Prep Baseball Report

PBR Scout Day: Knights

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Max Alder TN Franklin 2027 OF
Landon Armstrong TN Page 2025 C
Drew Baker TN The Webb School 2027 OF
Jacob Basham TN Knights Academy 2024 C
Owen Binkley TN Franklin 2025 RHP
Aydan Bradley TN Davidson Academy 2026 SS
Noah Briggs TN Knights Academy 2025 SS
Aidan Brown TN Independence 2027 RHP
Barrett Brown TN White House 2026 C
Caleb Carpenter TN Independence 2027 OF
Campbell Carpenter TN Independence 2027 C
Marshall Cooper TN Summit High School 2027 C
Trey Dooley TN Camden Central 2024 RHP Rice
Brady Dunnett IL Oswego High School 2027 SS
Robert Fitzsimmons TN Blackman 2025 1B
Rocco Fragale TN Brentwood High School 2026 OF
Alexander Griffey TN East Nashville Magnet 2025 SS
Landen Griffey TN John Overton 2025 OF
Masin Hall TN Lipscomb Academy 2025 3B
Malachai Halterman TN Lipscomb Academy 2025 SS Lipscomb
Liam Henderson TN Valor College Prep 2024 LHP
Kian Iverson TN Battle Ground Academy 2025 OF
Ashton Kemp TN Rossview 2025 2B
Lawson Lee TN Siegel 2026 RHP
Rick Lemmon KY Homeschool 2025 LHP
William Livingston TN John Overton 2026 LHP
Talan Loza TN Lipscomb Academy 2024 RHP
Porter McNeece TN Beech 2025 LHP
Rylan Moses TN Goodpasture Christian 2025 OF
Thomas Myers TN Westview 2027 RHP
Jayden Pearl TN Battle Ground Academy 2027 OF
Gavin Petrocci TN Pope John Paul II 2026 OF
Cade Philpot TN Beech 2025 SS
Cash Pinson TN Knights Academy 2025 C
Gage Reeves KY McCracken County 2027 1B
Adam Riley TN Jo Byrns 2026 RHP
Tanner Robb TN Brentwood High School 2027 1B
Cooper Rogers TN Davidson Academy 2026 3B
Jaxzen Scheidt TN Munford 2027 SS
Matthew Selman TN Ravenwood 2026 2B
Anthony Serrano TN Independence High School 2024 SS
Jax Smith TN Davidson Academy 2025 LHP
Justin Smith TN White House Heritage 2025 C
John Speakman TN Stewarts Creek 2024 RHP
Nate Starks TN Goodpasture Christian 2027 OF
Leyton Stevens TN Father Ryan 2028 2B
Bo Strickland TN Lipscomb Academy 2025 2B
Daniel Ulm TN Ensworth 2025 RHP
Jack Whitworth TN Knights Academy 2027 3B