2022 Central Ohio Prospect Games (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ted Akas OH Buckeye Valley 2023 2B
Michael Andryszczyk OH Independence 2023 OF
Zack Barienbrock OH New Albany 2023 1B
Drew Barren OH Hilliard Bradley 2024 2B
Braylon Bates OH Newark Catholic 2023 RHP
Riley Baum OH Heath 2024 RHP
John Baumel OH Bishop Watterson 2024 RHP
Ryan Bee OH Olentangy 2024 1B
Frank Bird OH Bay 2023 SS
Garrett Blosser OH New Lexington 2024 RHP
Peyton Blue OH River 2025 1B
Evan Blumenschein OH Fairbanks 2023 C
Daniel Briggs OH Dublin Coffman 2025 SS
Dominic Calanni OH Elyria Catholic 2023 3B
Jared Carpenter OH Brecksville Broadview Heights 2023 3B
Ethan Case OH Dublin Jerome 2026 2B
Trent Castlow OH Rhodes 2024 1B
Jimmy Cerha OH Kenston 2024 RHP
Cameron Coleman OH Lebanon 2025 2B
Jayden Collins OH Highland 2026 MIF
Ben Colombini OH Hilliard Bradley 2023 RHP
Germain Combs Jr OH Pickerington Central 2025 OF
Marshall Cotter OH Whetstone 2024 C
Keegan Cubbison OH Strongsville 2024 LHP
Jack Decker MI Bedford 2025 SS
Taysen Deckrosh OH Bryan 2023 C
Aydin Deen OH Olentangy Liberty 2025 SS
Johnny Deszcz OH Bellbrook 2024 2B
Logan Dichler OH Norwayne 2024 C
Roman Dicuirci OH Pickerington Central 2026 RHP
Anthony Dunlap OH Pickerington Central 2023 C
Taylor Echols OH Wapakoneta 2024 RHP
Gage Faraguna OH Lake Catholic 2023 RHP
Roman Farnsworth OH Tuscarawas Valley 2025 RHP
Brandon Fatur OH Chardon 2023 LHP
Ryan Ferguson OH St. Charles 2025 C
Trevor Fike OH Portsmouth West 2024 SS
Simon Finch OH Thomas Worthington 2024 C
Lucas Flack OH Delaware Hayes 2026
Carter Folian OH DeSales 2023 3B
Connor Fuhrer OH Archbishop Moeller 2025 2B
Joshua Fuhrmann OH Lutheran West 2023 LHP
Nick Fumich IN Culver Military Academy 2025 3B
Reagan Geyer OH St. Joseph Central Catholic 2023 RHP
Camden Gladden OH Big Walnut 2023 OF
Ryan Gordon OH Strongsville 2023 3B
Michael Greer OH Grandview Heights 2025 LHP
Austin Guerra OH Toledo Central Catholic 2024 RHP
Logan Gunnoe OH Chardon 2024 C
Elijah Haman OH Tiffin Calvert 2024 2B
Landon Hamilton OH Lexington 2024 LHP
Luke Harper OH Grove City 2025 RHP
Josh Heilman OH Upper Sandusky 2026 OF
Justin Heilman OH Upper Sandusky 2025 2B
Connor Hindley OH Upper Arlington 2025 OF
Derek Hines OH Antwerp 2025 C
Nolan Hoover OH Gibsonburg 2025 RHP
Austin Jackson OH Mayfield 2023 2B
Zakery Jockel OH Midview 2024 3B
Ben Jungkunz OH LaSalle Cincinnati 2023 1B
Nolan Kirsh OH Chardon 2023 RHP
Aaron Klima OH Hicksville 2023 LHP
Christian Knight OH Painesville Riverside 2023 C
Harper Lann OH Walsh Jesuit 2025 RHP
Anthony Leasure OH Bishop Watterson 2024 OF
Braden Lewis OH Westerville North 2023 RHP
Aidan Litherland OH Holy Name 2025 C
Jacob Little OH Dublin Jerome 2025 1B
Kage Little OH Wauseon 2023 RHP
Jacob Lowery OH Gilmour Academy 2023 SS
William Marrero OH Lakewood 2024 2B
Dylan May OH Riverside 2023 OF
Thomas McGuire OH Thomas Worthington 2023 OF
Mason McQuillin OH Tinora 2025 OF
Logan Mehta ON London Christian 2023 SS
Andrew Miller OH Hilliard Bradley 2024 3B
Jacob Miller OH Massillon Jackson 2025 2B
Nick Miller OH Olentangy Liberty 2025 OF
Clint Moak OH Hamilton 2024 RHP
Kaden Moore OH Wapakoneta 2024 3B
Tyler Mosholder OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 C
Connor North OH Hilliard Davidson 2024 SS
Max ORourke OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 RHP
Michael Patellis OH Canfield 2024 C
Zachary Pavlisko OH Cincinnati Country Day 2025 SS
Sam Pece OH Walsh Jesuit 2024 LHP
Benji Perez OH Johnstown Monroe 2023 SS
Simon Pierce OH Logan 2023 RHP
Ian Purdy OH Shekinah Christian 2023 2B
Tate Queen OH Lucasville Valley 2025 3B
Josh Rauer OH Riverside 2025 LHP
Luke Reasor OH Brecksville-Broadview Heights 2024 LHP
Lucas Reese OH Teays Valley 2025 SS
Maximus Rhoads OH Olentangy Braves 2025 RHP
Noah Rice OH Worthington Christian 2026 C
Andrew Rohlen OH Medina 2024 SS
Brady Rollyson OH Uniontown Green 2024 SS
Cole Ropelewski OH Avon 2024 CF
Antonio Rutland OH Ursuline 2025 2B
Jered Sanders OH Smithville 2023 1B
Brady Sasse OH North Royalton 2024 RHP Toledo
Charlie Scholvin OH Olentangy Orange 2023 SS
Drake Sekinger OH Oregon Clay 2024 OF
Isaac Sertell OH West Liberty-Salem 2026 SS
Caden Sheridan OH Sheridan 2024 C
Ethan Shields OH Bethel Tate 2023 OF
Silas Skvor OH Firelands 2023 RHP
Carlos Smith OH Walsh Jesuit 2026 SS
Austin Snider OH Fayetteville Perry 2023 RHP
Dominic Spina OH Hilliard Darby 2024 SS
Josh Stalnaker OH Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy 2024 RHP
Kane Stephey OH Newark Catholic 2026 SS
Jaxson Stried OH Buckeye Valley 2024 C
Anthony Sulek OH Mason 2024 SS
Luke Syrett OH Hilliard Davidson 2023 RHP
Tyson Tarajack OH South Range 2025 RHP
Daniel Tome III OH St. Edward 2024 C
Peter Tsung OH Columbus Academy 2024 SS
Peyton Underwood OH Bishop Hartley 2023 C
Jordan Vann OH Undecided 2026
Hayden Voth OH Saint Ignatius 2024 OF
Kyle Wasserman OH Central Catholic 2024 OF
Dylan Weidle OH Miamisburg 2025 SS
Evan White OH Union Local 2024 C
Miles Whitesell OH Centerville 2024 RHP
Rylen Williams OH Bishop Ready 2023 RHP
Tyler Yudess OH Brunswick 2024 SS