PBR Junior Future Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jackson Acker WI Verona 2021 3B
Seth Adams AR Fayetteville 2020 RHP Missouri
Zach Adams AR Fayetteville 2023 3B
Andrew Alwell MO N/A 2021 3B Colorado State University
Brandon Anderson KY Madison Central 2021 SS Louisville
Ryan Anderson IL Minooka 2024 RHP Arizona
Tylor Anderson IL Joliet West 2019 OF Goshen College
Zachary Anyaebunam IN N/A 2020 2B
Graham Arndt WI Monona Grove 2019 SS
Jameson Arnold KY Daviess County 2019 OF
Michael Ascencio IL Joliet Catholic Academy 2022 3B Kaskaskia JC
Bobby Atkinson IL St. Rita 2021 1B Heartland CC
Tommy Atkinson IL St. Rita 2023 OF
Austin Baker IL Mattoon 2021 LHP Lake Land JC
Drew Baker KY Boyle County 2020 C Wright State
Nick Baldassano IL Plainfield East 2018 2B Aurora University
Robert Ballentine IN Andrean 2022 SS
Hayden Barnes KY N/A 2020 SS
Bryce Barnett IL Providence Catholic 2019 RHP Arizona State
Brayden Barnhill IN N/A 2022 C
Tyler Bastunas MO Timberland 2019 SS Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Charlie Bennett IL Bremen 2019 C Purdue University-Northwest
Brandon Bennitt IL Lincoln-Way Central 2018 SS
Cooper Bergstrom IL N/A 2022 C
Kadin Bergstrom IL Harlem 2022 3B
Grant Beth WI Catholic Memorial 2022 OF Wisconsin-La Crosse
Wesley Biel WI N/A 2021 C
Cooper Biven IN New Albany 2020 2B Kentucky Wesleyan College
Jack Blackburn KY Montgomery County 2023 LHP
Brady Blair KY West Jessamine 2023 1B
Pierce Blohowiak WI Xavier 2018 OF Yale
Dan Blomgren WI Janesville Craig 2019 SS Chipola College
Matt Boehm IL De La Salle 2020 RHP Lewis University
Bobby Boekeloo IL Plainfield Central 2019 RHP
Michael Bohlen IL Marian Catholic 2019 3B Northern Kentucky
Jude Bohr IL Marmion 2023 2B
Edward Bordelon AR Fayetteville 2020 3B
Alex Borman KY Conner 2020 3B
Winston Boston AR N/A 2021 OF
Alex Bowers AR Springdale 2020 2B
Luke Brabham IL Nazareth 2022 SS Morton JC
Daniel Brannigan IL Lemont 2019 1B Dominican University (IL)
Joey Brenczewski IN Fishers 2022 SS Indiana
Braxton Brinegar KY Tates Creek 2023 RHP Xavier
Andrew Brockwell WI Brodhead 2021 RHP Western Kentucky
Caden Bronkhorst WI Waupun 2019 RHP
Jacob Brooks MO N/A 2021 2B
Ethan Brown WI Waukesha West 2023 3B
Isaiah Brown OH N/A 2024 SS
Nate Brown WI Catholic Memorial 2019 OF Marian University (WI)
Skyler Brown KY Marshall /IMG 2020 LHP
Keaton Bruegenhemke MO Timberland 2018 1B Missouri-St. Louis
Brock Buckley IN Covenant Christian 2022 RHP Indiana Wesleyan University
Cole Buckner IL Gibualt Catholic 2020 1B
Tyler Butina WI Jefferson 2023 1B Central Michigan
Kaden John Byrne KY Rockwood Valley 2021 RHP
Griffin Cameron KY Lexington Catholic 2023 OF Kentucky
Boston Campbell OH Jackson 2024 SS
Davis Campbell OH Cincinnati Country Day 2024 SS
Hunter Canada MO De Soto 2018 OF
Angelo Cantelo IL Marian Catholic 2019 C Lewis University
Brendan Carrane IL St. Rita 2019 SS St. Louis
Aiden Carter KY Madison Central 2021 2B Frontier Community College
Jake Casey AR N/A 2024 C
Kyle Cason AR Shiloh Christian 2021 OF
Damen Castillo IN Highland 2018 3B Benedictine University (IL)
Casey Chignoli IL Joliet West 2020 OF
