Top Prospect Games: Underclass (Invite-Only)
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Grant Alderson | AR | FAYETTEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | RHP | |
Reeves Aunspaugh | AR | HAR-BER HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | C | |
Mak Baxter | AR | Joe T. Robinson | 2026 | 3B | |
Beck Black | AR | VALLEY VIEW HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | 3B | |
Gabe Bledsoe | AR | Batesville | 2027 | OF | |
Brenner Boren | AR | Har-Ber | 2026 | SS | |
Luke Bradford | AR | Harding Academy | 2026 | RHP | |
Beau Brock | AR | Lakeside | 2026 | SS | |
Keyan Brown | AR | Conway | 2026 | SS | |
Ricky Brown | AR | Bentonville | 2027 | OF | |
Jaden Bryant | AR | Smackover | 2026 | 3B | |
Cannon Burks | AR | Little Rock Catholic | 2027 | SS | |
Nathan Corbitt | AR | HARDING ACADEMY | 2026 | RHP | |
Drew Crowley | AR | HAR-BER HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | LHP | |
Jake Daugherty | AR | Batesville | 2027 | SS | |
Easton Dickson | AR | Gosnell | 2027 | OF | |
Cannon Driskill | AR | Valley View | 2026 | SS | |
Davis Dyer | AR | HAR-BER HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | SS | |
Blade Dykes | AR | Mayflower | 2026 | OF | |
Collin Estes | AR | Hot Springs Lakeside | 2026 | SS | |
Logan Farber | AR | ELKINS HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | 2B | |
Ty Freeman | AR | Greenwood | 2027 | OF | |
Drew Gartman | AR | Valley View | 2025 | SS | Arkansas State |
Daylon Glass | AR | MAGNOLIA HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | RHP | |
Haden Hall | AR | LITTLE ROCK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY | 2027 | 3B | |
Caleb Hankins | AR | Elkins | 2026 | 3B | |
Cooper Haralson | AK | Wynne | 2027 | C | |
Caleb Harrison | AR | SYLVAN HILLS HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | RHP | |
Cooper Holmes | AR | QUITMAN HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | SS | |
Myles Holt | AR | Marion | 2027 | 2B | |
Ty Holt | AR | Greenwood | 2027 | C | |
Cade Ingram | AR | Valley View | 2027 | OF | |
Major Jackson | AR | Pulaski Academy | 2026 | OF | |
Zane Keele | AR | Russellville High School | 2027 | 3B | |
Gage Klober | AR | MAGNOLIA HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | RHP | |
Jacob Maynard | AR | SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | 2027 | 3B | |
Landon McElroy | AR | Rogers | 2027 | C | |
Max Molloy | AR | Marion | 2027 | OF | |
Elijah Nester | AR | Bentonville West | 2026 | 2B | |
Brody Pass | AR | GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | C | |
Noah Ragsdale | AR | VALLEY VIEW HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | 2B | |
Brayden Renick | AR | GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | SS | |
Noah Roberson | AR | Benton | 2026 | OF | |
Kale Searcy | AR | Cross County | 2026 | C | |
Konnor Shelton | AR | DeQueen Leopards | 2026 | RHP | |
Bowman Stein | AR | Joe T. Robinson | 2026 | OF | |
William Svoboda | AR | PULASKI ACADEMY | 2026 | RHP | |
Wesley Tapp | AR | Conway | 2026 | 1B | |
Madden Tatum | AR | Valley View | 2026 | 3B | |
William Thompson | AR | CABOT HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | 2B | |
Griffin Vick | AR | LITTLE ROCK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY | 2027 | 3B | |
Zayne Walker | AR | ELKINS HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | SS | |
Case Walls | AR | SouthSide BeeBranch | 2026 | LHP | |
Cooper Webb | AR | GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | 2B | |
Whit Williams | AR | Conway | 2026 | OF | |
Maddox Wingo | AR | Wynne | 2027 | LHP |