2022 NYS Games (Session 2)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Chris Ahle NY Clarkstown South 2023 1B
Matthew Arnold NY Ballston Spa 2023 C
Henry Aronwald NY Trinity Pawling 2023 OF
AJ Aschettino NY Rocky Point 2024 SS
Shea Bailey NY Tioga 2025 SS
Justin Ball NY Canisius 2023 2B
Rowen Beattie NY Pulaski 2024 C
Luke Becker NY CBA- Syracuse 2025 OF
Ty Beeman NY Waverly 2023 C
RJ Benedetto NY Henninger 2024 LHP
Markus Brehm NY Wayland-Cohocton 2024 C
Ben Brolin NY Horace Greeley 2024 3B
Shea Brown NY Stillwater 2024 LHP
Alex Bucolo NY Pine Bush 2023 RHP
Connor Bunce NY Half Hollow Hills East 2024 OF
Tim Bushart NY Bethlehem 2024 LHP
Daniel Callaghan NY Warwick Valley 2023 CF
William Canale III NY Niskayuna 2023 RHP
John Carollo NY St. Peter's Boys High School 2023 C
Devon Cass NY Clarkstown North 2023 SS
Tyler Castrataro NY Mahopac 2024 SS
Hudson Cavallo NY Arlington 2025 RHP
Thomas Cheplick NY Elmira Heights 2024 SS
Luca Ciaramitaro NY McQuaid Jesuit 2023 1B
Dj Clifford NY Newburgh Free Academy 2025 RHP
Sean Clinton NY Clarkstown South 2023 OF
Michael Cole NY Portville 2023 OF
Jobe Congdon NY Maine-Endwell 2023 1B
Sean Connor NY St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute 2024 3B
Derek Constance NY Kingston 2024 RHP
Alex Coombes NY Queensbury 2024 RHP
Ty Corey NY John C. Birdlebough 2025 LHP
Spencer Cotugno NY Amsterdam 2023 C
Nicholas Croce NY Pine Bush 2023 SS
Lucas Crystal NY Cicero North Syracuse 2023 2B
Brandon de la Rosa PA Easton Area 2023 1B
Kyle DeGroat NY Wallkill 2024 RHP
Alexander Deitz NY Schenectady 2024 SS
Darren Dengler NY South Kortright 2024 C
Derek DeSanto NY Lasalle Institute 2024 RHP
John DeStefano NY Iona Prep 2023 RHP
Jesse Diaco NJ St. Peter's Prep 2024 C
Derek Diaz NY Iona Prep 2024 C
Gianni DiCerbo NY Albany Academy 2023 OF
John Didden NY Saint Anthonys 2024 OF
Chris Diesso NY Happaugge 2024 C
Mason Diltz NY Don Bosco Prep 2025 3B
Michael Dinardo NY Troy 2023 OF
James Dixon NY CBA-Albany 2024 SS
Stephen Doty NY Tottenville 2024 SS
Leo Dragone NY Valhalla 2024 1B
Sean Duffy NY Starpoint 2023 RHP Niagara County CC
Landen Duprey NY Peru 2024 1B
Max Dydynski NY Tioga 2023 C
Joshua Eagle NY St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute 2023 OF
Xavier Espaillat NY Chester Academy 2023 SS
Iain Farber NY West Canada Valley 2024 1B
Andrew Farina NY John Jay East Fishkill 2023 SS
Anthony Fasolino NY Mohonasen 2023 C College of Saint Rose
Michael Ferranti NY Union-Endicott 2024 CF
David Fields NY Niskayuna 2023 RHP
Ty Figueroa NY South Colonie 2023 SS Siena
Ben Fishel NY Tappan Zee 2024 OF
Ryan Fitzpatrick NY Notre Dame- Batavia 2024 RHP
Chase Fogg NY Warwick 2023 2B
Ryan Foody NJ St. Joseph's Montvale 2023 LHP
Colden Forney NY Pittsford Mendon 2025 SS
Victor Frederick NY St. Dominic 2024 RHP