Ethan Cole WI Winnebago Lutheran Academy 2022 LHP Augustana University (SD)
Jackson Cole KY Spencer County 2019 SS
Kyle Collin KY North Hardin 2019 3B Lindsey Wilson College
Colin Combs KY Bishop Brossart 2023 C
Jayden Comia IL Sandburg 2022 SS Illinois
Parker Corbin OH Cincinnati Country Day 2024 SS
Isaac Cottle AR Fayetteville 2022 LHP
Kayden Crawford NC Hoggard 2021 OF Southwestern Illinois JC
Owen Crawford AR N/A 2024 RHP
Dalton Crowder IL Plainfield East 2018 OF Lewis University
Jack Crowder IL Plainfield East 2020 RHP Illinois
Caleb Crusinbery AR Bentonville West 2024 2B
Trevor Curl MO Fort Zumwalt West 2020 C
Jared Cushing IL Joliet Catholic 2019 SS Texas Tech
Alex Cyskiewicz WI Catholic Memorial 2019 2B
Ethan Czerwinski IL N/A 2022 RHP
Adam Daniels IN Munster 2020 C
Luke Davenport AR Fayetteville 2020 RHP Connors State JC
Grant Davis KY McCracken County 2020 1B Dyersburg State CC
Caden Deatherage KY Bryan Station 2022 RHP
Hogan Denny IN Mooresville 2024 C Indiana
Matthew DeYoung IN Crown Point 2019 2B
Nate DeYoung WI Xavier 2018 3B Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Nathan Diamond IL Oak Park-River Forest 2019 LHP Pepperdine
Juan Diaz IL Steinmetz 2022 2B
Mason Diaz IN Wheeler 2019 C Northern Kentucky
Justin Divelbiss IL Plainfield Central 2019 RHP Creighton
Noah Dixon WI Waunakee 2020 3B Ripon College
Zack Dobos IN Lake Central 2019 RHP Indiana University-South Bend
John Doe KY Not Available 2024 RHP
Ryan Donley IN Chesterton 2022 LHP Oakland
Adam Dowler IL Oswego East 2021 LHP Louisville
Carson Druckrey IN Edgewood 2024 RHP
Drew Duden IL N/A 2022 C
Grant Duerson KY Paul Laurence Dunbar 2021 OF Campbellsville University
Austin Dunn KY Randall Cooper 2019 C Chattanooga State CC
Logan Dunn WI Wautoma 2024 OF Missouri State
Jerry Edwards IN Lake Central High School 2021 OF
Josh Endicott WI LaFollette 2019 3B Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Parker Estes KY North Hardin 2020 3B Murray State
Andrew Etter IL Mount Carmel 2020 OF
Adam Euler KY N/A 2020 1B
Coen Evrard IN Floyd Central 2024 LHP
Jake Faherty KY Great Crossing 2021 RHP Arkansas
Nick Fies IN Munster 2019 RHP
Braden Finch IL Mahomet Seymour 2021 3B
Jack Fiorio IN Lake Central 2021 RHP Franklin College
Cal Fisher WI Deerfield 2023 SS Notre Dame
Luke Fitzgerald IL Oak Park-River Forest 2019 C Creighton
Jalen Fowler IN N/A 2021 SS
Jordan Fox KY Scott County 2019 LHP Eastern Kentucky
Rory Fox WI Catholic Memorial 2022 SS Notre Dame
Trent Fox KY Scott County 2019 RHP Olney Central JC
Tommie Franks IN N/A 2020 SS
Bennett Frazer WI Oconto 2019 SS Bradley
Deklen Gardenhire AR Farmington 2022 C Lyon College
Brayden Garrigan IL Providence Catholic 2022 2B
Alex Gasbarro IL St. Laurence 2020 2B Purdue University-Northwest
Jack Gausselin IN Marquette Catholic 2023 MIF
Carson Gaylord WI N/A 2022 1B
Brady Gerothanas WI Monona Grove 2019 RHP
Ty Gill IN Valparaiso 2021 SS Purdue
Dallas Glass KY Pleasure Ridge Park 2019 RHP Western Kentucky
Kaden Glenn AR Elkins 2020 RHP
Noah Glidden WI Nicolet 2019 OF College of Lake County
Aaron Glover IL Kaneland 2020 C
Zach Golden IL Hampshire 2019 C
Jackson Goodwin AR N/A 2024 1B
