PBR Oklahoma Commitments

Name State School Class Pos. Commitment
Trayce Abbott OK McLoud 2017 LHP Murray State JC
Keaton Abercrombie OK Kingfisher 2020 OF NOC Tonkowa
S'mauri Abram OK Oklahoma Christian Academy 2020 OF Cameron University
Nathan Ackenhausen OK Owasso 2020 LHP Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Haden Acklin OK Collinsville 2018 OF Redlands CC
Michael Adair OK Fort Gibson 2020 OF Seminole State JC (OK)
Blake Adams OK Heritage Hall 2018 RHP Central Oklahoma
Jake Adams OK Bethany 2018 RHP Kansas
Bryson Akins OK Keota 2021 OF Emerson College
Cayden Aldridge OK Tahlequah 2018 C Oklahoma
Zane Alexander OK Carl Albert 2018 OF Seward County CC
Elijah Alexander OK Westmoore 2021 SS Connors State JC
Cameron Allen OK Westmoore 2019 RHP Cowley County CC
Tag Allen OK Marlow 2020 OF NOC Enid
Nicholas Allison OK NOAH 2020 OF Oklahoma Christian
Price Allman OK Metro Christian Academy 2020 SS Oral Roberts
Alexander Andrews OK Edmond Santa Fe 2018 SS NOC Tonkowa
Nick Andrews OK Washington 2020 RHP Oklahoma
A.J. Archambo OK Barrtlesville 2017 RHP Oral Roberts
Bryson Armstrong OK Norman 2018 RHP NOC Tonkowa
Collin Armstrong OK Choctaw 2018 OF NOC Tonkowa
Dalton Armstrong OK Putnam City 2017 SS Paris JC
Michelle Artzberger OK MacArthur 2019 LHP Cowley County CC
Tyler Ash OK Charles Page 2019 OF Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Braden Askew OK Charles Page (Sand Springs) 2018 RHP Connors State JC
Carson Atwood OK Silo 2020 3B Oklahoma
Alex Austin OK Collinsville 2018 RHP Johnson County CC
Ethan Avra OK Sapulpa 2021 3B Rose State JC
Kyler Ayres OK Southmoore 2019 OF Seminole State JC (OK)
Korey Aytes OK Lookeba Sickles 2020 RHP Redlands CC
John Baer OK Edmond Santa Fe 2018 LHP Oklahoma Wesleyan
Aiden Bagwell OK Roff 2020 C Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Jacob Bailey OK Berryhill 2017 OF Seminole State JC (OK)
Aaron Baker OK Ringwood 2021 RHP Cowley County CC
Joe Balak OK Moore 2018 2B Rose State JC
Cash Balentine OK Wister 2018 OF Carl Albert State JC
Brady Ballard OK Heritage Hall 2017 RHP Cowley County CC
Rece Bankston OK Rattan 2019 3B Murray State JC
Hayden Barnes OK Collinsville 2021 OF Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
A.J. Barron OK Shawnee 2017 SS Seminole State JC (OK)
Caden Bartlett OK Amber-Pocasset 2018 1B Southwestern Christian
Sam Bass OK Bishop McGuinness 2020 2B Southern Nazarene
Kyle Bass OK Bixby 2019 3B NOC Enid
Daniel Bateman OK Booker T Washington 2018 LHP Drury University
Ryan Bateman OK Union 2017 LHP Coffeyville CC
Camden Bates OK Washington 2023 SS Tennessee
Garrison Bauer OK Berryhill 2017 LHP Cowley County CC
John Bay OK Shattuck 2020 3B Oklahoma State
Kros Bay OK Enid 2017 C Paris JC
Russell Beard OK Dickson 2020 C Connors State JC
Jace Beck OK Blanchard 2019 RHP Cowley County CC
Brenton Beck OK Atoka 2019 RHP Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Connor Beichler OK Owasso 2019 SS Oklahoma
Brady Benedict OK Roff 2020 2B Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Carson Benge OK Yukon 2021 3B Oklahoma State
Jake Bennett OK Bixby 2019 LHP Oklahoma
Jackson Benson OK Lone Grove 2021 2B Ottawa University
Jared Beres OK Home School 2018 C Southwestern Christian
Colton Bertus OK Deer Creek 2018 2B Central Oklahoma
Zach Bess OK Collinsville 2017 SS Labette CC
Dylan Bierman OK Metro Christian Academy 2017 RHP Johnson County CC
Brett Biggs OK Broken Arrow 2018 LHP Cowley County CC
Bentley Bills OK Tupelo 2021 RHP Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Cal Birchfield OK Rattan 2021 SS Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Geo Blackshaw OK Jenks 2019 SS NOC Tonkowa
Drew Blake OK Stillwater 2021 LHP Oklahoma State
Jordan Blom OK NOAH Homeschool 2018 RHP Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
Braden Blundell OK Owasso 2021 RHP Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
Jace Bohrofen OK Westmoore 2020 OF Oklahoma
Braxton Bohrofen OK Westmoore 2018 3B Oklahoma
Jacob Bookout OK Oklahoma Christian School 2020 RHP Oklahoma State
Brody Bouher OK Tahleqauh 2021 OF Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
Dayne Bowerman OK Roff 2019 C Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Brady Bowles OK Buffalo 2018 OF Northwestern OK State
Peter Bradford OK Home School 2017 - Genesee CC
Hayden Branan OK Talequah 2017 2B Bacone College
Jakob Brandenberger OK Putnam City West 2020 RHP NOC Enid
Jordan Brewer OK Choctaw 2020 LHP Cowley County CC
Derek Bridges OK Duncan 2019 LHP Texas Tech
C.J. Briley OK Wright City 2019 LHP Seminole State JC (OK)
Robert Briley OK Wright City 2018 RHP Seminole State JC (OK)
Brady Brim OK Claremore 2017 OF Oklahoma Wesleyan
Mason Brinkley OK Tushka 2017 RHP Murray State JC
Bauer Brittain OK Shawnee 2022 RHP Oklahoma
Bode Brooks OK Tuttle 2021 RHP Oklahoma
Aaron Brooks OK Blanchard 2017 RHP Oklahoma
Cole Broughton OK Tushka 2018 RHP Seminole State JC (OK)
Britt Brown OK Westmoore 2017 RHP NOC Tonkowa
Hunter Brown OK Yukon 2020 C Oklahoma City
Gabe Brown OK Stillwater 2022 C Oklahoma State
Cayden Brumbaugh OK Edmond Santa Fe 2021 SS Oklahoma State
Casey Bryant OK New Lima 2017 RHP Seminole State JC (OK)
Cade Buchanan OK Durant 2019 3B Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Creighton Bugg OK Kingfisher 2019 RHP NOC Enid
Dillon Bumgarner OK Calera 2020 LHP Southeastern OK State
Josh Bumgarner OK Duncan 2019 SS NOC Tonkowa
Caleb Burchfield OK Homeschool 2019 RHP Northeastern State
Blake Burd OK Collinsville 2017 OF Wichita State
Michael Burke OK Holland Hall 2017 2B Florida SouthWestern
Damon Burroughs OK Pryor 2018 OF Cowley County CC
Page 1 of 9