South Texas Underclass Trials

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ryan Ashurst TX Veterans Memorial 2023 2B
Bryce Baldwin TX Pantego Christian 2024 RHP
Kaden Bertrand TX Tompkins 2023 RHP
Reese Brewer TX Bay Area Christian 2024 OF
Bryson Campbell TX Anahuac 2023 C
Luke Caussey TX Whitehouse 2023 OF
Conner Cramer TX Oak Ridge 2024 C
Micah Dean TX William B. Travis 2023 SS
Drew Dyer TX Grand Oaks 2023 OF
Cameron Edmonds TX Anahuac 2023 RHP
Jake Farish TX Cypress Creek 2024 C
Karsten Fidler TX Anderson 2023 2B
Joseph Flores TX Mumford 2024 3B
Hunter Fontenot TX Hardin Jefferson 2023 SS
Trevor Gallagher TX Clear Creek 2023 SS
Austin Godwin TX Cy Fair 2024 3B
Colton Griffin TX Klein Collins 2023 SS
Braylon Guerin LA 2023 2B
Alejandro Guerrero TX Corpus Christi Veterans Memorial 2023 C
Landry Hamm TX Ridge Point 2023 SS
John Hebert TX Kingwood 2023 RHP Texas State
Kaleb Higgs TX Northwest 2023 SS
Ethan Hopkins TX College Station 2023 SS
Matthew Hudler TX Lake Travis 2024 C
Kaden Hurt TX Sweeny 2024 SS
Zachary Johnson TX Magnolia 2023 C
Tyler Kalmus TX Foster 2023 C
Elijah Lavas TX Round Rock 2023 SS
Carson Luna TX St. Johns 2024 SS
Jace Martinez TX Barbers Hill 2023 SS
Heath McCormick TX Tom Glenn 2023 RHP
Ronin McCraw TX Magnolia West 2026 SS
Joaquin Montemayor TX Milby 2024 2B
Omar Leocadio Montemayor TX MILBY 2023 SS
Jared Morgan TX Lumberton 2023 C
Kevin Norman TX Allen 2023 SS
Cody Palacios TX Magnolia West 2025 3B
Kevin Pedroza TX Strake Jesuit 2023 SS
Jacob Peters TX Atascocita 2023 3B
Hampton Phillips TX Austin 2024 SS
Jackson Priesmeyer TX Strake Jesuit 2024 C
Sean Ramos TX Pleasanton 2023 SS
Dean Reynolds TX Little Cypress-Mauriceville 2023 3B
Grant Reynolds TX George Ranch 2023 2B
Denali Rivera TX Magnolia 2024 SS
Alfredo Rodarte TX Bellaire 2023 SS
Logan Simmons TX Silsbee 2023 RHP
John Wyatt Smith TX Hardin-Jefferson 2023 1B
Parker Stephens TX Highland Park 2023 C
Brandon Stewart TX Sweeny 2024 3B
Kolin Swindall TX Alvin 2025 RHP
Tanay Vyas TX Fort Bend Stephen F Austin 2024 1B
Blake White TX Baytown Lee 2023 2B
Zach White TX Baytown Lee 2024 2B