2021 Last Chance Fall Prospect Showcase

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Dashiel Albright PA Harriton 2023 C
Adam Aldenderfer PA Williamsport Area 2023 C
Ray Altmeyer PA Bethel Park 2023 OF
Austin Bakowski PA North Hills 2024 RHP
Cristian Batista PA Muhlenberg 2022 OF
Jordan Bedi PA Donegal 2025 OF
Logan Bellis NY Tioga 2026 OF
Zach Boland PA Franklin Area 2024 RHP
Cameron Brought PA Wellsboro 2023 1B
Joseph Bukosky PA Hollidaysburg 2023 RHP
Jimmy Cashley PA Lansdale Catholic 2023 RHP
Ashton Colunio NY Elmira Notre Dame 2023 2B
DeShon Cook NY Thomas Edison 2023 C
Quinlan Dowds PA Downingtown West 2023 OF
Ian Ferrero PA Upper Perkiomen 2023 SS
Justin Fowler PA Hughesville 2023 RHP
Matthew Gileno NY Cold Spring Harbor 2025 SS
Bradley Gillis NY Odessa Montour 2024 OF
Max Goodman NY Horseheads 2023 RHP
Robert Gormley PA Blue Mountain 2024 1B
Joshua Graham NY Horseheads 2023 OF
Zack Graham NY Horseheads 2023 2B
Quinn Hanrahan NY Elmira 2026 OF
Micah Hays NY Horseheads 2025 LHP
Adam Hess PA Hempfield Area 2024 1B
Alexander Holmes NY Watkins Glen 2024 SS
Kellen Jackson PA Williamsport Area 2025 C
Andrew Jones NY Addison 2025 LHP
Cameron Kennedy NY Corning 2024 3B
Carson Kensinger PA Hollidaysburg Area 2024 LHP
Max Kneidinger PA Boyertown 2023 OF
Alexander Knerr PA Governor Mifflin 2023 OF
Ashtyn Knoll NY Elmira 2024 SS
Patrick Laney NY Horseheads 2026 OF
AJ Lipscomb PA Red Lion Area 2024 RHP
Tyler Marley PA Warwick 2023 C
Micah Marvin NY Arkport 2026 RHP
Titus Marvin NY Arkport 2023 RHP
Chase Mashanic NY Horseheads 2026 LHP
Ryan Mathews NY Elmira 2026 3B
Aidan McBride NY Maine-Endwell 2023 LHP
Rien McDonald DE Middletown 2022 SS
Chase McNally PA Methacton 2025 OF
Patrick McNeill PA Boyertown 2023 C
Alex McQuay PA Athens 2027 1B
Reid Miller PA Boyertown 2025 RHP
Kegan Monahan NY Horseheads 2026 RHP
Connor Monroe PA Williamson 2025 OF
Braden Mosby PA Central Dauphin 2023 C
Riley O'Herron NY Elmira 2026 2B
Nathan (Reed) Palmer PA Troy 2027 C
Landon Perry PA Hollidaysburg 2023 LHP
Eli Pratt PA Mechanicsburg 2023 C
Marco Pulizzi PA Montoursville 2023 OF
Cayden Robertson PA Williamsport Area 2024 3B
Dante Ruby PA Valley View 2024 SS
Ian Ruhmel NY Horseheads 2023 OF
Dylan Sattazahn PA Blue Mountain 2023 LHP
Mason Segarnick PA Great Valley 2024 OF
Cole Serfass PA Palmerton 2023 C
Carson Shuglie PA Hempfield Area 2024 C
Dylan Simeone PA Pope John Paul II 2024 C
MA Smaltz PA Phoenixville Area 2023 C
Brett Smith PA Springfield Township 2024 LHP
Adrian Solometo NY Horseheads 2024 RHP
Leo Stein PA Harriton 2023 SS
Jack Stemerman NY Elmira 2024 RHP
Caleb Strawhecker PA Avon Grove 2024 C
Devin Sullivan NY Horseheads 2025 OF
Jonah Swarts NJ Mendham 2022 RHP
Blaise Tanner PA West YorK 2022 SS
Blake Teets NY Thomas A Edison 2023 2B
James Termine NY Pittsford Mendon 2026 C
Ryan Thear PA Middletown Area 2024 OF
Griffin Vollman PA Williamsport Area 2023 LHP
Aidan Welsh PA The Haverford School 2022 LHP
Gavin Wert NY Horseheads 2023 C
Jake Yang PA Central Bucks South 2025 SS
Luke Zelinko PA Avonworth Area 2024 RHP
Tommy Zimmerman PA Pine-Richland 2024 3B