ABC Rising Stars PBR Combine

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Justin Anctil QC Saint-Gabriel 2024 C
Louis-Felix Anderson QC Ecole polyvalente St-Jerome (EPSJ-sport-etudes) 2022 C
Harrison Ashley CT Brookfield 2020 RHP
Mathys Ayotte QC Polyvalente Marie-Rivier 2022 RHP
Samuel Beauchamp QC Nicolas-Gatineau 2022 RHP
Jacob Beaudoin QC Academie Les Estacades 2023 LHP
Ian-Olivier Beaulieu QC College Laval 2023 RHP
Arthur Bedard QC Edouard-Montpetit 2023 OF
Zackary Bedard QC Seminaire Saint-François 2023 3B
Mathis Bouchard QC Polyvalente Nicolas Gatineau 2020 RHP
William Brossard QC NPU 2023 RHP
Guillaume Bussiere QC TNXL Academy 2024 SS
Elliot Cadieux Lanoue QC Fadette 2023 LHP Iowa
Tommy Caya QC Ecole secondaire Mont-Bleu 2023 C
Anthony Clavet QC Cardinal-Roy 2024 3B
Alexis Colle QC Louis-Philippe-Pare 2022 LHP
Leo Cote QC Trinite 2024 3B Oregon State
Wyliam Coulombe QC Ahuntsic College 2023 3B
Charles Olivier Cyr QC Ecole De Mortagne 2023 OF
Marc-Andre Deguire QC Armand corbeille 2023 RHP
Alexandre Dionne QC Academie St-Louis 2023 OF
Jimmy Dionne QC Seminaire Saint-Francois 2023 LHP Howard JC
Felix Dubois QC TNXL Academy 2024 C
Mathieu Fontaine QC Seigneurie 2022 SS
Vincent Fournier QC Ecole Secondaire Fadette 2021 SS
Erick Foy QC Antoine de Saint-Exupery 2022 RHP
Maxime Gauthier QC ecole secondaire de Mortagne 2021 OF
Pepe Gonzalez QC College Notre-Dame 2022 RHP
Zachary Gosselin QC Daniel-Johnson 2020 LHP
Leo Griffin QC De Mortagne 2024 RHP
Etienne Grondin-Harnois QC N/A 2022 RHP
Antoine Guenette QC Felix-Leclerc 2023 RHP
Loic Guillemette QC Academie Les Estacades 2024 OF
Charles Guimont QC Armand-Corbeil 2024 2B
Philippe Hamelin QC Seminaire St Francois 2023 OF
Pierre-Luc Jacques QC Pointe-Levy 2022 RHP
Jonathan Joncas Briand QC Ecole De Mortagne 2020 SS
Mathis Labonte QC Ecole Vnaguard 2025 RHP
Deiten Lachance QC Le triolet 2023 C
Maxim Lachance QC Academie Les Estcacades 2025 RHP
Hugo Landry QC College Charles-Lemoyne 2022 OF
Remi Lemay QC Chene-Bleu 2024 OF
Anthony Lucas, Desparois QC Edouard-Montpetit 2023 OF
Olivier Martel QC NPU 2023 RHP
Adam Meilleur QC Felix-Leclerc 2022 SS
Hugo Menard QC De Mortagne 2022 RHP
Brandon Metivier FL J.P. Taravella 2023 RHP
Felix Morin QC Seminaire Saint-Franeois 2022 LHP Canisius
Timothy Morritt QC Pierre Laporte 2022 RHP
Joel Ouelette QC N/A 2022 RHP
Alexis Panneton QC St-Exupere 2021 RHP
Jeremy Pilon QC Chene bleu 2023 LHP College of Central FL
Sheldon Renaud QC De mortagne 2022 C
Franco Riposo QC Ecole Secondaire Edouard-Montpetit 2024 C
Dario Romeo FL TNXL Academy 2024 3B
Alexis Simard QC Arvida 2022 LHP
Jean-Benoit Simard Gagnon QC St-exupery 2020 C
Anthony Simard-kerr QC heritage regional 2024 RHP
Gabriel St-Georges QC De Mortagne 2021 C
Jacob Theroux-Duguay QC St-Gabriel 2022 RHP
Samuel Tremblay QC De Mortagne 2022 1B
William-David Turmel QC Ecole secondaire Pointe-Levy 2022 3B
Jacob Wallace QC Chene Bleu Pincourt 2024 RHP