Luke Graft IN Norwell 2023 OF
Brayden Grauvogl WI N/A 2022 OF
Mitchell Gray IN N/A 2019 LHP
Cole Green IL Marmion Academy 2021 2B
Jalen Greer IL St. Rita 2019 SS Missouri
Jake Gregor KY St. Xavier 2024 RHP Louisville
Jack Gross KY Frederick Douglas 2023 C
AJ Hacker KY Rowan County 2019 RHP Indiana
Zach Hafner IL Plainfield Central 2018 SS Elmhurst University
Dane Hamilton IN N/A 2021 RHP
Nick Hamilton IN Munster 2019 LHP
Noah Hamilton IN N/A 2020 C
Connor Handel WI Monona Grove 2019 C Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Jake Hanley OH Mason 2024 RHP Indiana
Carson Hansen WI Pewaukee 2022 OF Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Jake Hansen MO Marquette 2019 SS
Kyle Harbison KY Scott County 2019 C Indiana State
Joseph Hardin AR Bentonville 2021 C Oklahoma Wesleyan University
Hunter Harris IN Westfield 2023 OF
Cody Harrison IL Plainfield North 2019 RHP
Brady Hartman IL Sherrard 2021 SS Illinois Wesleyan University
Jackson Harvey IL N/A 2023 2B
Myles Harvey AR Farmington 2022 RHP Southern Arkansas Tech University
Ayden Head IL Hinsdale Central 2019 RHP Kenyon College
Tristan Head FL The Benjamin School 2023 SS Virginia
Colin Hebreard IL Plainfield East 2022 3B
Sean Hebreard IL Plainfield East 2018 OF Black Hawk JC-Moline
Zane Heemsoth IL York 2019 RHP
Noah Hermann WI Stockbridge 2020 RHP
Jonathan Hernandez IL N/A 2020 C
Trey Hernandez IL Oswego 2023 SS
Cooper Herold IL Minooka 2020 RHP John A. Logan JC
Jake Hesseling WI Janesville Craig 2019 SS College of Lake County
Blake Hickey IL De La Salle 2021 2B Triton JC
Trace Hilderbran OH N/A 2023 3B
Ethan Hindle WI Arrowhead 2023 SS Kentucky
Chase Hoeber MO Liberty-Wentzville 2019 RHP Parkland College
Cade Hohl MO SLUH 2020 SS Purdue
Hunter Hoke KY Floyd Central 2019 OF
Griffin Holderfield IL Oak Park-River Forest 2019 RHP Creighton
Dakota Holloway AR Homeschool 2024 1B
Kaden Holman OH N/A 2024 RHP
Brayden Holmes IL N/A 2020 RHP
Cody Hooker IL N/A 2020 2B
Keaton Hopwood IL Wilmington 2020 RHP Coastal Carolina
Bryar Householder OH N/A 2024 3B
Timothy Howard AR Rogers 2019 OF
Mason Hsieh-Bailey IL Oak Park- River Forest 2020 OF
Cole Huett KY Providence 2024 OF
Joe Huffman IN Avon 2022 SS Quincy University
John Hughes IL Nazareth 2024 LHP North Carolina
Ryan Hussey IL Providence Catholic 2023 RHP Notre Dame
Brandon Hutson IL Plainfield North 2019 3B Rock Valley JC
Ryan Ignoffo IL Cary-Grove 2018 SS Eastern Illinois
Cody Jackson IN Our Lady of Providence 2023 3B Anderson University (IN)
Cameron Jarek IN N/A 2019 2B
Michael Jarek IN Andrean 2021 OF
Tray Jarvis MO Francis Howell 2020 LHP
Brayden Johnson KY N/A 2021 SS
Charlie Johnson WI N/A 2023 SS
Daelen Johnson WI Beaver Dam 2023 RHP
Pierce Jones IL Marian Catholic 2019 OF Northern Illinois
Cole Joyce AR N/A 2021 C
Jimmy Juergensen WI Living Word Lutheran 2019 1B Grand Canyon
Jaiden Jung WI Sun Prairie West 2023 C
Logan Kaminski IL Lockport 2023 C
Cody Kantz IN Carmel 2022 2B Anderson University (IN)
Camden Karczewski IL Joliet West 2021 2B Triton JC
Ryan Karl MO Eureka 2021 RHP Parkland College
Mason Kasprisin IL Joliet West 2019 RHP St. Charles CC
