AZ/CA/MV/PNW Workout Pod

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Keegan Agen WA Marysville Getchell 2023 OF
Adam Alharbi WA Cedar Park Christian 2024 SS
Connor Apeceche NV Green Valley 2024 C
Julian Areliz CA Sierra Canyon 2024 OF
Kody Bialas NV Palo Verde 2023 3B
Casey Borba CA Orange Lutheran 2023 3B
Buddy Brands OR Tigard 2023 RHP University of Oregon
Michael Brown NV Shadow Ridge 2023 SS
Zachary Brown CA Villa Park 2023 RHP
Joshua Butler AZ Sandra Day O'Connor 2023 1B Arizona State
Ross Clark CA Orange Lutheran 2024 RHP
Derek Curiel CA Orange Lutheran 2024 OF
Nathan Davis OR Sunset 2023 C
Bryce Dean CA Santiago 2023 RHP
Anthony Diaz AZ Catalina Foothills 2023 OF
Gavin Eddy CA Claremont 2023 RHP California
Jackson Forbes AZ Mountain Ridge 2024 SS
Brady Foster WA O'Dea 2023 RHP
Will Gasparino CA Harvard-Westlake 2023 OF Texas
Miles Gosztola WA West Seattle 2023 LHP Gonzaga
Seth Graham Pippin NV Desert Oasis 2023 RHP
Andrew Grenert AZ Horizon 2023 SS
Cam Grenert AZ Horizon 2023 SS
Christian Gross NV Palo Verde 2024 SS
Jack Haferkamp CA Santa Fe Christian 2024 OF
Adam Haight WA Cedar Park Christian 2024 SS University of Oregon
Landon Hairston AZ Casteel 2024 OF
Matthew Hart AZ Canyon View 2023 OF
Braden Hartley WA Rochester 2023 OF
Spencer Hatch NV Faith Lutheran 2023 LHP
Terence Hayes Jr WA Liberty 2023 RHP
Kehden Hettiger CA Sierra Canyon 2023 C University of Oregon
Andrew Johnson CA Capistrano Valley Christian 2024 RHP
Tyler Jones WA Woodinville 2024 SS
Sam Kane NV Bishop Manogue 2023 SS
Jackson Kemmerer CA Santa Margarita Catholic 2023 OF
Addison Klepsch CA Poway 2024 SS Arizona State
Luke Klooster WA O Dea 2024 C
Brock Leitgeb OR Jesuit 2023 C
Bryce McKnight AZ Desert Vista 2023 RHP
Thorpe Musci GA Parkview 2024 RHP Georgia Tech
Gunnar Myro NV Bishop Gorman 2023 3B
Cooper Neville AZ Mountain Ridge 2023 SS Grand Canyon
Fernando Palencia CA Orange Lutheran 2024 SS
Joshua Pashby CA St. Ignatius 2023 C
Tyler Patrick CA Clovis West 2024 C
Anthony Perritano CA Cathedral Catholic 2024 SS
Benjamin Reiland CA Orange Lutheran 2024 OF
Maddox Riske NV Bishop Gorman 2024 2B
Noah Rodriguez CA Orange Lutheran 2023 OF
Samuel Round AZ Pinnacle 2023 RHP
Callan Scolari NV Bishop Manogue 2023 RHP
Will Shelor AZ Hamilton 2023 OF Arizona
Easton Shelton NV Bishop Gorman 2023 3B
Ty Silva NV Shadow Ridge 2023 OF
Luke Sketchley WA Chief Sealth 2023 LHP
Grant Smith AZ Pinnacle 2023 RHP
Cj Snowden AZ Perry 2023 OF
Hunter Snyder IN Lake Central 2023 SS
Kaden Soder NV Bishop Gorman 2023 RHP
Tee Southisene NV Basic 2024 RHP
Ty Southisene NV Basic 2024 SS Tennessee
Tyler Stull CA Chino Hills 2023 SS
Brandon Swanson NV Faith Lutheran 2023 3B
MJ Sweeney CA St. Augustine 2023 1B
Richard Tejeda III CA Orange Lutheran 2023 C
Brock Thompson CA Liberty 2024 SS
Gavin Vanderpool CA San Marcos 2024 OF
Jordan Vigil AZ Basha 2023 C
Nathan Woodside WA Woodinville 2024 C
Nick Yu NV Undecided 2024 SS
Ashton Zacher AZ Canyon View 2023 C