Prep Baseball Report

Sandlot Tulsa

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Bodie Amberson OK Owasso 2024 C Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Jackson Archambeau OK Bishop Kelley 2023 3B Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Tycen Armour OK Bishop Kelley 2025 RHP
Ayden Barrett OK Owasso High School 2025 RHP
Korben Bennett OK Cleveland 2024 OF
Brazen Bockius OK Claremore 2023 RHP
Brody Briggs OK Tulsa Union 2023 C Arizona State
Corbin Briggs OK Bixby 2024 1B
Bentley Brown OK COLLINSVILLE HS 2025 SS
Grant Brunner OK Edmond Memorial 2023 3B
Max Bushyhead OK Mannford 2024 C Oklahoma
Davis Chancellor OK Bartlesville 2023 OF
Gabe Compton OK Yukon High School 2025 C
Brett Cornett OK Inola 2025 C
Cody Crull OK Bixby 2024 OF
Jack Cullen OK Oklahoma Christian 2023 C
Jake Ervin OK Deer Creek High School 2025 SS
Branden Floyd OK Owasso 2023 2B Labette CC
Nicholas Garcia OK Edmond North 2023 RHP Cisco JC
Zach Hale OK CLAREMORE HS 2025 RHP
Zeb Henry OK Bartlesville 2023 SS Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Kaeden Hicks OK Stillwater 2024 C
Jackson Hill OK Oklahoma Christian 2023 RHP
Adam Hilsheimer OK Jenks 2024 RHP Labette CC
Lucas Jones OK Yukon 2025 RHP
Levi Kelly OK Tahlequah 2025 RHP
Zane Knell OK Victory Christian 2023 C
Hayden LeClair OK Newkirk 2025 OF
Austin Lemon OK Heritage Hall 2023 OF Oklahoma State
Holden Lough KS Spring Hill High School 2024 1B MidAmerica Nazarene University
Levi Mathias OK Sapulpa 2024 OF
Carter Miller OK Owasso 2024 C Labette CC
Bryson Mitchell OK Stillwater 2025 OF
Nathan Murphy OK Bixby 2023 C Northeastern Oklahoma A&M JC
Truman Natt OK Bishop Kelley 2023 OF
Eric Olenberger OK Bartlesville 2023 C Labette CC
Connor Pratt OK Inola 2025 SS
Diego Ramos OK Vian 2023 RHP Arkansas
Josh Rimpley OK SKIATOOK HS 2025 RHP
Rowdie Rock OK Inola 2025 3B
Trevor Rowe OK Shidler 2023 C Connors State JC
Marcos Sallee OK CLAREMORE HS 2025 RHP
Braydon Sanford OK Owasso 2023 RHP Oral Roberts
Jackson Savoy OK OWASSO HS 2025 LHP
Luke Schimmels OK Deer Creek 2023 OF Cisco JC
Cayden Schroyer OK Owasso 2025 1B
Grayson Smith OK Bishop Kelley 2023 OF Seminole State JC
Tre Speer OK Glencoe 2023 RHP Austin Peay
Chase Stephens OK Stilwell 2023 LHP
Taber Stokes OK Mustang 2023 SS Butler CC
Colton Strange OK Yukon 2023 C Central Oklahoma
Kamden Thompson OK Bishop Kelley 2023 RHP
Logan Tibbett OK Jenks 2023 C Amarillo College
Ayden Wadley OK Rejoice Christian 2025 1B
Curtis Waters OK OWASSO HS 2025 OF
Bayler Weaver OK Yukon 2025 OF
Bodee West OK OKLAHOMA UNION HS 2025 SS
Cody Wheeler OK Salina 2025 C Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Brody Wicker OK Ponca City 2024 2B Central Oklahoma
Connor Wilson OK Owasso 2023 RHP Southwestern College
Trey Wood OK Wagoner 2023 SS
Seth Wright OK Collinsville 2023 LHP Labette CC