Scout Day: Premier Baseball 2.5.22

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Shane Adamczyk OH St. Vincent St. Mary 2023 1B
Connor Adams OH Brunswick 2025 C
Mick Allington OH St. Ignatius 2025 OF
Zach Anderson OH Brunswick 2023 RHP
Jackson Bauer OH North Ridgeville 2023 OF
Brady Benisek OH Gilmour Academy 2025 OF
Tyler Biskup OH Cloverleaf 2023 C
Bryce Bogan OH Brunswick 2024 C
Matthew Bottger OH Brunswick 2022 3B Walsh University
Danny Bowser OH berea midpark 2025 RHP
Tyler Brown OH Brunswick 2024 OF
Kyle Callahan OH Brunswick 2023 SS
Owen Cavey OH Medina 2024 LHP
Carter Cooke OH Medina 2025 SS
Adam Cornelius OH Lawrence 2023 3B
Billy Cornett OH Medina 2022 Lake Erie College
Alex Dachille OH Walsh Jesuit 2026 C
Travis Dean OH Black River 2025 RHP
Nate Dennison OH Copley 2024 C
Enzo DiCocco OH Brecksville-Broadview Heights 2026 OF
Barrett Dillon OH Archbishop Hoban 2024 2B
Scott DiMarco OH Medina Buckeye 2025 OF
Alex Dobkowski OH Medina Highland 2023 OF
Jacob Dobkowski OH Medina Highland 2023 2B
Antonio Escano OH North Royalton 2026 3B
Joey Escano OH North Royalton 2023 3B
Mario Escano OH North Royalton 2024 OF
Tommy Farkas OH Strongsville 2025 LHP
Jude Fisher OH Strongsville 2025 RHP
Adam Flachbart OH Lutheran West 2024 OF
Jacob Ford OH Norton 2024 OF
John Foster OH Wooster 2023 LHP
Andrew Gall OH Brunswick 2024 LHP
Peyton Ganda OH Highland 2025 C
Nathan Giaimo OH Brecksville broadview hts 2024 3B
Grady Gibb OH Highland (Medina) 2026 C
Toby Glasberg OH Highland 2025 OF
Ryan Gordon OH Strongsville 2023 3B
Charlie Hagan OH Medina 2023 LHP
Sawyer Hamsher OH Orrville 2024 SS
Andrew Harvey OH Brunswick 2023 OF
Aiden Henry OH Walsh Jesuit 2025 OF
Nicholas Hille OH St Ignatius 2023 OF
Colin Horley OH Brunswick 2024 1B
Nolan Kelley OH Brecksville-Broadview Heights 2024 RHP
Darren Kistler OH Walsh Jesuit 2023 SS
Jack Laux OH St. Edward 2026 C
Evan Linden OH Medina Highland 2023 RHP
Mitchell Madaus OH Brecksville Broadview Heights 2023 LHP
Henry Mates OH Brunswick 2023 1B
Logan McComas OH Brunswick 2024 C
Owen Mikin OH St. Ignatius 2026 C
Brock Miller OH Keystone 2024 RHP
Matt Moscarino OH Padua Franciscan 2023 SS
Cooper Neel OH Brunswick 2025 RHP
Chad Novicky OH Brunswick 2024 LHP
Teagan OGuinn OH Hudson 2024 SS
Caden Papson OH Strongsville 2024 RHP
Nick Parkhurst OH Medina Senior 2024 1B
Luke Pederson OH Strongsville 2024 1B
Bret Petrigac OH Brunswick 2024 RHP
Jake Platner OH Olmsted Falls 2024 LHP
Brody Puchmajer OH Berea-Midpark 2023 3B
Cole Rauscher OH Brunswick 2025 RHP
Dominic Reitz OH Keystone 2024 LF
Brady Rice OH Brunswick 2024 RHP
Brandon Rose OH Saint Ignatius 2025 3B
Nathan Sadlis OH Buckeye 2025 SS
Michael Samano OH Brunswick 2024 2B
Andrew Schneider OH Buckeye local 2025 1B
Aidan Smith OH Highland 2024 3B
Ashton Snyder OH Norwayne 2025 3B
Anthony Starr OH Brooklyn 2023 3B
Mike Steingass OH Norwayne 2024 OF
Mike Stoll OH Brunswick 2024 RHP
Mitchell Tarnowski OH St. Ignatius 2024 1B
Gavin Trush OH Brunswick 2025 2B
Nick Walsh OH Olmsted Falls 2024 C
Tucker Webb OH Keystone 2026 2B