Top Prospect Games: DFW (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Zachary Applegate TX Centennial 2024 LHP
Jordan Ballin TX Boerne Champion 2024 SS Texas-San Antonio
Zane Becker TX Flower Mound 2024 C Arkansas
Major Brignon TX Celina 2024 SS
Will Broderick TX Alamo Heights 2024 C
Byron Burrell TX McKinney Boyd 2024 OF
Cody Cashon TX Southlake Carroll 2024 C
Brady Coe TX Allen 2024 SS
Jerame Cordeiro TX Prosper 2023 RHP
Grady Emerson TX Argyle 2026 SS Texas Christian
Sawyer Farr TX Boswell 2024 SS Texas A&M
Ethan Farris TX Cypress Woods 2023 SS Texas State
Elliott Foreman TX New Diana 2023 RHP
Anderson Franklin TN Whitney 2025 SS
Daniel Garcia TX Grand Oaks 2023 OF
Josh Glaser TX Flower Mound 2024 RHP
Austin Godwin TX Cy Fair 2024 3B
Gavin Gomez TX San Marcos 2023 OF Tarleton State University
Brady Gray TX Farmersville 2024 C
Brennan Greer TX Ronald Reagan 2023 RHP
Hayden Hamel TX V.R. Eaton 2024 2B
Caleb Hoover TX Rockwall-Heath 2024 1B
Kade Irons TX Ponder 2024 LHP
BARRETT JOHNSON TX Johnson 2023 3B Texas-San Antonio
Hunter Lapolt TX Centennial Frisco 2024 1B
Cole Loser TX Denton Guyer 2023 RHP
Jax Marshall TX McKinney Christian 2024 OF Houston
T.J. McCraw TX Wichita Falls 2024 RHP
Jaxon Miller TX Heritage 2024 OF
Julian Minor TX RL Paschal 2023 SS Hill JC
Robert X. Mitchell TX Prestonwood Christian 2025 LHP Texas
John Cooper Moore TX Tyler Legacy 2024 OF
Mitchell Morton TX Plano West 2025 C
Caden Norman TX Farmersville 2024 LHP
Caden Orr TX Carroll 2023 RHP Weatherford JC
Hampton Phillips TX Fort Bend Austin 2024 OF
Peyton Pierce TX Sweeny 2024 C
Ian Reid TX Southlake Carroll 2023 LHP
Berkeley Roddy TX Boswell 2024 RHP
Colton Roquemore TX Argyle 2024 SS Dallas Baptist
Andrew Schultz TX Coppell 2023 1B
Zeke Seoane TX Timber Creek 2024 C
Remington Spoerl TX Rockwall 2023 RHP
Sawyer Strosnider TX Brock 2024 OF
Easton Tumis TX Friendswood 2023 RHP Texas
Rylan Unnasch TX Anderson 2023 SS
Jackson Voris TX Frisco 2026 OF
Garrett Wallace TX Flower Mound 2024 OF
Nick Wesloski TX McKinney Boyd 2025 OF