Underclass Invitational (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Alex Alberico IL Providence Catholic 2022 RHP Kent State
Tommy Atkinson IL St. Rita 2023 OF
Jack Bach IL Normal University 2022 RHP Central Michigan
Brayden Bakes IL Huntley 2023 OF Wichita State
Ryan Bakes IL Huntley 2023 C South Carolina
Brady Banker IL Carmel Catholic 2022 LHP Illinois
Joshua Bell IL Gwendolyn Brooks High School 2022 3B Carroll University
Krew Bond IL Mendota 2023 OF Wabash Valley JC
Zander Buchan SC AC Flora 2022 C South Carolina
Jack Butera IL Niles West 2023 RHP
Horacio Cabrales Jr IL Thornwood 2022 1B Mississippi Valley State
Alexander Cherian IL Niles West 2022 OF
Cooper Cohn IL McHenry 2023 C Illinois-Springfield
Dominic Corgiat IL Fenwick 2022 LHP Tarleton State University
Shane Curtin IL Mount Carmel 2022 LHP Creighton
Ivan Dahlberg IL Minooka 2022 C Illinois-Springfield
Caleb Diver IL Dunlap 2023 RHP
Patrick Gardner IL Lemont 2023 LHP
Landon Geragosian IL Breese Central 2022 RHP John A. Logan JC
NJ Gott IL Glenbrook North 2023 1B
Amir Gray IL Brother Rice 2023 1B Purdue
Sam Gurgone IL Marist 2023 OF
Sebastian Gutierrez IL Nazareth 2022 RHP Parkland College
Elias Hachem IL Mount Carmel 2022 RHP Evansville
Julien Hachem IL Mount Carmel 2022 LHP Oklahoma
Tommy Haggerty IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2023 RHP
William Ho IL Hinsdale Central 2023 RHP
Christian Holmes IL Brother Rice 2022 SS Kansas State
Frank Hummel IL Minooka 2022 LHP
Ryan Hussey IL Providence Catholic 2023 RHP Ohio State
Victor Izquierdo IL Lockport 2022 1B Navy
Ryan Jefferson IL Providence Catholic 2023 SS Illinois
Ramon Jimerson IL Sacred Heart Griffin 2022 OF Oklahoma
Brandon Johnson IL Lemont 2023 RHP Lake Land JC
Camden Kearney IL Kankakee 2022 3B Wisconsin-Parkside
Eli Kieser IL Normal University 2023 SS Ball State
Jake Kohanzo IL Barrington 2022 RHP Northern Illinois
Nicholas Kolze IL Romeoville 2022 1B Xavier
Tony Konopiots IL Downers Grove North 2023 3B West Virginia
Chase Krueger IL Glenbard West 2022 RHP
Nicholas Lacson IL Barrington 2023 RHP
Quinten Lane IL Hinsdale Central 2022 RHP
Ryan Little IL Brooks College Prep 2022 SS Florida A&M
Brady Louck IL Plainfield East 2023 LHP Florida State
Ryan Louthan IL Joliet Catholic 2022 C John A. Logan JC
Gus Lucas IL Washington Community 2022 LHP Bradley
Angelo Luna IL St. Laurence 2022 OF Illinois-Springfield
Charlie Marisca IL Grayslake Central 2022 C Parkland College
Graham Mastros IL New Trier 2023 3B St. Louis
Alexander Mendes IL New Trier 2022 SS DePauw University
Estevan Moreno IL Montini Catholic 2022 SS Notre Dame
Mikey Murphy IL Minooka 2023 OF Central Michigan
Owen Murphy IL Riverside-Brookfield 2022 3B Notre Dame
J.R. Nelson IL Stevenson 2023 SS Ohio
Bryce Nevils IL Brother Rice 2023 OF Western Kentucky
CHARALAMBOS NICOLOUDES IL Naperville Central 2023 3B Illinois-Chicago
Ryan Norman IL Minooka 2022 RHP Kankakee CC
Cade Nowik IL Lake Forest 2022 RHP Denison University
Cooper Ohlson IL Lyons Township 2022 OF John A. Logan JC
Benjamin Oosterbaan IL Hinsdale Central 2023 RHP Michigan
Kerim Orucevic IL Maine South 2023 SS UC San Diego
Josh Outlaw IL Maine West 2022 OF Parkland College
Daniel Pacella IL Mundelein 2022 1B Illinois State
Brayden Pals IL Effingham 2022 RHP Lake Land JC
Caleb Parker IL Minooka 2022 SS Maryville University of St. Louis
Gavin Parkerson IL Armstrong 2023 RHP Parkland College
Ethan Patera IL Downers Grove South 2022 RHP Louisville
Will Plattner IL Glenwood 2022 C Mississippi
Tony Pluta IL St. Viator 2022 RHP Arizona
Kaiser Quick IL Metamora 2022 RHP Illinois Central JC
Luka Radicevich IL Joliet Catholic 2022 OF Chipola College
Frederick Ragsdale III IL Lyons Township 2023 OF Kent State
Easton Rakers IL Breese Central 2022 RHP Lindenwood University (MO)
Andrew Ressler IL Huntley 2023 RHP Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Shai Robinson IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2022 SS Illinois State
Andy Roman IL Wheaton Academy 2023 C Bossier Parish CC
Kyle Rossy IL Glenbard West 2022 RHP Central Florida
Sam Ruchala IL Andrew 2022 1B Spoon River JC
Jack Scheri IL LaSalle Peru 2022 SS Creighton
TJ Schlageter IL Joliet Catholic 2023 LHP Louisville
Hogan Schmitt IL Yorkville 2022 OF Illinois-Chicago
TJ Schuyler IL Antioch 2023 C Indiana
Cal Sefcik IL Marist 2023 SS Indiana
Hunter Sefcik IL Marist 2023 3B
Cole Shamhart IL Oak Park-River Forest 2022 RHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Roger Simon IL Loyola Academy 2022 OF
Jordan Skolmar IL Stevenson 2022 OF Milwaukee School of Engineering
Kyle Smith IL Warren Township 2022 C Northern Illinois
Lucas Smith IL Nazareth 2023 CF Illinois-Chicago
James Stanisic IL Maine South 2023 RHP
Alex Stanwich IL Lincoln-Way East 2022 OF Tennessee
Brenden Stressler IL New Trier 2023 OF St. Louis
Tommy Stricklin IL Mundelein 2022 3B Iowa Western CC
Brendan Summerhill IL Whitney Young 2022 OF Arizona
Myles Supurgeci IL Mount Carmel 2022 OF
Trey Swiderski IL Joliet Catholic 2023 OF Louisville
Grant Tenuta IL Sandburg 2023 RHP
Braden Thelander IL Prairie Ridge 2022 RHP Utah Tech University
Mitch Thomas IL Minooka 2022 OF Joliet JC
Tommy Townsend IL Sycamore 2023 RF Butler
James Traficanti IL East Leyden 2023 RHP
Ysen Useni IL Crystal Lake South 2022 RHP Illinois-Chicago
Jorgie Vazquez IL Mount Carmel 2022 SS Triton JC
Alexander Vinci IL Providence Catholic 2023 LHP St. Louis
Nate Voss IL Marist 2022 C Michigan
Jack Wade IL Marist 2023 3B College of DuPage
Mark Wagner IL Neuqua Valley 2023 C Parkland College
Dylan Warda IL Brother Rice 2022 LHP Indiana
David Wilhite IL Stillman Valley 2022 SS Quincy University
Abram Wills IL Coal City 2022 RHP Heartland CC
Charlie Wolf IL St. Ignatius 2023 RHP Princeton
Luke Wolff IL 2022 RHP