Justin Agne |
IL |
Riverside-Brookfield |
2014 |
C |
|
Jacob Ahrens |
IL |
McHenry West |
2016 |
OF |
Rend Lake JC |
Collin Andrews |
IL |
St. Ignatius |
2014 |
SS |
|
Rylan Bannon |
IL |
Joliet Catholic |
2014 |
2B |
Xavier |
Destin Barnes |
IL |
Homewood-Flossmoor |
2015 |
RHP |
|
Trey Barnes |
IL |
Limestone Community |
2014 |
3B |
|
Richard Barnum |
IL |
Springfield |
2015 |
2B |
|
Michael Borst |
IL |
McHenry |
2015 |
1B |
Minot State |
Garrett Bright |
IL |
Crystal Lake South |
2015 |
SS |
Saint Xavier University |
Nathan Broskovetz |
IL |
Lemont |
2015 |
RHP |
|
Dominic Calamari |
IL |
Cary Grove |
2016 |
SS |
|
Drew Cerney |
IL |
Loyola |
2014 |
C |
Iowa |
Drew Chavarria |
IL |
De La Salle |
2015 |
OF |
|
Evan Cherney |
IL |
Neuqua Valley |
2014 |
RHP |
Carthage College |
Shawn Chiaramonte |
IL |
Richards |
2014 |
3B |
North Central College |
Kevin Clifford |
IL |
Naperville Central |
2015 |
OF |
|
Mason Coggins |
IL |
Delavan |
2013 |
OF |
|
Vince Coletti |
IL |
Jacobs |
2015 |
C |
|
Jack Coney |
IL |
St. Viator |
2016 |
SS |
Ohio |
Kyle Copeland |
IL |
Jacobs |
2016 |
RHP |
|
David Craan |
IL |
Whitney Young |
2015 |
C |
Illinois |
Luke Daley |
IL |
Naperville Central |
2014 |
C |
|
Noah Daniel |
IL |
Warren |
2015 |
C |
|
Alex DiFranco |
IL |
Neuqua Valley |
2015 |
RHP |
|
Ryan Dolan |
IL |
Mundelein |
2013 |
1B |
|
Ben Dolezal |
IL |
Cary Grove |
2016 |
RHP |
|
Matt Dunne |
IL |
Oak Lawn |
2014 |
RHP |
Roosevelt University |
Austin Ebeling |
IL |
Wheaton |
2014 |
RHP |
|
Ryne Elvers |
IL |
Sacred Heart-Griffin |
2014 |
SS |
Illinois Wesleyan University |
Mitchell Erickson |
IL |
Rock Island |
2013 |
RHP |
|
Ryan Fish |
IL |
Oak Park-River Forest |
2015 |
OF |
Jefferson JC |
Danny Forsythe |
IL |
Maine South |
2014 |
RHP |
|
Cam Galgano |
IL |
Providence Catholic |
2014 |
OF |
Lewis University |
Sage Gates |
IL |
Prairie Ridge |
2015 |
OF |
|
Jacob Gilmore |
IL |
Central Catholic |
2016 |
LHP |
Illinois State |
A.J. Giron |
IL |
Sandburg |
2014 |
3B |
|
Joe Gleeson |
IL |
Downers Grove South |
2016 |
OF |
|
Tony Gondolfi |
IL |
Ottawa |
2013 |
RHP |
|
Matt Gould |
IL |
Neuqua Valley |
2015 |
C |
Jefferson JC |
Malcolm Grady |
IL |
Homewood-Flossmoor |
2015 |
RHP |
Western Kentucky |
Michael Greene |
IL |
Nazareth |
2014 |
RHP |
Coe College |
Matthew Gura |
IL |
Fremd |
2014 |
3B |
|
Mathew Gurgel |
IL |
Plainfield North |
2015 |
1B |
|
Nick Hilgemann |
IL |
Neuqua Valley |
2015 |
OF |
|
Bryce Hinton |
IL |
Peoria Notre Dame |
2016 |
C |
|
Justin Hoffmann |
IL |
Carbondale |
2014 |
RHP |
|
Anthony Holubecki |
FL |
IMG Academy |
2016 |
RHP |
Notre Dame |
Cahill Horner |
IL |
Ottawa |
2014 |
OF |
|
Dylan Hughes |
IL |
Wheaton |
2014 |
LHP |
|
Tyler Jaeger |
IL |
Neuqua Valley |
2014 |
3B |
|
Liam Jenkins |
IL |
Lincoln-Way North |
2015 |
RHP |
Louisville |
George Karavidas |
IL |
Glenbrook South |
2015 |
SS |
|
Kyle Kasper |
IL |
Jacobs |
2016 |
C |
|
David Keaton |
IL |
Lake Forest |
2014 |
LHP |
Coe College |
Brandon Kilday |
IL |
Mchenry East |
2016 |
