Prep Baseball Report

Green Bay Preseason ID

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Connor Amsler WI Neenah 2026 RHP
Teagan Anderson WI St. Thomas Aquinas 2025 SS
Ian Aoki WI Ashwaubenon 2025 RHP
Easton Arendt WI De Pere 2024 OF Winona State University
Owen Aykens WI Menasha 2025 C
Brandon Bates WI Seymour 2024 RHP Northland College
Chase Belanger WI Oconto Falls 2026 RHP
Sammy Berg WI West De Pere 2026 C
Tommy Berg WI Bay Port 2026 SS
Matthew Betchner WI St. Mary Catholic 2023 OF
Jacob Bickel WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2025 SS
Braylan Bigler WI Brookfield Central 2025 2B
Brett Biondich WI Kettle Moraine Lutheran 2026 1B Texas Christian
Parker Bleck WI Xavier 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Braylon Brantner WI Hortonville 2026 RHP
Jack Brenner WI Fond du Lac 2026 C
Garrett Brown MI Kingsford 2025 2B
Hudson Burg WI Fond du Lac High 2026 2B
Cian Burke WI Green Bay Preble 2024 RHP St. Norbert College
Micah Byers WI Seymour 2026 C
Thomas Carew WI Appleton North 2026 OF
Ty Carlson WI Menasha 2024 SS Madison JC
Cal Casper WI Bay Port 2024 C Winona State University
Christian Collins WI Notre Dame Academy 2025 OF
Jack Collins WI Notre Dame Academy 2025 OF
Brady Coons WI Kimberly 2024 C Concordia University (WI)
Jacob Coopman WI Menasha 2026 LHP
Christopher Degroot WI Kaukauna 2024 1B
Laliwa Delgado WI West De Pere 2026 C
Ethan Doubek WI Marinette 2025 3B
Kolton Dudek WI Green Bay Southwest 2025 1B
Avery Duncan WI Notre Dame De La Baie Academy 2024 RHP Dallas Baptist
Matthew Eberhardt WI Freedom 2024 RHP
Mason Eckes MN Andover 2023 3B
Dimitry Edmunds WI Appleton West 2025 C
Jack Frelich WI Notre Dame Academy 2025 OF
Javin Gauthier WI De Pere 2024 3B Valparaiso
Loren Georger WI Appleton West 2025 RHP Baylor
Carson Glosny WI Notre Dame Academy 2024 OF
Brennen Grams WI Kimberly 2024 RHP Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Nathan Grams WI Hortonville 2024 C
Logan Haupt WI Manitowoc Lutheran 2026 SS
Carson Hawley WI Bay Port 2026 OF
Cayden Heier WI Bay Port 2026 1B
Carter Heroux WI Oconto Falls High 2026 RHP
Aaron Heyroth WI Notre Dame Academy 2024 2B Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Matthew Hietpas WI Appleton North 2026 OF
Sam Hoeft WI Port Washington High 2025 RHP
Aiden Hoffmann WI Preble 2024 2B
Emmett Hunter WI Notre Dame Academy 2024 OF
Ben Johnston WI Kimberly 2025 OF
Carter Kallies WI Bay Port 2024 OF Wisconsin-La Crosse
Teegan Karpinske WI Appleton North 2026 3B
Moxson Kernz WI Ashwaubenon 2026 SS
Nolan Kitchenmaster WI Green Bay Southwest 2024 2B
Bryson Koehne WI Notre Dame De La Baie Academy 2024 1B Carthage College
Brady Koester WI Kimberly 2024 LHP Notre Dame
Mack Krause WI Neenah 2026 RHP
Peyton Kuehn WI Preble 2025 RHP
Kaleb Langenberg WI Green Bay Southwest 2025 3B
Sawyer Larson WI Bay Port 2024 OF Kishwaukee JC
Jason Lehman WI West De Pere 2023 OF
Gavin Lettenberger WI Manitowoc Lincoln 2024 1B
Brayden Leurquin WI West De Pere 2025 2B
Andrew Lindsley WI Preble 2026 LHP
Drew Luckow WI Kaukauna 2025 OF
Isaac Malvitz WI Ashwaubenon 2024 OF
Ethan Melendrez WI Little Chute 2025 2B
Payton Miller WI Neenah 2024 2B Alexandria Technical and Community College
Levi Mills WI Homeschool 2025 3B
Jack Nikolay WI De Pere 2024 C
Brady Nilson WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2026 3B
Braylen Nystrom WI Stevens Point Area 2024 OF Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Rory Obma WI De Pere 2026 3B
Kyle Olson WI Pulaski 2024 SS St. Norbert College
Brennan Otto WI Appleton North 2026 C
Carson Peters WI Freedom 2026 OF
Ethan Plog WI Bay Port 2024 LHP Iowa Western CC
Brady Poch WI Seymour 2025 LHP
Brandon Poch WI Seymour 2025 OF
Carter Polfuss WI De Pere 2024 C
Mason Prevost WI Bay Port 2026 SS
AJ Price WI Neenah 2024 LHP St. Cloud State University
Jaxon Prill WI Oshkosh West 2025 OF
Tavian Ramos WI Neenah 2024 RHP Cornell
Colin Reddy WI Appleton North 2026 RHP
Nolan Sand WI Mishicot 2025 SS
Bron Schaefer WI Kaukauna 2026 LHP
Aiden Schilling WI De Pere 2026 SS
Connor Schroeder WI Wausaukee 2024 C Marian University (WI)
Grant Schroeder WI Denmark 2024 RHP Rock Valley JC
Mason Schultz WI Menasha 2026 SS
Emmett Selin WI West Bend West 2025 C
Jack Severson WI Wrightstown 2024 MIF
Andrew Shepard WI Freedom 2025 LHP
Jace Shepherd WI Seymour 2024 C
Jackson Skorr WI Appleton North 2026 OF
Noah Smits WI Notre Dame Academy 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Gavin Spejcher WI Preble 2026 OF
Cameron St. John WI Altoona High 2025 RHP Pepperdine
Brayden Steinbecker WI Manitowoc Lincoln 2025 SS
Ryan Stephen WI Sheboygan South 2025 3B
Trevor Stichman WI Neenah 2024 SS
Jack Tennie WI Hortonville 2026 SS
Lincoln Thede WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2025 C
Quade Thompson WI Wrightstown 2024 C Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Collin Thorne WI Kohler 2026 C
Alex Tornio WI Fox Valley Lutheran 2024 OF Lawrence University
Gavin Trevillian MI Kingsford 2025 RHP
Drew Van Oss WI West De Pere 2024 OF Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Trevor Vande Hey WI Wrightstown 2025 OF Iowa
Jordan Vandenplas WI Neenah 2024 OF
Zakary Vanlerberghe WI Neenah 2024 RHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Isaac Verbruggen WI Neenah 2024 RHP Carroll University
Brogan Wasurick WI Mishicot 2026 RHP
Nate Wertel WI Green Bay Preble 2024 UTILITY
Caden Werth WI Wausau East 2024 OF
Anthony Weyers WI Xavier 2024 MIF Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Elijah White WI Oconto Falls 2026 SS
Ethan Wick WI Appleton North 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Oshkosh
John Zeamer WI Waupaca High 2026 3B