Prep Baseball Report

Scout Day: Elite Baseball 2.10.24

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Nick Anderson MI Gull Lake 2028 C
Tate Bainbridge MI Byron Center 2026 SS
Nolan Booth MI Byron Center 2026 SS
Case Bosch MI Jenison 2025 LHP
Jaden Bozek MI Northview 2025 SS
Drew Brown MI West Catholic 2026 RHP
Joey Burke III MI Jenison 2025 C
Kasey Carman MI Climax-Scotts 2027 RHP
Josh Crater MI Grandville 2026 OF
Nick Dow MI Hudsonville 2027 C
Nicholas Downey MI Portage Northern 2026 SS
Drew Duthler MI Coopersville 2025 RHP
Braydan Erickson MI Reeth puffer 2027 3B
Colin Fayle MI Gull Lake 2025 RHP
Axel Hammerschmidt MI East Grand Rapids 2025 SS
Brady Henman MI Grandville 2026 RHP
Max Holser MI Forest Hills Central 2025 OF
Jason Kelsey MI West Catholic 2026 1B
Noah Klitz MI Grandville Public 2025 3B
Drew Kornacki MI Cadillac 2026 1B
John Lucki MI Gull Lake 2025 OF
Brody Marlow MI East Grand Rapids 2026 OF
Aiden Martin MI Hudsonville 2026 RHP
Jaydin Mccammon MI Grand Ledge 2025 RHP
Josh Mccune MI East Grand Rapids 2026 3B
Nolan Miller MI Rockford 2025 RHP
Joseph Mireles MI Zeeland East 2028 2B
Ryer Olsson MI East Grand Rapids 2026 RHP
Brady Osterhouse MI Forest Hills Central 2025 2B
Owen Oudbier MI Hudsonville 2026 OF
Isaiah Owens MI Pinewood Middle School 2028 OF
Hayden Paggeot MI Caledonia 2027 OF
Teddy Parm MI Hudsonville 2027 SS
Cameron Payne MI Byron Center 2027 OF
Kellen Payne MI Byron Center 2025 RHP Nevada
Oliver Pelon MI Forest Hills Central 2026 OF
Hudson Perry MI Grand Rapids West Catholic 2028 SS
Nick Potter MI Jenison 2028 RHP
Mason Raade MI Zeeland East 2027 C
Andrew Render MI Caledonia 2024 RHP
Trevor Rusnak MI Fruitport 2026 1B
Cameron Schader MI Zeeland West 2025 RHP
Brady Schutter MI Hudsonville 2028 SS
Tanner Snip MI Hudsonville 2028 C
Julian Thielbar MI Mona Shores 2026 3B
Kai Torre MI Portage Central 2027 3B
Pierce Van Stratt MI Grand Haven 2027 SS
Nathan Vander Lugt MI Lakeshore 2025 1B
Coleton Vanderploeg MI Hudsonville 2026 LHP
Vaughn Veltman MI Tri County Senior 2026 C
Cru Visconti MI Grand Rapids West Catholic 2027 RHP
Braxton Ward MI Fruitport High School 2025 SS
Brody Wiersma MI Thornapple Kellogg 2025 SS
Braxton Williams MI Grand Rapids Catholic Central 2025 SS
Nick Williams MI Forest Hills Central 2026 SS
Gabe Wolf MI East Kentwood 2025 C
Parker Woodrow MI Gull Lake Community Schools 2025 C
Benjamin Yaw MI Central Montcalm 2025 C