OK Underclass Prospect Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Bryson Akins OK Keota 2021 OF Emerson College
Preston Berg OK Bartlesville 2022 RHP
Drew Blake OK Stillwater 2021 LHP Oklahoma State
Gavin Blue OK Coalgate 2022 SS
Spencer Boles OK Choctaw 2022 OF Oklahoma
Bobby Byers OK Cascia Hall 2021 2B
Maddux Byers OK Putnam City West 2021 C
Brex Caldwell OK Red Oak 2024 RHP Oklahoma State
Brendon Carter OK Edmond North 2021 RHP Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Parker Coil OK Edmond Memorial 2022 LHP Arkansas
Chance Condit OK Adair 2021 RHP Cowley County CC
Christian Dong OK Jones 2022 3B
Drake Fittro OK Choctaw 2024 OF
Kaemyn Franklin OK Broken Arrow 2025 3B Oklahoma
Jackson Garcia OK Edmond North 2021 RHP
Nicholas Garcia OK Edmond North 2023 OF
Gage Gilchrist OK Oklahoma Christian 2022 1B Murray State JC
Connor Goodson OK Norman 2022 RHP
Nathan Gresham OK Putnam City West 2021 2B
Ezra Gustafson OK Carl Albert 2021 SS Arkansas-Little Rock
Gavin Haines OK Carl Albert 2021 OF Northern Oklahoma Enid
Hunter Hall OK Skiatook 2021 SS Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Jakob Hall OK Bartlesville 2021 RHP Oral Roberts
Hank Heiselbetz OK Edmond North 2022 SS
Jackson Hodge OK Bethany 2022 LHP Northern Oklahoma Enid
Jackson Holliday OK Stillwater 2022 SS Oklahoma State
Hank Horton OK Broken Arrow 2023 LHP
Grady James OK Rejoice Christian 2021 SS Pittsburg State University
Emanuel Jeter OK Tuttle 2021 OF Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Grant Jones OK Coweta 2021 OF
Noah Kang OK Edmond Memorial 2022 SS Oklahoma
Dondi King Jr. OK Carl Albert 2021 LHP Murray State JC
Carson Lee OK Yukon 2021 C Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Austin Lemon OK Heritage Hall 2023 OF Oklahoma State
Hunter Lenochan OK Edmond Memorial 2021 3B Southern Nazarene University
Colby Lewis OK Heritage Hall 2021 C Sciences and Arts of Oklahoma
Garrett Long OK Adair 2021 SS Crowder JC
Brandon Lowery OK Berryhill 2021 C Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Kooper McCoy OK Coweta 2021 C Ottawa University
Cade McQuain OK Dale 2021 OF
Brooks Miller OK Pryor 2021 3B Neosho County CC
Devin Mitchell OK Edmond Santa Fe 2023 OF Tarleton State University
Braeden Moreland OK Elgin 2021 RHP
Jacob Morrow OK Owasso 2022 RHP Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Bodie Nasalroad OK Edmond North 2021 LHP
Grady Oliver OK Broken Arrow 2024 SS
Carson Pettifer OK Sulphur 2022 2B
Drew Qualls OK Edmond Santa Fe 2022 OF Highland CC (KS)
Reese Ratchford OK Sulphur 2022 C Wichita State
Jacob Roberts OK Glenpool 2022 RHP
Zach Roden OK Stillwater 2021 RHP Northern Oklahoma Enid
Ethan Rone OK Choctaw 2022 3B Murray State JC
Trevor Rowe OK Shidler 2023 C
Houston Russell OK Carl Albert 2021 C Seminole State JC
Dax Sharp OK Pryor 2021 LHP Neosho County CC
Kade Shatwell OK Edmond Santa Fe 2022 RHP Oklahoma State
Kade Sheldon KS Derby 2023 OF
Noah Shepherd OK Holland Hall 2021 C Kansas Wesleyan University
Kaden Slater OK Alva 2022 3B
Jared Sleeper OK Jones 2021 C Murray State JC
Noah Smallwood OK Claremore 2022 SS
Grayson Smith OK Bishop Kelley 2023 3B
Jackson Summers OK Deer Creek 2023 RHP
Andrew Talburt OK Bishop Kelley 2022 SS
Cameron Talburt OK Bishop Kelley 2021 OF Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Eric Thompson OK Bishop Kelley 2022 OF
Jesse Tisdell OK Choctaw 2022 OF Johnson County CC
Chevy Todd OK Moore 2023 2B
Payton Tolle OK Bethany 2021 LHP Wichita State
Kenyon Tollison OK Bridgecreek 2021 RHP Hannibal-LaGrange College
Freddie Utt II OK Epic Charter 2022 SS
Logan Vaughan OK Coweta 2021 C Cowley County CC
Cale Wetwiska OK Bethany 2023 OF
Jase White OK Edmond Santa Fe 2022 C Northern Oklahoma Enid
Parker Whittle OK Regent Preparatory 2021 RHP Oklahoma Christian
Tate Wilkins OK Duncan 2021 OF Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Dalton Williams OK Canute 2022 C Sciences and Arts of Oklahoma
Reid Williams OK Bishop Kelley 2022 1B Allen Community College
Landry Wilson OK Edmond North 2022 SS
Dayton Wolfe OK Westmoore 2021 C Cowley County CC
Kaden Wright OK Bixby 2022 RHP Seminole State JC