Underclass Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Nico Acevedo IL Crystal Lake Central 2022 C
Jenkin Alexander WI Sun Prairie 2022 SS
David Andolina IL Oak Park-River Forest 2022 RHP Lehigh
Osvaldo Ballesteros Jr IL St. Laurence 2022 C
Ryan Bibb IL Mascoutah 2022 RHP Navy
Corey Boyette IL Romeoville 2022 OF Southeast Missouri State
Caden Capomaccio WI Notre Dame Academy 2022 RHP Minnesota
Ian Choi WI Indian Trail 2022 SS Butler
Hayden Christiansen IL Richmond-Burton 2022 C Xavier
Ethan Clark IL Lakes Community 2022 OF
Ethan Cole WI Winnebago Lutheran Academy 2022 LHP
Braydon Cooper WI Catholic Memorial 2022 RHP
Shane Curtin IL Mount Carmel 2022 LHP Creighton
Josh DeGroot WI Union Grove 2022 SS
Sam Dodd WI Hortonville 2022 RHP
N.J. Elias WI Verona Area 2022 OF
Tristan Ellis WI Greendale 2022 2B Purdue
Jaicee Foster WI Southwest 2022 OF
Rory Fox WI Catholic Memorial 2022 SS Notre Dame
Payton Frehner WI Waukesha North 2022 3B
Charlie Giese TX Rockwall 2022 RHP
Aiden Haney WI Catholic Memorial 2022 2B
Carson Hansen WI Pewaukee 2022 OF
Thomas Harper WI Wauwatosa East 2022 RHP Illinois State
Christian Holmes IL De La Salle 2022 SS Kansas State
Owen Housinger IL Stevenson 2022 SS
Victor Izquierdo IL Lockport 2022 1B Navy
Charlie Jarvis WI Catholic Memorial 2022 C
Ramon Jimerson Jr IL Sacred Heart Griffin 2022 OF Oklahoma
Ryan Karst WI Brookfield East 2022 RHP
Keegan Knutson NC Combine Academy 2022 3B South Carolina
DJ Kojis WI Whitefish Bay 2022 OF
Michael Lippe WI Whitefish Bay 2022 OF Louisville
Ryan Louthan IL Joliet Catholic 2022 C
Angelo Luna IL St. Laurence 2022 OF
Dylan Mass WI Franklin 2022 OF Saint Leo University
Dominic McKevitt IL Saint Viator 2022 3B
Matthew Merk IL Lockport 2022 C
Michael Mulhollon WI Westosha Central 2022 LHP Wichita State
John Nickel WI Bay Port 2022 OF
Addison Ostrenga WI Sun Prairie 2022 OF Iowa
Jake Petak IL Lincoln-Way East 2022 OF
Jake Petasek WI Green Bay Preble 2022 SS
Willard Peterson WI Evansville 2022 LHP Evansville
Bjorn Pressler WI Eau Claire Memorial 2022 SS
Luka Radicevich IL Joliet Catholic 2022 SS
Shai Robinson IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2022 SS Illinois State
Brandon Rogers IL Mount Carmel 2022 OF Oklahoma
Luke Ross FL IMG Academy 2022 LHP Minnesota
Charlie Saul IL Batavia 2022 OF
Kolton Schaller WI Mount Horeb 2022 2B
Brady Small IL Lemont 2022 OF
Kyle Smith IL Warren 2022 C
Braedon Sonnabend WI Bay Port 2022 OF
Brendan Strenke WI Turtle Lake 2022 RHP Iowa
Brendan Summerhill IL Whitney Young 2022 OF Kentucky
Jake Swartz IL Normal University 2022 RHP Illinois
Remmi Sweet WI Union Grove 2022 OF
Gradin Taschner WI Neenah 2022 RHP Illinois State
Braden Thelander IL Prairie Ridge 2022 RHP Dixie State University
Carter Tower WI Oconomowoc 2022 RHP
Cole Van Bever WI Waupun 2022 RHP
Will Vierling WI Homestead 2022 C Louisville
Mitchell Voit WI Whitefish Bay 2022 3B Michigan
TJ Williams WI Racine Horlick 2022 SS
Cuyler Zukowski WI Madison LaFollette 2022 OF Creighton