2021 Eastern PA Summer Prospect Games

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Cornelius Aguirre-Pineda TX Hanna 2023 SS
Sam Amodeo PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2022 RHP
Luke Angstadt PA Cocalico 2022 C
Alex Barrist PA Episcopal Academy 2024 SS
Tyler Beaulieu PA Episcopal Academy 2024 OF Cornell
Drew Benchich PA Hempfield 2024 1B
Jamie Bobigan NY The Bolles School 2022 C SUNY Maritime
Cameron Burr PA Muhlenberg 2024 SS
Matt Carr PA Central Bucks West 2023 OF Gettysburg College
Jimmy Cashley PA Lansdale Catholic 2023 RHP
Jordan Collier PA North Penn 2023 RHP
Braeden Cook PA Wilkes-Barre Area 2023 OF
Antonio Cordeiro PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2023 C St. Bonaventure
Colby Crills PA Schuylkill Valley 2024 C
Zachary Dilbeck PA Fleetwood Area 2023 RHP Chattanooga State CC
Cole Eichelberger PA Northeastern 2022 SS
RJ Emrich PA Berks Catholic 2022 C Alvernia University
Sam Erschen PA Northampton 2024 RHP
Tyce Fischl PA Lower Dauphin 2023 RHP Lynchburg Univesity
Dalton Furst PA Kutztown Area 2023 OF
Robert Gormley PA Blue Mountain 2024 1B
Logan Hinnershitz PA Dock Mennonite 2022 C Pennsylvania College of Technology
Brian Korchok PA Spring-Ford 2023 3B Misericordia University
John Kurtz PA Homeschool 2024 C
AJ Lipscomb PA Red Lion Area 2024 RHP
Kaleb Maksimik PA Shenandoah Valley 2023 OF
Brayden McClain PA Downingtown East 2022 OF Delaware Valley College
Connor McCloskey PA Pennsbury 2024 RHP
Michael McGarry PA Bonner-Prendergast 2024 OF
James Norris PA Cedar Crest 2022 OF
Joe OConnor PA Avon Grove 2024 C
Ty Pan PA Central Bucks East 2023 SS Grove City College
Griffin Patridge PA Allentown Central Catholic 2023 C
Paul Petersen PA Oley valley 2024 SS
Jack Piskorski PA Avon Grove 2022 OF
Dewey Rautzhan PA Blue Mountain 2023 3B
Sean Regenye PA Unionville 2023 C
Michael Rieker PA Hempfield 2023 SS
Benjamin Rohrbaugh PA York Suburban 2022 2B Pittsburgh-Greensburg
Shane Rosenberry PA Muhlenberg 2024 C
Dylan Sattazahn PA Blue Mountain 2023 LHP Penn State University-Harrisburg
Jacob Scheirer PA Liberty 2022 3B Arcadia University
Mason Segarnick PA Great Valley 2024 1B
William (LB) Smith PA Saints John Neumann & Maria goretti 2024 SS
Aiden Soumas PA Fleetwood 2024 OF
Max Sponheimer NJ Scotch Plains-Fanwood 2022 RHP Moravian College
Connor Staub PA Schuylkill Valley 2022 C
Aiden Tesche PA Salesianum School 2023 CF
Dylan Witkowski PA Northwestern Lehigh 2022 SS
Harrison Yim PA Central Bucks West 2024 1B