Junior Future Game Trials (SOLD OUT)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Hamza Al Mathno ON St. Michaels College 2027 C
Max Arnold ON LoEllen Secondary 2025 SS
Lucas Bailey ON A.B Lucas 2025 RHP
Samantha Barnes ON Eastview Secondary School 2025 OF
Nick Blumas ON Humberside Collegiate Institute 2025 RHP
Tyson Borghese ON Bishop Macdonnel High School 2025 OF
Michael Campitelli ON Bill Crothers 2026 C
Tristan Cerrato ON St. Maximilian Kolbe 2025 C
Philip Cheong ON Bill Crothers 2025 SS
Liam Cleaver ON St Ignatius Loyola 2026 C
Ryan Corbit ON Robert F. Hall 2024 SS
Juan Cruz ON st martins 2027 SS
Jonah Cukierski ON St Michael Catholic High-school 2025 SS
Justin Dandeneau ON Horizon 2025 OF
Parker Deans ON Robert F. Hall S.S. 2025 OF
Jackson Doyle ON Bill Crothers High School 2025 2B
Charlie Firth ON St Martin Secondary School 2026 RHP
Nathan Fitzgibbon ON St. Thomas Aquinas 2026 OF
Noah Fleet ON Resurrection Catholic Secondary School 2025 LHP
Rivers Freckelton ON Bill Crothers 2025 SS
Noah Glenn ON King Heights Academy 2026 RHP
Braydon Harte ON White Oaks Secondary 2025 SS
Joshua Holden ON N/A 2026 1B
John Hughes ON Applewood Heights 2025 OF
Will Hynes ON Lorne Park 2025 RHP
Erik Iseppon ON A.N. Myer 2024 OF
Alexander Jackson ON Jacob Hespeler 2025 RHP
Coen Johnston ON Resurrection 2025 2B
Nicholas Kazmir ON St. Joseph's 2025 C
Joey Khananisho ON St Jean de brebeuf 2025 SS
Sam Kim ON Centennial CVI 2025 C
Carter Kipp ON Notre Dame College School 2025 3B
Matthew Kolodziej ON White Oaks 2025 SS
Adrian Krupka ON NA 2026 RHP
Evan Kulperger ON TBD 2026 RHP
Alex Landry ON Bill Crothers 2026 RHP
Gabriel Larocque ON St. Charles College 2026 C
Blake Le ON Oakville Trafalgar 2026 OF
Matthew Lu ON Bill Crothers S.S 2025 RHP
DJ Mazzaferro ON USS 2025 SS
Hayden McAllister ON Dr. John M Denison S.S 2026 RHP
Logan Melo ON John Paul II 2025 3B
Drayden Morales ON St Michael's 2025 RHP
Austin Neilson ON London South Collegiate Institute 2025 C
Aaden Nelissen ON St.James Catholic Secondary 2027 C
Robert Omidi ON Loyola Catholic Secondary 2027 SS
Ethan Parks ON Neil McNeil 2026 RHP
Peter Pavlovic ON St. Ignatius of Loyola 2026 C
Matthew Perez Scott ON St. Joan of Arc 2026 2B
Isaac Simmie ON Birchmount Park 2025 OF
Josh Skuce ON Michael Power/St. Joseph 2026 SS
Giancarlo Sortino ON St. Maximilian Kolbe 2025 SS
Nathan Soules ON East Northumberland Secondary School 2025 RHP
Ryan Spencer ON West Ferris Secondary 2025 3B
Hayden Stewart ON OLMC 2027 OF
KJ Stronks ON Holy Trinity Catholic Secondary School 2025 RHP
Ethan Thompson ON N/A 2026 2B
Christopher Troyer ON Wellington Heights 2025 LHP
Romeo Waghmare ON Aurora 2026 SS
Jordan Wener ON Forest hill Collegiate institute 2026 C
Ty Wilson ON Catholic Central 2025 SS