Johnny Fuller NY Port Jervis 2024 2B
Michael Furst NY Oceanside 2023 3B
Andrew Gabriel NY Columbia 2024 SS
Owen Gallagher NY Saugerties 2024 OF
Sean Gallagher NY Citius Prep 2025 OF
Nathan Garafalo NY Ichabod Crane 2023 2B
Gianni Generoso NY Iona Prep 2025 C
George Gertner NY Iona Prep 2024 3B
Matthew Gileno NY TBA 2025 SS
Vito Giordano NY Iona Prep 2023 RHP
Ian Goodness NY Palmyra-Macedon 2023 RHP
Shane Gorton NY Maine Endwell 2023 LHP
Wyatt Gray NY McQuaid Jesuit 2023 3B
JJ Grimes NY Mamaroneck 2024 C
Scott Hanson NY Albany Academy 2025 RHP
William Harrigan NY CBA- Syracuse 2023 RHP
Konner Hauck NY Lancaster 2023 C
Micah Hays NY Horseheads 2025 LHP
Aidan Heffner NY Lasalle Institute 2023 SS
Jack Hennessey NY Maine-Endwell 2024 SS
Domenic Hickok NY Niagara Falls 2023 OF
Justin Hilal NY Our Lady of Lourdes 2023 SS
Nathan Hill NY Webster Thomas 2023 SS
Jeremiah Holder NY New Rochelle 2024 OF
Logan Hoyt NY Arkport 2023 RHP
Aiden Huften NY Union-Endicott 2024 1B
Brayden Hy NY Royalton Hartland 2024 OF
Caleb Jackson NY Canisius 2025 RHP
Da'mon Jackson NY Elmira 2023 OF
Henry Jackson NY Corning 2025 SS
Jason Jackson NY Arlington 2024 SS
Evan Janowitz NY Rye Neck 2024 SS
Reece Jantzi NY Thomas R. Proctor 2025 RHP
Justin Jaskolski NY Seaford 2023 OF
Tyler Johnston NY Wilson 2025 RHP
Jordan Juliano NY Colonie Central 2024 OF
Calvin Kaminski NY Lancaster 2023 OF
Drew Kindlon NY Albany Academy 2025 RHP Virginia
Tyler Kneller NY Chatham 2023 RHP
Justin Kollmeier NY Holy Trinity 2023 LHP
Tristan Korfonta NY CBA-Syracuse 2023 C
Jordan Kraut NY Mamaroneck 2023 C
Sam Kuss NY Fayetteville-Manlius 2023 2B
Scott LaMountain NY AuSable Valley 2024 1B
Jack Landau NY CBA-Syracuse 2024 OF
Orion Lansing NY Saratoga Springs 2023 2B
Matthew Lepel NY Burnt Hills Ballston Lake 2024 1B
Luke Leventhall PA Lackawanna Trail 2024 LHP
Brody Liddy NY Horseheads 2023 OF
Aaron Lugo NY Monroe Woodbury 2025 3B
L.J Macias NY Clarkstown North 2024 1B
Michael Mack NY Saratoga Springs 2024 RHP
Gus Magill NY Fordham Prep 2024 RHP
Kyle Majka NY Clinton 2024 3B
Eric Mangelsdorf NY Iona Prep 2024 RHP
Luke Marino CT Salisbury 2023 LHP
Matthew Maron NY CBA-Albany 2024 SS
Reid Martin NY Dansville 2024 OF
Ronan Mattson NY Warwick Valley 2023 LHP
Philip Mazzola NY Saint Anthonys 2025 C
Johnny McHugh CT Greenwich 2024 1B
Brendan McLoughlin NY Shaker 2025 C
Connor McMahon NY Baldwinsville 2024 RHP
Jordan Meirowitz NY Portledge 2024 C
Sam Miller NY Fairport 2024 CF
Warren Miller NY Plattsburgh 2004 LHP
Ryan Morel NY Citius Prep 2025 OF
Logan Morris NY Port Jervis 2024 3B
Jaxon Mueller NY Stillwater 2024 C
Danny Nawrocki NY Chaminade 2025 OF
Nikolas Nelson NY Trumansburg 2025 OF
Zak Newman NY NYC Lab School For Collaborative Studies 2023 C
Matt Nowlan NY Comsewogue 2024 3B
