PBR Scout Day: USA Prime

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Walter Allen SC Marlboro County 2024 2B
Braylon Beane NC Forbush 2024 OF
Bryson Bennett NC North Stokes 2023 OF
Connor Berry NC Reagan 2024 3B
Cooper Braxton NC Northern Guilford 2026 OF
Bret Clements NC East Forsyth 2023 OF
Aidan Cluskey NC Ronald Wilson Reagan 2023 LHP
Cooper Critcher NC Watauga 2024 C
Carson Daniel NC Westchester Country Day 2023 2B
Finn Daniel NC Reynolds 2024 3B
Nicholas Dawson VA Amherst County 2023 2B
John Thomas DeBruhl NC Bishop McGuinness 2025 OF
Kaleb Downey NC North Davidson 2025 C
Jake Dunlap NC High Point Christian 2024 OF
Crawford Elrod NC Westchester Country Day 2026 SS
Austin Federspiel NC East Forsyth 2025 RHP
Connor Furstenberg NC Christ The King 2023 C
Cade Gaither NC West Iredell 2024 CF
Jackson Gallimore NC R. J. Reynolds 2025 C
Briggs Gentry NC East Wilkes 2023 C
HAYDEN GENTRY NC West Wilkes 2026 3B
Davis Gore NC Asheboro 2023 3B
Lakin Greathouse NC Granville Central 2023 RHP
Gavin Griffith NC North Davidson 2024 OF
Will Hodge NC High Point Christian 2024 OF
Landon Hollar NC East Davidson 2026 SS
Randy Holleman NC South Iredell 2024 LHP
Bryce Hooker NC Westchester Country Day 2023 C
Keegan Howell NC Southwest Guilford 2023 OF
Carter Jeanbaptiste NC Grimsley 2024 OF
Joshua Jones NC West Stokes 2023 3B
Caden Joyce NC Walkertown 2026 RHP
Dawson Krenz NC Wilkes Central 2026 OF
Isaac Lambert NC East Forsyth 2024 OF
Calvin Lancaster VA Patrick Co. 2026 OF
Evan Lecnar NC East Forsyth 2024 2B
Hayden Magaha NC West Forsyth 2024 C
Ian Martin VA Carlisle School 2023 C
Tucker Martin NC North Davidson 2026 OF
Andrew Mcallister NC Ronald W Reagan 2023 SS
Zackary Merchel NC Eastern Alamance 2026 C
Aidan Nicholas NC Apex 2024 C
Bo Nichols NC West Wilkes 2024 1B
Issac Nichols VA Lord Botetourt 2025 3B
Myles Odom NC Southeast Guilford 2023 SS
Hank Porter NC East Wilkes 2023 SS
Jacob Raisig NC Reagan 2026 SS
Justin Reeves NC Surry Central 2023 RHP
Chase Ruben NC Carrboro 2024 OF
Aundray Russell II NC Atkins 2023 OF
Robert Sasser III NC Millbrook 2025 OF
Zack Scruggs NC Southwestern Randolph 2025 SS
RJ Smith NC Northern Guilford 2024 SS
Danny Stebbing NC Lake Norman 2026 1B
John David Swink NC Mount Tabor 2024 3B
Preston Tate NC Calvary Day 2024 RHP
Walker Thompson NC Home School 2024 2B
Connor Tregoning NC Reagan 2026 1B
Parker Trexler NC West Forsyth 2025 SS
Brad Tucker SC Mauldin 2024 RHP
Isaac Vaughn NC Triad Baptist Christian 2024 OF
Graham Wagoner NC Reagan 2024 C
Christian Walker NC Wesleyan Christian Academy 2023 3B
Ayden Wall NC Ledford 2025 C
Payton Webb NC Reagan 2026 2B
Clay Whitaker NC Surry Central 2023 OF
Jordan Wright NC Rocky Mount Academy 2024 3B
Sam Zalinsky NC Weddington 2025 SS