O'Hare Preseason I.D.

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Trevor Addotta IL Belvidere North 2022 OF
John Airhart IL Lyons Township 2023 C
Nicolas Altobelli IL Andrew 2023 OF
Leo Anderson IL Lake Forest 2022 OF
Hank Babwin IL Oak Park-River Forest 2023 RHP
Will Bartels IL Carmel Catholic 2023 OF
Gelyn Boling IL St. Laurence 2024 OF
Lucas Bormann IL York 2023 RHP
Luke Brabham IL Nazareth 2022 SS
Damon Brena IL Niles West 2023 C
Gunnar Briggs IL Glenbard North 2022 C
Brandon Brokowski IL Evanston Township 2023 C
Luke Brown IL Plainfield North 2023 LHP
Aaron Buckholtz IL Lyons Township 2023 LHP
Mitch Burchert IL Fremd 2022 SS
Justin Butcher IL Taft 2024 OF
Jack Butera IL Niles West 2023 RHP
Caleb Caceres IL Reavis 2021 SS
Noah Caceres IL Reavis 2023 C
Cole Cacini IL Prospect 2023 RHP
Jack Calcagno IL IC Catholic Prep 2024 C
Cash Campbell IL Montini Catholic 2024 3B
Patrick Carmody IL Oak Park-River Forest 2023 3B
Brady Chambers IL Lyons Township 2024 RHP
Ryan Cibulka IL Benet 2024 SS
Tommy Clark IL Fenwick 2024 OF
Cole Collins IL Libertyville 2022 1B
Mark DeCicco IL Crystal Lake South 2022 RHP McHenry County JC
Jeremy DeWilkins IL Benet 2024 3B
Connor Dickson IL Libertyville 2022 OF
Nick Drtina IL Nazareth Academy 2024 RHP Louisville
Owen Duffy IL Marist 2023 OF
Quinn Duffy IL Marist 2023 C
Miles Durkin IL Marist 2023 1B
Destin Edwards IL Marian Catholic 2024 2B
Sam Erickson IL Downers Grove South 2024 3B
Lenox Estremera IL Proviso West 2022 3B Kishwaukee JC
Charlie Faoro IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2022 SS Christian Brothers University
Ian Farrell IL Saint Viator 2022 3B Lake Land JC
John Philip Ferraro IL Oak Park-River Forest 2023 C
Joey Frankel IL Stevenson 2023 3B
AJ Garcia IL DePaul College Prep 2023 OF Indiana
Will Gladden IL Fenwick 2024 OF
Graham Goodman IL Libertyville 2023 RHP
Jacob Hall IL Warren Township 2023 C
Mads Hansen IL Evanston 2023 2B
Cayden Hart IL Lakes Community 2023 2B
Jaylon Harvey IL IC Catholic Prep 2023 OF
Jack Hayden IL Marian Central Catholic 2022 3B Lake Land JC
Charlie Healy IL Hinsdale Central 2023 SS
Francis Heinzmann IL Oak Park-River Forest 2023 RHP
Ryan Henschel IL Glenbrook North 2022 OF Rhode Island
Kaiden Herman IL Grayslake North 2023 LHP
Michael Hilker Jr IL Yorkville 2022 RHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Brandon Howell IL Downers Grove South 2024 RHP
Chris Iannuzzi IL Stevenson 2023 OF
Dominic Jacoby IL Taft 2023 SS
Jake Jacoby IL Buffalo Grove 2022 C
Landon Jasinski IL Brother Rice 2024 C
Sir Jamison Jones IL St. Rita 2024 C
Max Kaplan IL New Trier 2024 LHP
Ryan Kempf IL Crystal Lake Central 2022 C McHenry County JC
Peter Kenoian IL Oak Park-River Forest 2023 C
Alex Kirages IL Lake Forest 2022 RHP
