2021 Underclass Games (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Nicholas Allen GA Woodward Academy 2023 OF
Anthony Almeroth GA Buford 2025 OF
Matias Roberto Anderson Garcia MN St. Peter 2023 SS
Iyad Ansari ON Orchard Park Secondary school 2023 C
Tyler Bak GA North Gwinnett 2023 OF
Eli Barrow GA Cedartown 2023 C
Justin Bass GA Greater Atlanta Christian 2024 2B
Porter Berryman GA Parkview 2025 LHP
Avery Bizzell GA Norcross 2023 SS
Luke Boykin GA Wayne County 2022 OF Georgia
Jeb Bradford GA Augusta Christian 2023 LHP College of Charleston
Michael Bright GA New Manchester 2023 SS
Thomas Brooks GA Mary Persons 2023 1B
Cade Brown GA Parkview 2024 3B
Caleb Brown GA Parkview 2024 SS
Brandon Burnett GA Woodward Academy 2024 OF
Andrew Buschmann GA Marist School 2023 OF
Bradford Bush GA Northside 2023 C
Khamari Bush GA Westlake 2023 OF
Conrad Cason GA Greater Atlanta Christian 2024 SS Mississippi State
Montrell Christian Jr GA Forest Park 2024 RHP
Levi Clark GA Decatur 2024 C Tennessee
Jackson Cliatt GA Evans 2024 C
Russell Clifton GA Athens Christian School 2023 C
Cam Cooper GA Banks County 2025 C
Ethan Crawley GA Allatoona 2023 SS
Patrick Crosby GA Appling County 2023 SS
Cooper Davidson GA Fellowship Christian 2023 OF
Jackson Davis GA Mount Paran Christian 2023 RHP
Mason Davis GA Parkview 2025 SS
Landon Dean GA Ware County 2023 RHP
Tyler Devlin GA Glynn academy 2023 OF
Breydon Divine GA Alexander 2023 SS
Evan Doss GA East Coweta 2024 C
Payton Doyle GA North Paulding 2023 SS
William Edwards GA Perry 2023 LHP
CJ Ellis GA Mountain View 2024 OF
Logan Ervine GA Villa Rica 2023 RHP
Boston Forbes GA Kell 2023 C
Troy Ford GA Homeschooled 2025 SS
Garrett Garner GA Franklin County 2023 OF Western Carolina
Josh Gates GA Savannah Christian 2023 C
Mattheson Go GA North Cobb Christian 2023 C
Grayson Godbee GA North Oconee 2023 3B
Cannon Goldin GA Buford 2025 OF South Carolina
Eric Guevara GA Georgia Premier Academy 2023 SS Auburn
Aidan Harris GA Ola 2025 OF
Jacob Hefner GA St. Francis 2023 RHP
Jeffrey Heuer GA Home School 2023 RHP
Walker Hilton GA St. Anne-Pacelli 2024 LHP
Brady Holbrook GA North Forsyth 2025 LHP
James Hollifield GA Mill Creek 2024 3B
William Homan GA Harrison 2024 1B
Sam Humphrey GA Buford 2024 C
Kamal Hunt GA Mountain View 2024 OF
Nate Isler GA Cambridge 2023 RHP
Cooper Johnson GA Mountain View 2024 LHP
William Johnson GA Oconee County 2025 OF
Chandler Jones GA Decatur 2025 C
Lleyton Jones GA Winder Barrow 2023 2B
Alex Karst GA Campbell 2023 1B
William Kellam GA West Laurens 2023 SS
Calvin Koo GA Pope 2023 OF
Chase Krewson PA South Fayette 2023 OF Notre Dame
Vance Landry FL Community School of Naples 2024 C
Trenton Lanier GA Savannah Christian 2023 2B
Zach Lyles GA Sonoraville 2023 OF Western Kentucky
William Maginnis GA Newnan 2024 SS
Brayden May GA Whitefield Academy 2023 LHP
Karson Mcbrayer GA North Forsyth 2025 3B
Tryston McCladdie GA Harlem 2023 SS Clemson
Ty McClintock GA Evans 2023 3B
Brooks McKenna GA Woodstock 2024 SS
Tyler Minnick GA Mount Paran Christian 2023 C Georgia Tech
Joshua Montalban GA Alexander 2023 1B
KJ Moon GA North Oconee 2024 SS
Kaden Moore GA Dade County 2024 OF
Will Moore GA Pace Academy 2024 3B
Ty Moores GA Sequoyah 2023 OF
Spencer Muffuletto GA Jackson County 2023 SS
Colin Oates GA Buford 2025 OF
Ashton Odak GA North Paulding 2023 SS
Dee Oliver GA Franklin County 2023 SS
Nick Olson GA Whitefield Academy 2023 3B
Brooks Parkerson GA St. Anne Pacelli 2023 SS
Tyshon Patty GA Moutain View 2023 SS
Eliud Poventud GA Kennesaw Mountain 2023 SS
JD Rediger GA River Ridge 2023 SS
Bo Rhudy GA Gordon Lee 2023 RHP
Campbell Robertson GA Greenbrier 2023 1B
Blake Rodgers GA Gordon Lee 2023 1B
Blake Russell GA Buford 2024 2B
Jack Ryan GA Starr's Mill 2024 3B
Layton Sanford GA Pepperell 2024 2B
Dominick Scalese GA Wesleyan School 2023 SS
Kent Schmidt GA Pope 2023 1B
Samuel Schofield GA Morgan County 2023 RHP
Maddox Shiell GA South Effingham 2023 OF
Dominic Smeal GA Trinity Christian 2025 RHP
Cody Soliday GA Irwin County 2023 RHP
Griffin Sorrow GA Woodward Academy 2023 SS
Nicholas Spry GA Shiloh 2023 RHP
Landon Stripling GA Parkview 2023 1B
Jordan Thomas GA Georgia Premier Academy 2023 OF
Ford Thompson GA Parkview 2024 LHP Georgia
Caiden Townsend GA Cherokee 2023 OF
Andrew Wells GA Columbus 2023 1B
Kael Whiddon GA Temple 2023 RHP
Jayden White GA Savannah Christian Prepatory 2024 C
Quindon Wright GA Terrell Acadamy 2024 OF