Ben Keefauver AR Bentonville 2021 RHP
Trevor Keegan IL Crystal Lake South 2019 OF
Quentin Keene WI Waunakee 2022 OF
Scott Kendrick KY Paul Laurence Dunbar 2023 1B
Michael Kennedy IL Lincoln-Way West 2020 SS Marshall
Reagan Klawiter WI Verona 2019 LHP Triton JC
Carsen Koch WI N/A 2023 SS
Zachary Kolb IL Plainfield South 2020 SS
Carter Kosiara IN Valparaiso 2021 C
Tyler Kotsis MO Fort Zumwalt West 2020 3B Central Missouri
Eli Kramer WI Hortonville 2019 OF Madison JC
Davis Krebs IN N/A 2023 C
Jack Kritzer WI Appleton North 2020 1B
Travis Krohman OH N/A 2024 SS
Tony Krueger WI Appleton North 2018 OF College of Lake County
Jack Krumbach WI Madison Memorial 2019 OF Xavier
Dylan Krumrei WI Oshkosh North 2019 3B Bradley
Mason Krznarich AZ Red Mountain 2022 1B Dyersburg State CC
Brendan Kuhlmann MO Lutheran South 2019 RHP
Kyle Kussmaul WI Janesville Craig 2019 SS
Jake Kutella IL Willowbrook 2023 RHP
Dane Kutnink WI Winneconne 2021 2B
Logan Lange WI Sun Prairie 2019 RHP Marian University (WI)
Kameron LaRoche AR N/A 2023 LHP
Jaxon Law AR Bentonville 2024 SS
Mason Lee KY Meade County 2019 SS Campbellsville University
Nicholas Lee KY West Jessamine 2019 C
Parker Lee AR N/A 2022 2B
ZacK Lembach KY Meade County 2020 C Spalding University
Logan Lightner AR Har-Ber 2020 OF Lyon College
Josh Lindeman IN Crown Point 2019 SS Purdue University-Northwest
Zachary Lindsley WI Green Bay Preble 2021 LHP Ripon College
Dominic Listi IL Prairie Ridge 2019 OF North Central College
Anthony Livermore IL Mount Carmel 2020 SS Northwestern
Nick Loughney WI N/A 2023 3B
Aaron Madewell AR Bentonville 2023 2B
Brandon Mahoney IL Brother Rice 2018 1B Carthage College
Ryan Maloney IL Providence Catholic 2020 1B Clark State CC
Jackson Mandella WI Nicolet 2018 RHP McHenry County JC
Kolin Mann IN Knox 2019 SS
Garrett Manous IN Munster 2019 OF Indiana
Taiten Manriquez WI Waunakee 2020 SS Madison JC
Ethan Martin AR Rogers Heritage 2024 SS
Anthony Martinez IL Lockport 2023 RHP
Roman Mason AR Bentonville 2021 RHP
David Matuszak WI Madison La Follette 2022 2B Wisconsin-Whitewater
Thomas May AR Fayetteville 2023 SS
Peyton Mays KY Henry Clay 2020 C
Bryan McAnally OH Newark Catholic 2024 OF
Eli McCall AR Bentonville 2024 3B
Kevin McCormick IL St. Laurence 2021 SS Evansville
Matt McCormick IL St. Laurence 2019 C West Virginia
Parker McDaniels OH Olentangy Berlin 2024 C
Sean McDevitt IL St. Rita 2020 SS
Christian McDonald IN N/A 2022 SS
Daven McGee KY Carlisle County 2020 RHP Murray State
Benton McGill KY Nelson County 2018 RHP Kentucky Wesleyan College
Grant McGuire OH Wynford 2024 3B
Patterson McHugh OH N/A 2024 3B
Blake McPhee MO Fort Zumwalt West 2018 3B Northwest Missouri State
Brendan Meissner MO Lindbergh 2018 SS
Zane Mencheski WI Denmark 2019 C
Ronan Meyer IN Munster 2020 1B
Blake Micek MO N/A 2021 2B
Brandon Micetich IL Plainfield Central 2020 2B Eastern Illinois
Alex Mihlbauer WI Mukwonago 2022 RHP
Coby Miller IL St Joseph Ogden 2022 C
Connor Misch IN Lake Central 2022 1B Xavier
Max Mitchell WI N/A 2024 C
Mase Moravec IN N/A 2024 RHP
Estevan Moreno IL Montini Catholic 2022 SS Notre Dame
Ronny Morey IN Valparaiso 2019 OF
Will Mueller AR N/A 2019 3B
