All-State Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Connor Aten IL Galesburg 2020 RHP Heartland CC
Lukas Broske WI West Bend West 2020 1B Lake Land JC
Sam Buduris IL Minooka 2020 OF Benedictine University (IL)
Nick Cairo WI Kenosha Bradford 2020 RHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Daniel Clawson IL Hersey 2020 OF Northern Illinois
Ernie Day IL Taft 2020 RHP Iowa Western CC
Logan Delgado IL Antioch 2020 C Bradley
Blake Donnan IL Taylorville 2020 RHP Olney Central JC
Gunnar Doyle WI Oak Creek 2020 OF Madison JC
Michael Ellingsen IL Loyola Academy 2020 RHP Wisconsin-La Crosse
Vincent Esposito IL Rock Island 2020 1B Illinois-Springfield
Andrew Etter IL Mount Carmel 2020 OF
Jacob Ferry IL Oswego East 2020 OF Morehead State
Davey Fitzpatrick IL Lincoln-Way East 2020 3B Lewis University
Matt Flaherty IL Lake Zurich 2020 C Triton JC
Payton Foltz WI Watertown 2020 2B Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Riley Frey WI Oshkosh West 2020 LHP Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Nathan Gehrke IL Joliet Catholic 2020 SS Lake Land JC
Thomas Giese IL Huntley 2020 RHP Northeast Texas CC
Isaiah Gudeman IL Morton 2020 C Bradley
Ethan Habetler WI West De Pere 2020 3B South Suburban JC
Colin Hageman WI Janesville Craig 2020 2B Wisconsin-Stout
Jonathon Hanscom IL Mundelein 2020 RHP Lewis University
Cooper Herold IL Minooka 2020 RHP John A. Logan JC
Tom Jurack IL Hinsdale Central 2020 OF Illinois
Matthew Klement WI Catholic Memorial 2020 3B Milwaukee School of Engineering
Jake Kuntzendorf IL Aurora Christian 2020 RHP Barton CC
Arthur Liebau WI Homestead 2020 RHP Lindenwood University (MO)
Chase Mason IL Washington 2020 C Heartland CC
Payton Mather IL Honoegah 2020 SS
Luc Melnick IL Joliet Catholic 2020 RHP
Bryce Miller WI Franklin 2020 C Jefferson JC
Aaron Mishoulam IL Oak Park-River Forest 2019 RHP Emory University
Kyle Murphy WI Madison Memorial 2020 C
Breck Nowik IL Lake Forest 2020 SS Illinois-Chicago
Emmett Olson IL Maine West 2020 LHP Nebraska
Holden Phelps IL Prairie Ridge 2020 RHP Missouri
Logan Rademan WI Pius XI Catholic 2020 2B Marian University (WI)
Alex Rodriguez IL Bradley-Bourbonnais 2020 RHP Wabash Valley JC
Drew Rudsinski IL Tri-Valley 2020 RHP Saint Leo University
Max Rundberg III IL Chicago Bulls College Prep 2020 LHP Coppin State
Joel Sarver IL Champaign Central 2020 RHP Northwest Florida State College
Donovan Schultz WI Kimberly 2020 LHP Evansville
Will Semb WI DePere 2020 RHP Iowa
Nicholas Serr IL Minooka 2020 SS Lewis University
Joseph Shapiro IL Glenbrook South 2020 LHP Western Michigan
Connor Stephenson IL Normal Community West 2020 C Case Western
Tyler Swanson WI Burlington Catholic Central 2020 SS Evansville
Evan Tocmo IL Huntley 2020 SS Rock Valley JC
Nolan Vincent WI Germantown 2020 RHP Milwaukee School of Engineering
Cade Zalewski IL Wheeling 2020 3B Wabash Valley JC