Prep Baseball Report

Underclass Trials

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Cal Adamczyk WI Tremper 2023 CF
Jason Adix WI University School of Milwaukee 2023 3B
Kyle Alivo WI St. Thomas More 2024 RHP Iowa
Brandon Bates WI Seymour 2024 RHP Northland College
Eli Becker WI Homestead 2024 C
Griffin Bowers WI Homestead 2024 C
Aydan Boylen WI Holmen 2023 LHP
Dane Brost WI Fort Atkinson 2023 SS
Colton Brouwers WI Union Grove 2023 LHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Johnnie Brown III WI Brookfield East 2025 3B
Vince Cameranesi WI Grafton 2023 C Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Sawyer Deering WI Kimberly 2025 RHP Tennessee
Jack DeRousse WI Tremper 2023 RHP
Landon Dessart WI Union Grove 2024 RHP Madison JC
Aidan Dobson WI Nicolet 2024 SS
Brody DuQuaine WI West DePere 2025 OF
Carson Faust WI Grafton 2023 3B Aurora University
Logan Forray WI Oak Creek 2025 C
Devan Gentry-Komasa WI West Bend East 2024 RHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Benjamin Grider WI Oconomowoc 2023 C
Alex Griswold WI Wisconsin Virtual Academy 2024 C
Caleb Hahn WI Oak Creek 2024 OF
Easton Harris WI Middleton 2025 LHP
Luke Heinkel WI Brookfield East 2023 1B Concordia University (WI)
Charlie Jackson WI Waukesha West 2023 OF Illinois-Springfield
Neil Janssen WI Delavan-Darien 2024 C Wisconsin-La Crosse
Max Johnson WI South Milwaukee 2024 OF Wisconsin-Parkside
Zachary Kiffmeyer WI Oshkosh North 2025 RHP
Caden Koeppendoerfer WI South Milwaukee 2024 2B
Adam Kudronowicz WI mukwonago 2025 LHP Central Florida
Ronan Lang WI Pewaukee 2023 RHP
Johnny Leaver WI La Crosse Logan 2024 OF
Brady Livelli WI Edgewood 2024 LHP Hamline University
Jack Lutz WI Whitnall 2025 SS Indiana State
Ethan Meves WI Union Grove 2025 LHP
Mason Mitacek WI Westosha Central 2024 C Wisconsin-Parkside
SAM POLYOCK WI Badger High 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Ryan Richter WI Waukesha West 2024 1B Wisconsin-Oshkosh
D'Angelo Rivera WI Waukesha North 2024 1B
Peyton Ryback WI Nathan Hale 2024 C Wallace CC-Dothan
Nolan Sandee WI Nicolet 2024 SS Northern Illinois
Braeden Sayre WI Fort Atkinson 2023 2B
Joseph Schantner WI Catholic Memorial 2024 C
Crete Slattery WI Lake Geneva Badger 2023 1B Ripon College
Charlie Slawinski WI Brookfield East High 2025 SS
Liam St. Denis WI Wauwatosa East 2025 RHP
Max Strash WI Bradford 2023 RHP Rock Valley JC
Drew Van Oss WI West De Pere 2024 OF Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Leo Weist WI Union Grove 2025 2B
Riley Zirgibel WI Arrowhead 2023 1B Carthage College