Underclass Showcase

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Colin Adams IL Schaumburg 2024 C
Jimmy Anderson IL Joliet West 2024 SS
Colby Aschenbach IL Huntley 2024 RHP
Ricardo Avila IL Bremen 2024 1B
Justin Bradley IL De La Salle 2024 SS
Joe Cicero IL Lake Park 2024 RHP
Ryan Colucci IL Lake Park 2024 2B
Aidan Conners IL Hinsdale Central 2024 3B
David Cox IL Nazareth 2024 SS
Chris Daugherty IL Brother Rice 2024 OF
Quinn Drews IL Huntley 2024 C
Alexi Edlund IL Glenbrook South 2024 1B
Nolan Galla IL Providence Catholic 2025 SS
Brady Green IL Oak Park-River Forest 2025 SS
Christian Guzman IL Niles West 2025 SS
Jacob Healy IL Lyons Township 2024 2B
Mason Hirsch IL Deerfield 2025 2B
Enzo Infelise IL Providence Catholic 2025 3B
Derek Ittner IL Lake Park 2024 SS
Blake Jenner IL Providence Catholic 2025 C
Henry Joyce IL Hinsdale South 2024 C
Luke Jurack IL Hinsdale Central 2024 OF
Vance Kurokawa IL DePaul College Prep 2025 SS
Riley Lam IL Grayslake North 2024 RHP
Charlie Linderman IL Sacred Heart Griffen 2024 SS
Keegan Luxem IL Hersey 2025 RHP
Danny Mackey III IL Lincoln-Way East 2025 1B
Michael Mango IL Lyons Township 2024 SS
Dominic Marcantelli IL Downers Grove South 2024 3B
Gage Martin IL Jacobs 2024 SS
Quinn Mateja IL Lyons Township 2024 C
Quincy Matthews IL Kenwood 2025 2B
Aden McManaway IL Altamont 2024 LHP
Xander Metke IL Nazareth Academy 2025 RHP
Jalen Morgan IL Fenwick 2025 SS
Brian Morris IL Nazareth 2025 2B
Abe Noble IL Crystal Lake Central 2024 2B
Matteo Nolasco IL Stevenson 2025 C
Joe Olson IL St. Laurence 2025 LHP
Peyton Panozzo IL St. Rita of Cascia 2025 SS
Aiden Quartz IL Wheaton Warrenville South 2025 OF
Luca Royer IL Lake Forest 2024 OF
Trey Schilling IL Lincoln Community 2024 SS
Aiden Simmons IL Plainfield North 2024 C
Elijah Skidmore IL Harlem 2024 3B
AJ Snell IL Beecher 2024 C
Finn Sterrett IL New Trier 2024 3B
Nick Szalony IL Mundelein 2025 SS
Alek Terlecki IL Glenwood 2025 1B
Ben Toft IL New Trier High School 2025 OF
Nolan Turner IL Routt Catholic 2024 SS
Keegan Waters IL Morris 2024 RHP
Matthew Wnukowski IL Tinley Park 2024 LHP
Anthony Xydakis IL Morris 2024 OF
Owen Young IL Joliet West 2024 C
Cristian Zaragoza IL Lyons Township 2025 C
Matthew Zeman IL Montini Catholic 2024 OF