Unsigned Senior Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Tanner Alvarado FL Tampa Catholic 2017 2B
Luis Andujar FL Brooks Debartolo 2017 OF Southeastern Illinois JC
Bryce Barter FL Mckeel School of Technology 2017 OF
Jacob Barton FL Inspiration Academy 2017 RHP
Tyler Bordash FL Ridge Community 2017 RHP
Logan Brouwer FL Lake Minneola 2017 RHP West Virginia Wesleyan College
Ryan Caldwell FL IMG Academy 2017 OF Coker College
Blake Carroll FL Bishop McLaughlin 2016 OF
Yamil Chavarria FL South Dade 2017 OF Hillsborough CC
Mathew Chowning FL Robinson 2017 1B
Cole Cooper FL Sickles 2017 RHP Greensboro College
George De La Fe FL Calvary Christian Academy 2017 SS Nova Southeastern University
Bradley Donelick FL East Ridge 2017 OF LaGrange College
Brandon Dudley FL Mater Academy 2017 OF Jacksonville
Luis Estevez FL Robinson 2017 SS
Hank Evans FL Lincoln 2017 3B Andrew JC
Luis Ezra FL Calvary Christian Academy 2017 1B Seminole State College of Florida
Trey Fields FL Lemon Bay 2017 3B Florida Gulf Coast
Eldrige Figueroa FL Oviedo 2017 SS Arkansas-Little Rock
Joseph Fortuny FL La Salle 2017 OF
Andrew Grinberg FL NSU University 2017 OF
Scott Gutstein FL NSU University 2017 RHP
Allen Jimenez FL Miami Sunset 2017 2B Broward College
Tyler Jones FL TNXL Academy 2017 RHP Santa Fe College
Vinny Kasholo FL Inspiration Academy 2017 LHP Army
Joe Kelly FL Park Vista 2017 C New York Institute of Technology
Joshua LaPrest FL University 2017 3B Salem International University
Giovany Lorenzo FL Canterbury 2017 C Bethune-Cookman
Nicholas Mackedon FL The First Academy 2017 2B Trinity Baptist College
Christian Millan FL Sickles 2017 1B
Dante' Moran FL Dixie Hollins 2017 SS Saint Michael's College
Joseph Mugavero FL Estero 2017 RHP Florida SouthWestern
Justin Northrup FL Sickles 2017 RHP
Isaac Quinones FL West Broward 2017 C Miami
Cam Recny FL Lake Minneola 2017 LHP Lake Sumter SC
Josh Rulli FL Riverview 2017 C Pensacola State College
Eric Shrader FL Venice 2017 RHP Central Alabama CC
Braedon Spicer FL Tarpon 2017 RHP St. Petersburg College
Bobby Spitulski FL Bishop Moore 2017 3B Troy
Matthew Sprinkle FL Southwest Miami 2017 2B
Christopher Valencia FL St. Thomas Aquinas 2017 2B
Jose Varela FL Somerset Academy 2017 SS St. Johns River State College
Matt Vetter FL Naples 2017 RHP Palm Beach State College
Andrew Villa FL West Broward 2017 RHP
Leo Wagner FL J.W. Mitchell 2017 SS Morton JC
Riley Wash FL Lake Brantley 2017 C St. Johns River State College