Jack Mullane WI N/A 2022 3B
Ben Murphy IN Center Grove 2023 RHP Indiana
Deuce Musial II WI Notre Dame Academy 2023 RHP Illinois State
Bennett Myers KY Franklin County 2022 RHP Tennessee
Nate Nazos IL Batavia 2024 SS
Jacob Neese WI Sheybogan North 2019 3B Parkland College
Connor Nelson WI N/A 2021 1B
Romar Nelson WI N/A 2023 1B
Nathan Oakley IN Lake Central 2021 RHP
Jackson Pascucci AR Bentonville 2020 OF
Ethan Patera IL Downers Grove South 2022 RHP Louisville
Cole Patrick IL N/A 2021 OF
Zach Pawlak IL Plainfield South 2020 3B
Michael Pawyza IL Lockport 2020 3B South Suburban JC
Breck Peacock IL N/A 2023 SS
Matthew Pennington KY Bryan Station 2021 RHP Frontier Community College
Justin Phillips IL Lockport 2024 UTILITY
Josh Plohr MO CBC 2019 RHP
Matthew Poe KY Lexington Catholic 2022 LHP
Quinn Priester IL Cary Grove 2019 RHP Texas Christian
Christopher Prosek IL Hinsdale South 2022 SS
Tyler Purdum MO Parkway West 2020 RHP
Zachary Purvis KY Lexington Catholic 2020 RHP
Coltin Quagliano IL N/A 2021 SS
Dylan Questad WI Waterford 2023 RHP Arkansas
Kaelan Racculia KY Trinity 2020 RHP Saint Leo University
Andrew Rajkovich WI Madison LaFollette 2020 OF Wisconsin-La Crosse
Emiliano Ramos WI Arrowhead 2022 3B Wisconsin-La Crosse
Brian Rapanan IL Warren 2021 C Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Aidan Rayburn IL Providence Catholic 2022 2B
Spencer Reed IN Valparaiso 2020 2B
Kase Reierson WI Deforest 2022 C
Gabe Reyes WI DeForest 2024 RHP
Garrett Rice MO Willard 2020 3B Missouri
Kaiden Rice IL Mattoon 2022 SS
Alex Rich IN Crown Point 2019 OF Grace College
Garrett Richardson MO N/A 2020 2B
Tyler Ridley AR Har-Ber 2023 RHP Crowder JC
Nathan Rintz IL Schaumburg 2019 RHP Arkansas
Hayden Robbins KY Madison Central 2022 SS Rend Lake JC
Carter Robinson WI Appleton North 2019 OF
Drew Rogers IL N/A 2021 SS
Alex Romack IN Westfield 2023 RHP
Luke Ross FL IMG Academy 2022 LHP Miami (OH)
Will Ross WI Waunakee 2020 OF St. Louis
Carter Ruffner KY Madison Central 2021 OF Frontier Community College
Jace Ruffner AR N/A 2024 SS
Bryce Ruiz MO Francis Howell North 2020 2B
Blake Samons KY N/A 2020 1B Midway University
Michael Schaefer WI Muscoda 2019 LHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Kolton Schaller WI Mount Horeb 2022 2B Kent State
Bryce Schaum IN Munster High School 2021 RHP Carthage College
Jake Schindler IL Lockport 2023 C
Maddox Schmelz IN New Albany 2022 OF
Clayton Schroeder IN Floyd Central 2024 3B
Tyler Schultz IN Hobart 2020 SS
Kyle Schupmann WI Luther Prep 2022 SS Cincinnati
Ashton Schwab IL Maine East 2019 LHP Oakton CC
Gavin Seebold IN Our Lady of Providence 2023 RHP Eastern Kentucky
Christopher Seropian IL St. Laurence 2020 LHP Fairleigh Dickinson
Joseph Shapiro IL Glenbrook South 2020 LHP Western Michigan
Ty Sherman WI Waukesha West 2022 RHP St. Cloud State University
Rollin Shirer IN Floyd Central 2024 SS
Aiden Simmons IL Plainfield North 2024 C
Sean Sinisko IL Geneva 2018 LHP Illinois State
Costa Sirounis IN Munster 2020 RHP Indiana
Jack Skidmore IL Naperville Central 2022 RHP Lincoln Trail JC
Nicholas Sladek IL Hampshire 2019 1B Triton JC
