reece Jones MI Flushing 2023 C
Steven Jorgens MI Eisenhower 2023 RHP
Kaiden Kapa MI Waterford Kettering 2025 C
Luke LaCourse MI Bay City Western 2025 RHP
Ewan Lemens MI Ann Arbor Pioneer 2024 2B
Ryan Louch MI Clare 2025 OF
Jadn McGowen MI Roosevelt 2025 OF
Lincoln McKinnon MI Gladwin 2023 1B
Carson Meister MI Lutheran Westland 2024 SS
Anthony Morici MI Dakota 2023 SS
River Morris MI Ypsilanti Lincoln 2024 2B
Wyatt Mosley MI Dansville 2025 LHP
Andrew Murrell MI Northville 2025 3B
Joe Najduk MI Canton 2023 OF
Jake Norton MI Avondale 2025 2B
Gavin O'Hara MI Huron-New Boston 2025 RHP
Abram Pogodzinski MI Eisenhower 2025 1B
Max Procissi MI Marine City Cardinal Mooney 2024 1B
Aaron Pryce MI Salem 2024 1B
Joshua Rama MI Carlson 2024 2B
Jayden Ramsey MI Lincoln 2024 SS
Mark Reddock MI Milan 2023 1B
Drew Ribble MI Brighton 2024 SS
Dane Richards MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2023 OF
Griffin Siersma MI Ann Arbor Pioneer 2024 C
Brayden Simmon MI Bay City Western 2025 LHP
Vito Simon MI Orchard Lake St Marys 2023 C
Joseph Nathaniel Simonton WV Sissonville 2025 C
Paul Eli Simonton WV Sissonville 2025 OF
Colin Snyder MI Clawson 2022 RHP
Will Spencer MI Ann Arbor Pioneer 2025 3B
Austin Spitzbarth MI Utica 2023 1B
Aidan Sullivan MI Lincoln 2025 SS
Josh Surma MI South Lyon East 2024 C
Brendan Thompson MI Forest Hills Eastern 2025 SS
AJ Trost MI Warren Cousino 2024 OF
Patrick Vance MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 C
Tys Verhey-Henke MI Ann Arbor Pioneer 2024 RHP
Landon Vida MI Carlson 2025 OF
Brandon Williams MI Marine city 2023 OF
Logan Wynn MI Ypsilanti Lincoln 2024 C
Nathan Zumbrunnen MI Ann Arbor Pioneer 2024 RHP