Underclass Invitational (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Liam Arnold IL Palatine 2024 RHP
Ryan Bakes IL Huntley 2023 C South Carolina
Colin Barczi IL Naperville Central 2023 C Vanderbilt
Logan Barnett IL Pontiac 2023 RHP Dayton
Brooks Barofsky IL Downers Grove North 2023 1B
Ian Boal IL Johnsburg 2023 LHP McHenry County JC
Damon Brena IL Niles West 2023 C Southeastern CC (IA)
Dennis Butler III IL Simeon 2024 OF Louisville
Noah Caceres IL Reavis 2023 C Illinois-Springfield
Wesley Carter IL Bloomington Central Catholic 2023 RHP Webster University
Samuel Chapman IL Woodstock 2024 OF
Joe Chiarelli IL Downers Grove North 2023 SS
Nate Ciemny IL Joliet Catholic 2023 RHP
Cooper Cohn IL McHenry 2023 C Illinois-Springfield
Kevin Cortez IL Oak Park-River Forest 2023 SS
Blake Crancer IL Normal West 2024 SS
Michael Dabe IL Huntley 2023 3B Dubuque
Eric DeCosta IL Wheaton Academy 2024 3B
Owen Duffy IL Marist 2023 OF
Aidan Duggan IL Providence Catholic 2023 RHP Cameron University
Anthony Edge IL Jacobs 2023 RHP Bradley
Luca Fiore IL Nazareth 2024 LHP
Savion Flowers IL Kenwood 2024 OF Eastern Kentucky
Lucas Foley IL Lake Zurich 2023 LHP Valparaiso
AJ Garcia IL DePaul College Prep 2023 OF Michigan
Trevor Geis IL Mascoutah 2024 OF
Ryan Geraghty IL Mundelein 2023 RHP Wichita State
Casey Giemzik IL Brother Rice 2024 RHP
Jacob Gimbel IL Joliet Catholic 2024 LHP
Justin Gorski IL Rockford Christian 2023 MIF Miami (OH)
Nicholas Gottfried IL Jacobs 2023 OF McHenry County JC
Andrew Gould IL Neuqua Valley 2024 SS
Christian Graves IL Jacobs 2023 3B Bradley
Kaden Griffitts IL Williamsville 2023 CF Heartland CC
Lleyton Grubich IL McHenry 2023 LHP McHenry County JC
Sam Gurgone IL Marist 2023 OF
Joshua Gutierrez IL St. Ignatius 2024 C
Tommy Haggerty IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2023 RHP
Justyn Hart IL Marian Catholic 2024 LHP Missouri
Emin Hartigan IL Harvest Christian 2024 LHP
Kyle Hartmann IL Sycamore 2024 C
Dennis Helwig Jr IL St. Laurence 2023 RHP Notre Dame
William Ho IL Hinsdale Central 2023 RHP
Jalen House IL Downers Grove South 2024 OF
John Hughes IL Nazareth 2024 LHP North Carolina
Ryan Hussey IL Providence Catholic 2023 RHP Ohio State
Sean Kempf IL Crystal Lake Central 2024 C
Kyler Kennen IL Jacobs 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Parkside
Eli Kieser IL Normal University 2023 SS Ball State
Daniel Kilmer FL IMG Academy 2023 C
Tony Konopiots IL Downers Grove North 2023 3B West Virginia
Zachary Kwasny IL Lincoln-Way East 2023 3B Ball State
Nicholas Lacson IL Barrington 2023 RHP
MJ Liyeos IL Waubonsie Valley 2023 RHP
James Love IL Joliet West 2024 3B Eastern Illinois
Jaime Luna IL Mount Carmel 2024 C
Cooper Malamazian IL Nazareth Academy 2024 SS Indiana
AJ Malzone IL St. Rita 2023 C
Jameson Martin IL St. Laurence 2024 SS
Joseph Martin IL Newark 2023 RHP Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Beau McBride IL New Trier 2024 LHP
Jackson McCarey IL New Trier 2024 OF
Josh McDevitt IL Effingham 2023 RHP Missouri
Albert Moreno IL Providence Catholic 2023 3B
Zander Mueth IL Belleville East 2023 RHP Mississippi
Mikey Murphy IL Minooka 2023 OF Central Michigan
J.R. Nelson IL Stevenson 2023 SS Ohio
Ryan Nelson IL Plainfield North 2023 2B
Bryce Nevils IL Brother Rice 2023 OF Western Kentucky
CHARALAMBOS NICOLOUDES IL Naperville Central 2023 3B Illinois-Chicago
Ryan Niedzwiedz IL West Aurora 2023 SS Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Evan Nieter IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2023 LHP McHenry County JC
James Novakovic IL New Trier 2024 SS Purdue
Tyler O'Connor IL Wheaton North 2023 OF
Finn O'Meara IL Nazareth Academy 2023 RHP
Jaden Obaldo IL Crystal Lake Central 2024 2B
Gavin Parkerson IL Armstrong 2023 RHP Parkland College
Ty Pence IL St Joseph Ogden 2023 OF
Kenny Perez IL De LaSalle 2024 SS Cincinnati
Mason Phillips IL Oak Park-River Forest 2024 OF
Frederick Ragsdale III IL Lyons Township 2023 OF Kent State
Andrew Ressler IL Huntley 2023 RHP Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Andy Roman IL Wheaton Academy 2023 C Bossier Parish CC
Jack Rozmus IL York 2023 C
Joey Russo IL Mount Carmel 2023 C
Matt Sauser IL Normal University 2023 RHP
Trey Schilling IL Lincoln Community 2024 SS
Adam Schilz IL Warren 2023 SS
TJ Schlageter IL Joliet Catholic 2023 LHP Louisville
Colin Schmitke IL Stevenson 2023 SS Southeastern CC (IA)
Clay Schrader IL Naperville Central 2023 OF
Cal Sefcik IL Marist 2023 SS Indiana
Braylon Singer IL Williamsville 2024 LHP
Ryan Sloan IL York 2024 RHP Wake Forest
Lucas Smith IL Nazareth 2023 CF Illinois-Chicago
Tyler Stack IL Oswego 2023 C Xavier
Brenden Stressler IL New Trier 2023 OF St. Louis
Paul Svanascini IL Notre Dame College Prep 2024 RHP
jake swanson IL Grant 2023 LHP College of Lake County
Trey Swiderski IL Joliet Catholic 2023 OF Louisville
Angel Tapia Jr. IL Solorio 2023 C
Grant Tenuta IL Sandburg 2023 RHP University of Chicago
Luke Teschke IL Monticello 2024 RHP Illinois State
Tommy Townsend IL Sycamore 2023 RF Butler
Cole Van Assen IL Brother Rice 2023 RHP Purdue
Charlie Vercruysse IL Normal University 2024 SS Notre Dame
Logan Voelz FL Wiregrass Ranch 2024 RHP
Troy Vosburgh IL Oswego 2023 SS
Vince Waterman IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2023 LHP Kent State
Jack Watson IL Batavia 2023 RHP Northwest Florida State College
Jonah Weathers IL Marian Catholic 2024 3B
Johnny Wendling IL St. Laurence 2023 C Illinois-Springfield
Kaleb Wilkey IL Lincoln-Way West 2023 C
Charlie Wolf IL St. Ignatius 2023 RHP Princeton
Henry Wolfe IL New Trier 2023 C Elon
Nolan Zurawski IL Minooka 2023 C Lawrence University