Cameron Smith KY Lexington Christian Academy 2020 2B South Alabama
Nick Smith WI Waunakee 2020 RHP Michigan State
Tyler Snep IL Lake Zurich 2019 C Iowa
Brendan Som IL Niles West 2022 2B
John Stallcup MO Webster Groves 2019 C Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Alex Stanwich IL Lincoln-Way East 2022 OF Tennessee
Jason Starr WI Sun Prairie 2021 RHP
Nathan Stevens WI Waunakee 2019 C Arkansas
Rex Stills IN Wheeler 2021 RHP Purdue University Fort Wayne
Zach Stuck IL Aurora Central 2023 C
Cooper Sullivan OH New Albany 2023 RHP
Ryan Susnar IL N/A 2023 1B
Collin Sutton MO Winfield 2019 OF
Brendan Tabor IN New Palestine 2021 C Anderson University (IN)
Joey Tadych WI Shawano 2018 OF Hamline University
Alec Talbot MO Liberty 2019 C
Cooper Tate AR Fayetteville 2021 RHP
Weston Tate AR Fayetteville 2018 3B
McKaden Templeton AR Rogers 2019 RHP Connors State JC
Caleb Tharpe IL Warren Township 2021 OF
Alex Thompson FL Suncoast Community 2025 C
Karson Thompson KY Boyle County 2020 RHP Centre College
Connor Throneberry MO Marquette 2021 1B Penn State
Paul Toetz WI Greendale 2019 SS Indiana
Eamon Toye IL N/A 2019 C
Brandon Tucker KY St. Xavier 2019 OF Western Kentucky
Trent Turzenski WI Burlington 2019 RHP Valparaiso
Antonio Unzueta WI N/A 2022 2B
Ross Van Bree MO N/A 2021 C
Logan Van Essen IN N/A 2021 C
Braden Vandermoss WI Oconto Falls 2023 2B
Austen Velazquez IL Kaneland 2019 SS
AJ Vukovich WI East Troy 2020 OF Louisville
Tanner Wade AR Fayetteville 2021 LHP Navy
Austin Wages AR Springdale 2020 SS
Teddy Wagner WI N/A 2024 C
Brian Wall IN N/A 2024 RHP
Hayden Walls KY Madison Central 2023 MIF
Carter Wambach WI Sun Prairie 2021 3B McHenry County JC
Casey Wambach WI Sun Prairie 2025 SS
Jake Warkentien AZ Hamilton 2023 SS
Jay Watson AR Rogers 2020 LHP Iowa Western CC
Matt Watson IL Lincoln-Way East 2019 2B
Xavier Watson WI South Milwaukee 2019 SS Illinois
Gavin Wendricks WI Monona Grove 2021 RHP
Gavan Wernsing IL Stewardson Strasburg 2022 LHP Southwestern Illinois JC
Nick West WI Verona Area 2022 3B Madison JC
Drake Westcott IL Edwardsville 2020 1B Louisville
Drew Westland IN N/A 2020 1B
Quinn Whalen WI N/A 2022 SS
Mack Whitcomb IL Baylor 2023 C
Dylan Whitney IL Oak Park-River Forest 2020 SS Johns Hopkins University
Brendan Wienold IL Hinsdale Cental 2019 RHP
Jacob Wilde WI Waukesha West 2019 LHP Madison JC
Trace Willhoite KY Scott County 2019 3B Northwest Florida State College
Max Williams KY Lafayette 2020 SS Eastern Kentucky
Mike Williams KY N/A 2020 2B
Walker Williams AR Shiloh Christian 2020 LHP Arkansas State
Brendon Wilson IL Marmion 2020 SS
Kaden Winget IL Beecher 2020 3B
Kyle Wisch IL Hinsdale Central 2019 RHP Nebraska
Mitchell Woelfle WI Janesville Craig 2019 RHP Air Force
Jacob Woldt WI N/A 2022 RHP
cameron Yates KY N/A 2020 OF
Jacob Young IL Downers Grove North 2018 RHP Morton JC
Mark Youngquist IL Wilmington 2019 SS
Dylan Zentko IN N/A 2021 LHP Anderson University (IN)
Davis Zeutzius WI Arrowhead 2019 RHP Winona State University
Mark Zickrick MO Lafayette 2021 3B
Donavan Zielke IL Oswego East 2021 OF Lake Michigan JC
Cuyler Zukowski WI Madison LaFollette 2022 OF Creighton
AJ Zweeres IL Morris 2024 SS