Underclass Invitational (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Alex Alberico IL Providence Catholic 2022 RHP Kent State
Tommy Atkinson IL St. Rita 2023 SS
Jack Bach IL Normal University 2022 RHP
Brayden Bakes IL Huntley 2023 OF
Ryan Bakes IL Huntley 2023 C South Carolina
Brady Banker IL Carmel Catholic 2022 LHP Illinois
Joshua Bell IL St. Laurence 2022 3B
Krew Bond IL Mendota 2023 OF
Zander Buchan SC AC Flora 2022 C South Carolina
Jack Butera IL Niles West 2023 RHP
Horacio Cabrales Jr IL Thornwood 2022 1B Illinois State
Alexander Cherian IL Niles West 2022 OF
Cooper Cohn IL McHenry 2023 C
Dominic Corgiat IL Fenwick 2022 LHP Tarleton State University
Shane Curtin IL Mount Carmel 2022 LHP Creighton
Ivan Dahlberg IL Minooka 2022 C Illinois-Springfield
Caleb Diver IL Dunlap 2023 RHP
Patrick Gardner IL Lemont 2023 LHP
Landon Geragosian IL Breese Central 2022 RHP
NJ Gott IL Glenbrook North 2023 1B
Amir Gray IL Brother Rice 2023 3B Purdue
Sam Gurgone IL Marist 2023 OF
Sebastian Gutierrez IL Nazareth 2022 3B
Elias Hachem IL Mount Carmel 2022 RHP
Julien Hachem IL Mount Carmel 2022 LHP Oklahoma
Tommy Haggerty IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2023 RHP
William Ho IL Hinsdale Central 2023 3B
Christian Holmes IL De La Salle 2022 SS Kansas State
Frank Hummel IL Minooka 2022 LHP
Ryan Hussey IL Providence Catholic 2023 RHP Notre Dame
Victor Izquierdo IL Lockport 2022 1B Navy
Ryan Jefferson IL Providence Catholic 2023 SS Illinois
Ramon Jimerson Jr IL Sacred Heart Griffin 2022 OF Oklahoma
Brandon Johnson IL Lemont 2023 RHP
Camden Kearney IL Kankakee 2022 3B
Eli Kieser IL Normal University 2023 SS
Jake Kohanzo IL Barrington 2022 RHP
Nicholas Kolze IL Romeoville 2022 1B Xavier
Tony Konopiots IL Downers Grove North 2023 SS
Chase Krueger IL Glenbard West 2022 RHP
Nicholas Lacson IL Barrington 2023 C
Quinten Lane IL Hinsdale Central 2022 RHP
Ryan Little IL Brooks College Prep 2022 SS
Brady Louck IL Plainfield East 2023 LHP Notre Dame
Ryan Louthan IL Joliet Catholic 2022 C
Gus Lucas IL Washington Community 2022 LHP Bradley
Angelo Luna IL St. Laurence 2022 OF
Charlie Marisca IL Grayslake Central 2022 C Missouri
Graham Mastros IL New Trier 2023 3B
Alexander Mendes IL New Trier 2022 SS
Estevan Moreno IL Montini Catholic 2022 SS Notre Dame
Mikey Murphy IL Minooka 2023 OF
Owen Murphy IL Riverside-Brookfield 2022 RHP Notre Dame
J.R. Nelson IL Stevenson 2023 SS
Bryce Nevils IL Brother Rice 2023 C
Charalambos Nicoloudes IL Naperville Central 2023 3B
Ryan Norman IL Minooka 2022 RHP
Cade Nowik IL Lake Forest 2022 RHP
Cooper Ohlson IL Lyons Township 2022 1B
Benjamin Oosterbaan IL Hinsdale Central 2023 SS Michigan
Kerim Orucevic IL Maine South 2023 SS
Josh Outlaw IL Maine West 2022 OF
Daniel Pacella IL Mundelein 2022 1B Illinois State
Brayden Pals IL Effingham 2022 RHP
Caleb Parker IL Minooka 2022 SS
Gavin Parkerson IL Armstrong 2023 RHP
Ethan Patera IL Downers Grove South 2022 RHP Louisville
Will Plattner IL Glenwood 2022 C
Tony Pluta IL St. Viator 2022 C
Kaiser Quick IL Metamora 2022 RHP
Luka Radicevich IL Joliet Catholic 2022 SS
Frederick Ragsdale III IL Lyons Township 2023 OF
Easton Rakers IL Breese Central 2022 RHP Lindenwood University (MO)
Andrew Ressler IL Huntley 2023 RHP
Shai Robinson IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2022 SS Illinois State
Andy Roman III IL Wheaton Academy 2023 1B
Kyle Rossy IL Glenbard West 2022 RHP Central Florida
Sam Ruchala IL Andrew 2022 1B
Jack Scheri IL LaSalle Peru 2022 SS Creighton
TJ Schlageter IL Joliet Catholic 2023 LHP
Hogan Schmitt IL Yorkville 2022 OF Illinois-Chicago
TJ Schuyler IL Antioch 2023 C Indiana
Cal Sefcik IL Marist 2023 SS
Hunter Sefcik IL Marist 2023 3B
Cole Shamhart IL Oak Park-River Forest 2022 RHP
Roger Simon IL Loyola Academy 2022 OF
Jordan Skolmar IL Stevenson 2022 OF
Kyle Smith IL Warren 2022 C
Lucas Smith IL Nazareth 2023 OF
James Stanisic IL Maine South 2023 RHP
Alex Stanwich IL Lincoln-Way East 2022 OF Tennessee
Brenden Stressler IL New Trier 2023 OF
Tommy Stricklin IL Mundelein 2022 3B
Brendan Summerhill IL Whitney Young 2022 OF Kentucky
Myles Supurgeci IL Mount Carmel 2022 OF
Trey Swiderski IL Joliet Catholic 2023 OF Louisville
Grant Tenuta IL Sandburg 2023 RHP
Braden Thelander IL Prairie Ridge 2022 RHP Dixie State University
Mitch Thomas IL Minooka 2022 OF
Tommy Townsend IL Sycamore 2023 OF
James Traficanti IL East Leyden 2023 1B
Ysen Useni IL Crystal Lake South 2022 RHP Illinois-Chicago
Jorgie Vazquez IL Mount Carmel 2022 SS
Alexander Vinci IL Providence Catholic 2023 LHP
Nate Voss IL Marist 2022 C Michigan
Jack Wade IL Marist 2023 3B
Mark Wagner IL Neuqua Valley 2023 C
Dylan Warda IL Brother Rice 2022 LHP Wichita State
David Wilhite IL Stillman Valley 2022 SS Quincy University
Abram Wills IL Coal City 2022 RHP
Charlie Wolf IL St. Ignatius 2023 RHP
Luke Wolff IL Joliet West 2022 RHP