William Klumpp IL Sycamore 2024 OF
Anderson Koch IL Oak Park-River Forest 2024 SS
Callahan Koch IL Fenwick 2023 RHP
Finnley Koch IL Fenwick 2024 C
Charlie Lange IL Glenbard West 2022 RHP
Connor Lasch IL Loyola Academy 2023 C
Carter Laureys IL Mundelein 2023 OF
AJ Le IL Andrew 2022 SS Milwaukee School of Engineering
Carter Levine IL DePaul College Prep 2024 OF
Michael Lynn IL DePaul Prep 2023 2B
AJ Manganello IL Montini 2024 C
Beau McBride IL New Trier 2024 LHP
Matthew McBrien IL East Leyden 2023 OF
Vince McDowell IL Montini Catholic 2023 C
Luke Mejdrich IL Hampshire 2024 RHP
Dayne Meyer IL Willowbrook 2024 LHP
Matt Miglieri IL Lyons Township 2023 OF
Lloyd Mills IV IL Marian Catholic 2023 OF
Gregoire Monelle II IL Taft 2021 OF
John Munao IL Maine South 2023 C
Redmond Murphy IL Nazareth 2022 3B
Bennett Musser IL Mundelein 2023 RHP
Jake Nawrocki IL Hampshire 2023 1B
Danny Newman IL Wauconda 2024 LHP
Xander Nickles IL Lake Park 2024 C
Israel Nieto Jr. IL Grayslake Central 2024 SS
Ty O'Connell IL Wheaton North 2023 C
Tyler O'Connor IL Wheaton North 2023 SS
Michael O'Conor IL Notre Dame College Prep 2022 SS Illinois-Springfield
Padraig O'Shea IL Amundsen 2023 3B
Ryan O'Toole IL Warren 2022 2B
Justin Orloff IL Deerfield 2022 3B
Malachi Paplanus IL Huntley 2024 RHP
Charlie Parcell IL Maine West 2023 OF
Thomas Plizga IL Fremd 2022 LHP
Calvin Proskey IL Oak Park-River Forest 2023 RHP
Matthew Richert IL St. Ignatius 2024 RHP
John Rings IL Maine West 2022 3B Benedictine University (IL)
Edge Ritter IL St.Charles North 2023 C
Jack Rozmus IL York 2023 C
Owen Ruff IL Barrington 2023 RHP
Ethan Schoeps IL Richmond-Burton 2023 3B
James Schott IL Carmel Catholic 2023 RHP
Ethan Serrano IL Von Steuben 2023 OF
Thomas Shaw IL Metea Valley 2022 OF Lawrence University
Bryson Smith IL Mount Carmel 2024 LHP
Jimmy Spagoletti IL Hinsdale Central 2023 RHP
Kyle Splitt IL Grant 2022 2B
Troy Stukenberg IL Lyons Township 2023 SS
Julian Sumner IL Lyons Township 2023 C
John Swiderek IL Ridgewood 2021 3B Harper JC
Khamaree Thomas IL Kenwood 2024 OF
Nathan Tyrpin IL Mount Carmel 2022 1B
Alex Vasquez IL Evanston 2022 SS Denison University
Sam Viniard IL Lyons Township 2023 1B
Connor Walters IL Libertyville 2022 RHP Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Sam Wampler IL Nazareth 2022 C
Joey Ward IL Maine South 2023 OF
Declan Waters IL Oak Park River Forest 2024 3B
Ben Wegrzyn IL Stevenson 2023 OF
Jacob White IL Mount Carmel 2022 3B Benedictine University (IL)
Joshua Wicker IL Fenwick 2024 SS
Alec Wiersema IL Mount Carmel 2023 OF
Griffin Wilczewski IL St. Ignatius 2023 SS
Nico Zambole IL IC Catholic Prep 2022 1B
Adrian Zavala IL Stagg 2023 OF
Michael Zedak IL St. Laurence 2022 OF
Aiden Zimmerman IL Huntley 2023 1B