Ian Oehlschlaeger NY Shenendehowa 2024 SS
Derek Patrissi NY Yorktown 2025 SS
Nicolas Perrotta NY New Hartford 2024 OF
Ethan Perry NY Tioga 2024 SS
Brandon Persons NY Middletown 2023 SS
Jason Pipher NY Waverly 2024 MIF
Luca Pipia NY Half Hollow Hills West 2023 OF
Angelo Podagrosi NY Thomas R Proctor 2023 1B
Matthew Pryluck NY John Jay - East Fishkill 2023 2B
Alexander C. Ramos NY Goshen 2024 OF
Colin Ray NY Baldwinsville 2023 RHP
Ryan Reagan NY Amsterdam 2023 2B
James Redick NY Shenendehowa 2024 RHP
Owen Redick NY Saratoga Springs 2023 OF
Tyler Reese NY Lancaster 2023 LF
Ayden Reyes NY IMG 2023 3B
Benjamin Rhode NY Elmira 2024 2B
Joseph Ribaudo NY Arlington 2024 OF
Luke Rogoff NY Cortland 2023 RHP
Andrew Rogovic NY Blind Brook 2024 RHP
Ayden Roman NY Citius Prep 2026 C
Cooper Romich NY Churchville Chili 2023 C
Dylan Rorech NY Friends Academy 2023 LHP
Christopher Rosales NY Salesian 2024 C
Dominick Russ NY Horseheads 2024 SS
Devin Ryan NY Westlake 2023 OF The College of Saint Elizabeth
Emmanuel Saintjean NY Half Hollow Hills West 2025 1B
Alex Sandford NY Grand Island 2024 RHP
Joseph Sanna NY Hilton 2023 C
Dylan Savage NY Rush-Henrietta 2025 C
Jake Savino NY Valhalla 2023 LHP
Jack Schlagler NY Marlboro 2023 3B
Kevin Schnupp NY Comsewogue 2024 C
Braden Seeber NY Baldwinsville 2023 C St. Thomas Aquinas College
Matt Sgambati NY CBA-Albany 2024 RHP
Nate Shattuck NY Skaneateles 2023 RHP
Jackson Shepelsky NY Brunswick 2025 RHP
Tyler Sisto NY Eleanor Roosevelt 2023 SS
Ethan Slowik NY Minisink Valley 2023 LHP
Owen Smith NY Williamsville North 2024 RHP
William Smyth NY The Dalton School 2024 LHP
Ethan Snyder NY Marcellus 2023 OF
Cristian Soto NJ Central Regional 2024 C
Gabriel Spaulding NY Saranac 2023 3B
Andrew Speranza NY Spackenkill 2023 LHP
Colin Spidal NY John F. Kennedy Prep 2024 3B
Jack Stemerman NY Elmira 2024 RHP
Carter Stewart NY East-Syracuse Minoa 2023 RHP
Kevin Stewart NY East-Syracuse Minoa 2023 C
Devin Sullivan NY Horseheads 2025 CF
Eli Tannenbaum NY Mamaroneck 2023 SS
Joey Tomasso NY Waverly 2024 SS
Ryan Toohig NY Chaminade 2023 C
Marcus Traverzo NY Hauppauge 2023 OF
Aidan Trimper NY St. Francis 2023 1B
Joseph Trombley NY Shaker 2023 1B
Jedadiah Trudeau NY Cohoes 2023 RHP
Connor Usowski NY Port Byron 2025 LHP
Joseph Valvano NY Iona Prep 2025 2B
Joey Vollaro NY Beacon 2023 RHP
Maxwell Vorrasi NY Pittsford Sutherland 2024 C
Reid Walter NY Cold Spring Harbor 2024 RHP
Ian Warren NY Highland 2023 C
Dylan Watson NY Putnam Valley 2023 RHP
Riley Weatherwax NY Roy C. Ketcham 2024 3B
Shane Wetherington NY Duanesburg 2023 3B Pittsburgh-Bradford
Tim Wheeler NY Albany Academy 2024 RHP
Dylan Williams NY Minisink Valley 2024 SS
John Wilmarth NY McQuaid Jesuit 2024 OF
Jack Wisniewski NY Orchard Park 2023 RHP
Liam Woodard NY Cortland 2023 RHP