2021 New England Underclass Games II (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Auggie Albert CT Old Saybrook 2024 1B
Jack Angelo CT East Haven 2023 RHP
Patrick Ashe CT Staples 2023 RHP
Fayz Baig CT RHAM 2025 LHP
Will Bartoli CT Frederick Gunn School 2025 C
Antonio Belgrove CT Fairfield College Preparatory School 2023 OF
John Biskupiak CT Canton 2024 C
Alexander Blomberg CT Greenwich 2023 1B
Michael Bradshaw RI Cumberland 2023 RHP
Will Brew RI North kingstown 2023 2B
Robert Brooks RI East Greenwich 2023 OF
John Bureau CT East Lyme 2023 OF
Douglas Burggraf CT Fairfield Warde 2023 OF
Bruce Candelora CT Orville Platt 2023 SS
Paul Carangelo CT East Haven 2024 C
Colin Carver CT Valley Regional 2023 RHP
Marc Ciampolillo MA Worcester Academy 2023 OF
Brady Collins MA St, Johns - Shrewsbury 2023 1B
Aiden Cooney CT Berlin 2024 SS
Owen Cooney MA Burncoat 2023 SS
Jack Davignon CT Joseph A Foran 2023 SS
Cristian Del Carmen RI Bishop Hendricken 2024 SS
Nicholas Dest CT Litchfield 2024 SS
Edward Devaney II CT Old Saybrook 2024 C
Shawn DiBiase CT Newtown 2023 2B
Michael Ficocelli RI North Providence 2023 C
Nick Fox CT Xavier 2024 1B
Nic Frink ME Thornton Academy 2023 C
John Goff NY Saratoga Springs 2023 2B
Cameron Grindle MA Xaverian Brothers 2023 RHP Pittsburgh
Daniel Harrison RI North Smithfield 2025 1B
Aidan Hecht CT Coventry 2024 2B
Louis Hernandez CT Loomis Chaffee 2023 3B
Bobby Herzman CT HC Wilcox 2025 1B
Brady Hulland CT Xavier 2024 OF
Tega Igho NY Clinton 2024 2B
Michael Incontro CT Old Lyme 2023 SS
Ryan Jewell CT Suffield Academy 2023 OF
Anthony Jorajuria MA Weston 2023 OF
Gavin Kaminski CT Joseph A. Foran 2024 OF
Bryce Ketchen MA Roxbury Latin 2025 OF
Caleb Kirkpatrick MA Deerfield Academy 2024 1B
Robinson Lamond RI North Kingstown 2023 OF
Colin Larson MA The Williston Northampton School 2024 OF
Henry Lausier ME Thornton Academy 2023 OF
Matthew Lee MA Wellesley 2025 OF
Nicholas Lobuono CT Trumbull 2023 C
Anthony Marsala CT Woodland 2023 C
Anthony Martin RI Lasalle Academy 2024 LHP
Dylan Martins RI Johnston 2023 3B
Mason McCarroll CT East Haven 2024 OF
Johnny O'Brien CT Berlin 2025 LHP
John O'Connor MA Wilbraham & Monson Academy 2024 3B
Evan Odegard CT Simsbury 2023 RHP
Aiden Palen CT East Hampton 2024 C
Lorenzo Pino CT Fairfield College Preparatory School 2023 2B
Benjamin Post CT Bolton 2023 LHP
Michael Prestash CT Xavier 2024 OF
Andrew Ray RI Cumberland 2024 OF
Mavrick Rizy MA Worcester Academy 2024 RHP Connecticut
Devyn Robbins RI Toll Gate 2023 3B
Dylan Roy CT East Catholic 2024 SS
Jared Russo CT Lyman Memorial 2024 3B
Jacob Salzillo RI The Wheeler School 2025 RHP
Evan Scheffler CT Fairfield College Prep 2025 C
Grady Schopps CT Fairfield Warde 2024 SS
Tommy Schopps CT Fairfield Warde 2024 LHP
Shea Semprini MA Barnstable 2023 OF
Kieran Shea CT Fairfield Warde 2024 3B
Aidan Sheehy CT Ansonia 2023 2B
Jack Shurgin CT St Lukes School 2023 OF
Dushyant Singh MA Shrewsbury 2024 OF
Ryan Smith CT Conard 2023 RHP
David Stimpson Jr CT Maloney 2023 SS
Matt Tabet CT St. Joseph 2023 3B
Christopher Takita CT Greenwich Country Day School 2024 OF
Nico Tambascia MA Xaverian Brothers 2023 SS
Michael Ucci RI East Greenwich 2023 C
Cayden Van Dolah CT The Taft School 2025 C
David VanderZouwen MA Austin Prep 2024 2B
Mason Veronezi NY Burnt Hills 2023 RHP
Max Weber CA Berlin High 2025 OF
Ozzie Weber MA McCann 2024 RHP
Liam Welch CT Valley Regional 2024 RHP
Ryan Wheeler CT Ellington 2023 2B
Zach Worzel CT Foran 2023 LHP