OK Preseason All-State Showcase

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Grayson Adams OK Bethany 2021 LHP Northern Oklahoma Enid
Brenton Beck OK Atoka 2019 RHP Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Shon-Claude Boothe OK Mangum 2019 C
Jakob Brandenberger OK Putnam City West 2020 RHP Northern Oklahoma Enid
Dillon Bumgarner OK Calera 2020 LHP Southeastern Oklahoma State University
Bobby Byers OK Cascia Hall 2021 2B
Garrett Casey OK Owasso 2020 3B Seminole State JC
Parker Casselberry OK Jenks 2021 RHP Marymount
Adam Cherry OK Edmond Memorial 2021 2B
Zade Cisneros OK Clinton 2021 OF Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Chance Condit OK Adair 2021 RHP Cowley County CC
Tyler Cooper OK Westmoore 2020 RHP
Chance Cox OK Mustang 2021 LHP Cowley County CC
Chazdyn Cox OK Southmoore 2019 SS Mid-America Christian University
Clay Cross OK Poteau 2019 C Carl Albert State JC
Christian Crossley OK Mcloud 2019 C Northern Oklahoma Enid
Cameron Duncan OK Poteau 2020 OF Southern Arkansas University
Christian Duncan OK Poteau 2020 RHP Southern Arkansas University
Roman Duren Jr. OK Jones 2019 LHP East Central University
Trace Evans OK Edmond Memorial 2020 SS
Grant Ewy OK Moore 2020 RHP Southwestern Oklahoma State University
Brent Faith OK Berryhill 2019 3B
Caden Favors OK Carl Albert 2020 LHP Seminole State JC
Cody Floyd OK Yukon 2019 C
Aiden Frizzell OK Deer Creek 2020 1B Southwestern Oklahoma State University
Jared Gay OK Piedmont 2020 LHP Drury University
Gage Gilchrist OK Oklahoma Christian 2022 1B Murray State JC
Josh Guillotte OK Moore 2021 SS
Levi Gunn OK Cascia Hall 2020 OF
Hunter Hall OK Skiatook 2021 SS Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Dylan Hammond OK Jenks 2021 C
Dylan Hampton OK Piedmont 2020 OF Rose State JC
Braden Harper OK Noble 2022 C Carl Albert State JC
Ben Harris OK Carl Albert 2021 OF Oklahoma
Cooper Harris OK Choctaw 2020 C Wichita State
Wes Hicks OK Edmond Memorial 2021 C Southern Nazarene University
William Hoch OK Bishop McGuinness 2020 1B Tarleton State University
Jackson Hodge OK Bethany 2022 LHP Northern Oklahoma Enid
Aaron Hosack OK Ponca City 2020 RHP Connors State JC
Max Huffling OK Deer Creek 2019 LHP Lamar
Patrick Hunter OK Clinton 2019 OF
Hunter Hutchinson OK Sallisaw 2021 2B
Jackson Jobe OK Heritage Hall 2021 RHP Mississippi
Zac Johnson OK Westmoore 2019 OF
Jack Jones OK Bishop Kelley 2020 RHP Drury University
Nick Jordan OK Choctaw 2019 2B
Koalton Keller OK Mcloud 2019 C Oklahoma Wesleyan University
Duncan Key OK Deer Creek 2022 C Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Hayden Key OK Epic Charter School 2020 LHP Seminole State JC
Dondi King Jr. OK Carl Albert 2021 LHP Murray State JC
Landry Kyle OK Heritage Hall 2020 SS Seminole State JC
Carson Lee OK Yukon 2021 C Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Landon Lee OK Bixby 2022 OF
Hunter Lenochan OK Edmond Memorial 2021 3B Southern Nazarene University
Colby Lewis OK Heritage Hall 2021 C Sciences and Arts of Oklahoma
Thomas Ligon OK Norman 2019 C
Bryce Logan OK Deer Creek 2021 SS Hutchinson CC
Jesse Lopez OK Piedmont 2021 RHP
Logan Lunceford OK Edmond Santa Fe 2022 RHP Missouri
Morgan Lunceford OK Edmond Santa Fe 2021 RHP San Diego
Bryce Madron OK Blanchard 2020 OF Cowley County CC
Jonah Mahen OK Crossing Christian 2021 SS Oklahoma Baptist University
Dylon Mallett OK Moore 2020 2B Northern Oklahoma Enid
Manning McAtee OK Clinton 2020 RHP Seminole State JC
Josh McNeil OK Minco 2020 RHP Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Jayden Meaux OK Crowder 2021 SS
Ty Moore OK Verdigris 2020 3B
Shea Morrison OK Harrah 2020 1B Connors State JC
Devin Orr OK Washington 2020 OF
Carson Pettifer OK Sulphur 2022 2B
Gunner Phillips OK Edmond Memorial 2021 RHP Northern Oklahoma Enid
Mason Pierce OK Putnam City North 2019 SS Allen Community College
Caden Powell OK Clinton 2022 SS Oklahoma
Diego Ramirez OK Bethany 2019 3B
Kadin Repass OK Wister 2020 C Carl Albert State JC
Peyton Roberson OK Duncan 2022 C Oklahoma
Sloan Roller OK Verdigris 2020 OF
David Salters OK Christian Heritage Academy 2019 LHP Oklahoma Baptist University
Cody Sanderson OK Edmond Memorial 2021 SS
Noah Shepherd OK Holland Hall 2021 C Kansas Wesleyan University
Jared Sleeper OK Jones 2021 C Murray State JC
Seth Stacey OK Tahlequah 2020 LHP Seminole State JC
Caden Storts OK Piedmont 2020 RHP Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Tate Taylor OK Kingfisher 2021 SS Northwestern Oklahoma State University
Will Taylor OK Kingfisher 2021 LHP
Gray Thomas OK Heritage Hall 2021 RHP Texas Christian
Eric Thompson OK Bishop Kelley 2022 OF
Kenyon Tollison OK Bridgecreek 2021 RHP Hannibal-LaGrange College
Matthew Weber OK Tulsa Memorial 2019 1B
Taigen White OK Sulphur 2020 SS
Tucker Whitekiller OK Collinsville 2021 3B
Tate Wilkins OK Duncan 2021 OF Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Reid Williams OK Bishop Kelley 2022 1B Allen Community College
Collin Wilmoth OK Midwest City 2020 C
Kaden Wright OK Bixby 2022 RHP Seminole State JC
Jackson Young OK Stillwater 2021 C Wichita State
Roberto Zamora III OK Southmoore 2019 OF Mid-America Christian University