Mississippi

University, MS

School Information

  • Conference: Southeastern Conference
  • Division: NCAA I
  • Description:
Name State School Class Pos.
Tyler Acevedo NY Stepinac 2024 SS
Cody Adcock AR Arkansas 2020 RHP
Kemp Alderman MS Newton Academy 2020 C
Roman Anthony FL Stoneman Douglas 2022 OF
Cael Baker OH Gahanna Lincoln 2017 1B
Cole Baker AL Hoover 2019 RHP
Luke Baker FL Buchholz 2020 LHP
Korey Bell TN Brentwood 2016 RHP
Justin Bench FL Calvary Christian 2018 SS
Tate Blackman FL Lake Brantley 2014 SS
Taylor Broadway TX Cypress Christian 2017 RHP
Reagan Burford TN St. George's 2020 SS
Wes Burton CA Windward 2019 RHP
Slade Caldwell AR Valley View 2024 OF
Hudson Calhoun TN McCallie School 2023 SS
Parker Caracci MS Jackson Prep 2015 RHP
Peyton Chatagnier TX Cy-Fair 2019 SS
Max Cioffi IL Saint Patrick 2017 RHP
Storme Cooper MO Timberland 2015 SS
Kelly Crumpton MS Oxford High School 2021 SS
Derek Diamond CA Ramona 2019 RHP
Thomas Dillard MS Oxford 2016 OF
Brady Disbro CA Capistrano Valley 2022 RHP
Bryce Dolby NC Pro 5 Academy 2022 RHP
Jack Dougherty TN Collierville 2020 RHP
Hayden Dunhurst MS Pearl River Central 2019 C
Jerrion Ealy MS Jackson Preparatory 2019 OF
Tim Elko FL Hillsborough 2017 3B
Hunter Elliot MS Tupelo 2021 LHP
Luke Ellis TN St Benedict at Auburndale 2021 LHP
William Ethridge GA Parkview 2016 RHP
Jackson Evers MS Madison Ridgeland Academy 2023 1B
Seth Farni MS St. Stanislaus 2023 OF
Brady Feigl MO Parkway Central 2014 RHP
Jackson Ferris FL IMG Academy 2022 LHP
Nick Fortes FL Deland 2015 C
Jordan Fowler TN Dyer County 2017 LHP
Wilburn Furniss TX Nacogdoches 2022 1B
Patrick Galle MS Biloxi 2022 RHP
Wilson Galvan TX McKinney 2018 OF
Ben Gilbert FL Lake Wales 2019 OF
Carl Gindl FL Pensacola Catholic 2017 OF
Jacob Gonzalez CA Glendora 2020 SS
Kevin Graham MO Westminster 2018 3B
Joe Gray MS Hattiesburg 2018 OF
Connor Green TN St. Georges Independent 2015 RHP
Aaron Greene MS Warren Central 2018 RHP
Foster Griffin FL The First Academy 2014 LHP
Joshua Hall AL Homewood 2018 OF
Calvin Harris IA Western Dubuque 2020 C
Pepper Heard MS Madison Ridgeland 2023 LHP
Gunnar Hoglund FL Dayspring Christian Academy 2018 RHP
Greer Holston FL IMG Academy 2016 RHP
Kaden Irving MS Gautier 2023 RHP
Steven Jennings TN DeKalb County 2017 RHP
Jackson Jobe OK Heritage Hall 2021 RHP
Brandon Johnson AL Brookwood 2017 RHP
Cooper Johnson IL Carmel Catholic 2016 C
Brayden Jones MS Madison-Ridgeland Academy 2021 RHP
Tyler Keenan NC Cleveland 2017 3B
Grae Kessinger MS Oxford 2016 SS
Cole Ketchum MS Heritage Academy 2022 RHP
Jackson Kimbrell AL Oak Mountain 2019 LHP
John Kramer MO Lafayette 2021 OF
Raymond Trey LaFleur III FL J M Tate 2019 OF
Hayden Leatherwood TN Christian Brothers 2017 OF
Caden Lemons AL Vestavia Hills 2017 RHP
Knox Loposer MS Madison Central 2018 C
Christopher Luke Lyon MS Oak Grove 2020 RHP
Trenton Lyons TN Christian Brothers 2023 C
Riley Maddox MS Jackson Preparatory 2021 SS
Josh Mallitz FL Jesuit 2020 RHP
Tywone Malone Jr. NJ Bergen Catholic 2021 1B
TJ McCants FL Pensacola Catholic 2020 SS
Drew McDaniel LA St. Thomas More 2019 RHP
Blake McGehee LA Tioga 2021 RHP
Austin Miller IA Iowa City West 2016 RHP
D.J. Miller IL Granite City 2015 OF
Mason Morris MS Tupelo 2022 SS
Zander Mueth IL Belleville East 2023 RHP
Mitch Murrell MS Ocean Springs 2019 RHP
Mason Nichols MS Jackson Preparatory 2021 RHP
Doug Nikhazy FL West Orange 2018 LHP
Ryan Olenek FL Trinity Preparatory 2015 RHP
Traig Oughton AZ Liberty 2023 RHP
Andy Pagnozzi AR Fayetteville 2015 RHP
Owen Paino NY Roy C. Ketcham 2024 SS
Jacob Payne MS Madison Central 2020 RHP
Nic Perkins MO Francis Howell 2014 C
Robert Phelps PA Allderdice 2022 SS
Zack Phillips TX Texarkana 2016 LHP
Chandler Pittman MS Magee 2021 OF
John Plumlee MS Oak Grove 2019 OF
Cooper Pratt MS Magnolia Heights 2023 SS
JT Quinn FL Berkeley Prep 2022 RHP
Ryan Rolison TN University School of Jackson 2016 LHP
Houston Roth MS Oxford 2016 RHP
Cade Sammons TN University School of Jackson 2019 OF
Brayden Sanders MS Lewisburg 2021 RHP
Hudson Sapp GA Dawson County 2020 OF
Grayson Saunier TN Collierville 2022 RHP
Logan Savell MS Madison Central 2018 RHP
Anthony Servideo FL Jupiter 2017 SS
Tim Simay GA Mill Creek 2021 SS
Cole Smith TN Bartlett 2019 SS
Zack Smith GA Winder-Barrow 2019 3B
Campbell Smithwick MS Oxford 2023 C
Michael Spears FL Orangewood Christian 2017 OF
Patrick Spencer MS Washington 2023 RHP
Thomas Spinelli FL Trinity Catholic 2016 LHP
Will Stokes MS West Lauderdale 2014 RHP
Ethan Surowiec MS Gulfport 2024 3B
Cade Townsend CA Santa Margarita 2024 RHP
Judd Utermark NC Charlotte Christian 2022 3B
Jordan Vera FL Elite Squad Academy 2022 RHP
Connor Walsh FL Niceville 2019 SS
Trip Wilson MS Tupelo 2020 OF
Cole Zabowski GA Collins Hill 2016 1B