2019 Missouri Underclass Games (INVITE ONLY)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Blake Anderson KS Saint Thomas Aquinas 2021 SS Nebraska
Cole Arndorfer MO Grain Valley 2021 C Hannibal-LaGrange College
Jericho Badwan MO Fort Zumwalt West 2021 LHP Central Missouri
Connor Boldt MO Ladue Horton Watkins 2021 OF Drury University
Sam Bryan MO Kirkwood 2021 RHP Parkland College
Camden Careswell MO Lee's Summit West 2021 1B Missouri
Ryan Carolan MO Vianney 2021 OF Quincy University
Riley Clancy MO St. John Vianney 2021 OF St. Louis CC
Wyatt Clark MO Blue Springs South 2021 RHP Central Missouri
Benjamin Davis MO De Smet Jesuit 2021 C
Harrison Day MO Liberty 2021 SS
Parker Erickson MO Bolivar 2021 1B
Alex Esker MO CBC 2021 LHP Southeast Missouri State
Charlie Ferbet MO De Smet Jesuit 2021 1B Willamette University
Garrett Ferguson MO Summit Christian Academy 2022 RHP Missouri State
Luc Fuller MO Westminster 2021 C Drury University
Ian Funk MO Eureka 2022 C State Fair CC
Joey Funk MO Vianney 2022 LHP Drury University
Tate Gillen KS Blue Valley 2021 OF Creighton
Adam Gray MO Lees Summit North 2021 RHP Central Missouri
John Michael Gyllenborg MO Rockhurst 2021 RHP
Matthew Haley MO Rockwood Summit 2021 RHP Parkland College
Gregory Hamilton MO CBC 2021 OF Olive-Harvey JC
Kenny Hoover MO Park Hill South 2021 OF Hannibal-LaGrange College
Dylan Hufft MO Park Hill South 2021 SS Johnson County CC
Chase Jans KS Blue Valley 2021 OF Kansas
Carter Jensen MO Park Hill 2021 C Louisiana State
Ryan Karl MO Eureka 2021 RHP Parkland College
Kevin Korte MO De Smet 2021 OF St. Charles CC
Elliot Krewson MO Parkway West 2021 SS Dartmouth
Keaton Latlip MO Blue Springs South 2021 2B Maple Woods JC
Kai Leese MO Fort Zumwalt South 2021 3B
Brayden Luikart MO Lafayette 2021 OF Johnson County CC
Auston Luna MO Dora 2021 OF Three Rivers CC
Bryson Luna MO Dora 2021 C
Mason Luna MO Dora 2021 SS
Nikolas Madrid MO Staley 2021 SS
Austin Mann MO Liberty North 2021 1B Indian Hills CC
Jack Matousek MO Kirkwood 2021 OF Jefferson JC
Jake McCutcheon MO Francis Howell 2022 SS Missouri State
Tristan Meny MO Battle 2021 C
Zane Meyers MO Palmyra 2021 OF
Dayton Mitchell MO Platte County 2021 OF
Jackson Mitchell MO Francis Howell North 2021 RHP Truman State University
Jack Mosh MO St. Pius X 2022 SS Missouri
Aaron Moss MO Lindbergh 2021 C Indiana State
Sam Murray MO Lafayette 2021 2B
Sam Myers MO St. Charles 2021 RHP Parkland College
Gavin Nally MO Logan-Rogersville 2021 OF Hannibal-LaGrange College
Johnny Pascuzzi MO Rockhurst 2021 RHP
Max Pawela MO Park Hill South 2021 OF Colorado State University
Nate Pokorney AZ Basha 2022 SS Maryville University of St. Louis
Bradley Poletis KS St Thomas Aquinas 2021 OF
Victor Quinn MO Liberty-Wentzville 2021 RHP Oregon State
TJ Racherbaumer MO Hermann 2021 C Emporia State University
Grant Rhodes MO Park Hill South 2021 OF Crowder JC
Matt Riekhof MO Park Hill South 2021 3B Nebraska Wesleyan University
Jack Schark MO Home school 2021 SS Central Missouri
Joe Siervo MO Parkway Central 2022 SS Jefferson JC
Luke Smith MO Parkway South 2021 SS St. Louis CC
Tyler Stine MO Hickman 2022 C
Ethan Straight MO Staley 2021 1B
Auggie Viles MO Rockhurst 2021 C Chandler-Gilbert CC
Nick Walker MO Kirkwood 2021 SS
Ben Walsh MO Rockhurst 2021 1B Cowley County CC
Jack Weber MO Chaminade 2021 RHP St. Louis
Mason Whiteside MO Fort Zumwalt West 2021 2B
Mark Zickrick MO Lafayette 2021 3B