C |
|
Nick Kirk |
IL |
Cary Grove |
2016 |
2B |
Augustana College (IL) |
Tyler Kopp |
IL |
Lincoln-Way West |
2013 |
OF |
|
Alec Kozak |
IL |
Sycamore |
2014 |
SS |
|
Steven Ladd |
IL |
Prairie Ridge |
2014 |
RHP |
|
Nick Lahrman |
IL |
McHenry West |
2016 |
OF |
Wisconsin-Oshkosh |
Will Lewis |
IL |
Alton |
2014 |
3B |
|
Eric Mallo |
IL |
Richards |
2014 |
OF |
Waldorf College |
Braden Mann |
IL |
Metamora Township |
2015 |
RHP |
|
Braden Mann |
IL |
Metamora |
2015 |
RHP |
Illinois Central JC |
Connor Mapes |
IL |
Champaign Central |
2015 |
OF |
|
Mark Martin |
IL |
Evergreen Park |
2015 |
SS |
Saint Xavier University |
Tanner Maskey |
IL |
Springfield |
2015 |
SS |
|
Ryan McBeath |
IL |
Central Catholic |
2015 |
RHP |
|
Troy McClaughry |
IL |
McHenry |
2015 |
SS |
|
Ben McElwee |
IL |
Sacred Heart-Griffin |
2015 |
LHP |
|
Jack Mellen |
IL |
Illinois Valley Central |
2015 |
SS |
|
Alec Melone |
IL |
Joliet Catholic |
2015 |
C |
|
Jake Milosch |
IL |
St. Charles East |
2015 |
2B |
Daniel Webster College |
Kraeton Moll |
IL |
Jacobs |
2016 |
2B |
|
Logan Muckenhirn |
IL |
Naperville Central |
2015 |
3B |
|
Tyler Muselman |
IL |
Lincoln-Way East |
2015 |
SS |
|
Sam Muszynski |
IL |
Plainfield South |
2014 |
OF |
Upper Iowa University |
TJ Papousek |
IL |
Lincoln-Way Central |
2015 |
2B |
|
Alec Pilcher |
IL |
Naperville North |
2014 |
LHP |
|
Alex Ragusa |
IL |
Joliet Catholic |
2015 |
RHP |
|
Jacob Rivera |
IL |
Lincoln Park |
2014 |
1B |
|
Danny Rochotte |
IL |
Marian Central Catholic |
2016 |
3B |
|
Keith Rogalla |
IL |
Oak Park-River Forest |
2014 |
RHP |
Creighton |
Teddy Romas |
IL |
Homewood-Flossmoor |
2013 |
RHP |
|
Cody Rupp |
IL |
Limestone |
2014 |
SS |
Concordia University-Chicago |
Ben Samborn |
IL |
Glenbrook South |
2015 |
3B |
|
AJ Sanchez |
IL |
Richards |
2014 |
RHP |
Concordia University-Chicago |
Cristian Sanchez |
IL |
Minooka |
2015 |
SS |
Parkland College |
Anthony Santos |
IL |
York |
2014 |
RHP |
Black Hawk JC-Moline |
Aaron Saper |
IL |
Stevenson |
2015 |
LHP |
|
Matthew Schingel |
IL |
Crystal Lake South |
2015 |
3B |
|
Shamus Segersten |
IL |
Marian Central Catholic |
2016 |
C |
Lincoln Trail JC |
Anthony Serafini |
IL |
Providence Catholic |
2014 |
RHP |
North Central College |
Rashid Shepard |
IL |
Lincoln Park |
2014 |
2B |
|
Joe Spano |
IL |
Waubonsie Valley |
2016 |
C |
|
Tyler Stegich |
IL |
Niles West |
2015 |
OF |
|
Sean Sullivan |
IL |
St. Thomas More |
2014 |
C |
Joliet JC |
Mitchell Swatek |
IL |
Oak Lawn |
2014 |
OF |
|
Daniel Tenayuca |
IL |
Jacobs |
2015 |
RHP |
Kankakee CC |
Ryan Thompson |
IL |
Richards |
2014 |
LHP |
|
Joe Tidaback |
IL |
Providence Catholic |
2014 |
2B |
Concordia University (WI) |
Cody Torres |
IL |
Steinmetz |
2015 |
SS |
|
Brett Twohill |
IL |
Lemont |
2014 |
2B |
|
Gunner Vega |
IL |
Metea Valley |
2014 |
SS |
|
Jon Walters |
IL |
Bloomington Central Catholic |
2015 |
OF |
|
Daniel Weis |
IL |
Joliet Catholic |
2014 |
2B |
|
Charles Zeschke |
IL |
Richards |
2014 |
C |
Roosevelt University |